Clicky

Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2006 Final Results

Position Race Number Name Category Club Time
1 367 Phill Sly MSEN Thames Hare & Hounds 00:30:34
2 306 Pumlani Bangani MSEN Salford Harriers 00:33:40
3 268 Jonathon Bateman MSEN Scarborough A.C 00:34:29
4 205 Cameron Brooks MSEN Knavesmire 00:35:13
5 1 Chris Miller MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:35:15
6 308 Richard Lowson MSEN Knavesmire 00:35:21
7 128 Neil Strange MV45 Knavesmire 00:35:26
8 310 Martin Hall MV45 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:49
9 390 Mark Colling MV40 Scarborough A.C 00:36:00
10 412 Stephen O’Neill MSEN Darlington Harriers 00:36:01
11 474 Nigel Thompson MV40 Lytham St. Annes 00:36:06
12 106 Mark Crabtree MV45 Halifax Harriers 00:36:08
13 225 Nick Lovett MSEN Knavesmire 00:36:15
14 82 Matthew Thackwray MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:36:35
15 169 Ben Wilson MSEN Darlington Harriers 00:36:46
16 135 Ian Anderson MSEN Knavesmire 00:36:48
17 218 Ian Scott MV50 Quakers Running Club 00:37:05
18 364 Naomi Warner FSEN Thames Hare & Hounds 00:37:07
19 369 Peter Pyrah MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:37:24
20 162 Robert Gray MV40 Wetherby 00:37:34
21 265 Andrew Dobby MSEN RAF Menwith hill A.C 00:37:43
22 347 Neil Holding MV45 West Pennine Runners 00:37:46
23 260 Bill Shively MV45 York Postal Harriers 00:37:54
24 203 Michael Walsh MSEN Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:12
25 357 Darren Hendley MSEN Knavesmire 00:38:15
26 31 Andrew Buckley MSEN Unattached 00:38:16
27 214 Chris Hartley MV40 Easingwold Running Club 00:38:22
28 271 James Clark MSEN Pudsey Pacer 00:38:34
29 259 Pete Johnson MV55 Unattached 00:38:34
30 179 Paul Kelly MV45 Darlington Harriers 00:38:38
31 232 Andrew Wormald MV45 Abbey Runners 00:38:39
32 358 Richard Maw MSEN Scarborough A.C 00:38:40
33 189 Helen Wilcock FSEN Pocklington Runners 00:38:52
34 213 Andy May MSEN Abbey Runners 00:39:04
35 196 Mark Harney MV40 Unattached 00:39:05
36 400 Ian Walleer MV45 Unattached 00:39:07
37 39 Paul Dodds MV50 Pudsey Pacer 00:39:10
38 262 Adam Fozzard MSEN City of Hull A.C. 00:39:10
39 275 Mark Shaw MSEN Unattached 00:39:11
40 117 Lisa Mawer FV35 Bingley Harriers 00:39:38
41 107 Sarah Iannelli FV35 Halifax Harriers 00:39:42
42 387 Steven Brown MV45 Unattached 00:39:52
43 315 Alek Karagic MV40 Horsforth Harriers 00:40:01
44 282 Kim Brown MSEN Unattached 00:40:11
45 168 Graham Bell MV50 Darlington Harriers 00:40:24
46 204 Michael McGarth MV45 Knavesmire 00:40:35
47 157 Kate Nelson FV40 Unattached 00:40:58
48 444 David Brown MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:40:59
49 40 David Woodhead MSEN Pudsey Pacer 00:41:16
50 403 Martin Shaw MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:41:38
51 192 Jonathon Harrison MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:41:43
52 434 Bob Jackson MV55 Valley striders 00:42:01
53 15 Alison Bogle FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:42:12
54 311 Christian Dickson MSEN Unattached 00:42:20
55 307 Richard Lyons MV45 Idle AC 00:42:22
56 80 David Preston MV50 Preston Harriers 00:42:25
57 450 Neil Taylor MV45 Unattached 00:42:27
58 177 Abey George-Plunkett FSEN Knavesmire 00:42:28
59 443 Graham Park MV40 Quakers Running Club 00:42:36
60 324 Rachel Mackie FSEN Abbey Runners 00:42:37
61 123 Anthony Ellison MSEN Unattached 00:42:41
62 481 James Askew MSEN Newton Aycliffe A.C. 00:42:51
63 48 Jon Blane MV45 Enfield & Haringey AC 00:42:55
64 360 David Jefferis MV40 Unattached 00:42:57
65 471 Eryk Grant MV50 Unattached 00:43:09
66 327 Tony Ledwaba-Chapman MV60 Nidd Valley Striders 00:43:18
67 430 Glen Moore MV40 Unattached 00:43:23
68 326 Jacqui Dews FSEN Holmfirth Harriers 00:43:30
69 181 Steven Jackson MV45 Preston Harriers 00:43:33
70 375 Juan Jasso MSEN Unattached 00:43:38
71 85 Stephen Brook MV55 Queensbury R.C. 00:43:40
72 51 Michael Long MV55 Bingley Harriers 00:43:48
73 164 Neil Towler MSEN Unattached 00:43:49
74 188 Howard Cross MSEN Pocklington Runners 00:43:53
75 368 Patrick Jackson MSEN Wetherby 00:43:53
76 439 Adrian Stanley MSEN Road hoggs 00:43:53
77 228 Martin Hartley MENS Unattached 00:43:54
78 391 Iain Andrews MSEN Wetherby 00:43:54
79 395 Lisa Flesher FV35 Idle AC 00:43:56
80 197 Mark Dennison MV40 Unattached 00:43:59
81 217 Paul Scott MV45 Unattached 00:44:04
82 288 Anrew Byram MSEN Unattached 00:44:07
83 276 Liane Warren FV35 Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:12
84 270 Graham Yare MSEN Unattached 00:44:14
85 113 Simon Cook MSEN Unattached 00:44:14
86 477 Neil Davidson MSEN Unattached 00:44:17
87 210 Alfred Lindsay MV60 Easingwold Running Club 00:44:24
88 53 Simon Greene MV50 Reebok R.C. 00:44:25
89 344 Rob Francis MV40 Unattached 00:44:25
90 7 Shipman Christopher MSEN Unattached 00:44:34
91 341 Jon Ayres MSEN Unattached 00:44:35
92 134 Carol-Ann Davies FV50 Rothwell Harriers 00:44:43
93 468 Martin Coates MSEN Horsforth Harriers 00:44:44
94 406 Guy Williams MSEN Unattached 00:44:45
95 77 Graeme McGowan MSEN Unattached 00:44:46
96 353 Al Mason MSEN Unattached 00:44:46
97 120 Michael Thomas MSEN Unattached 00:44:47
98 68 timothy Lightfoot MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:44:47
99 295 Simon Richardson MSEN Unattached 00:44:50
100 329 Alan Somers MV50 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:45:06
101 161 Tom Lamb MSEN Unattached 00:45:07
102 55 John Downham MSEN N.Y.police 00:45:12
103 445 James Lee MSEN Unattached 00:45:18
104 478 Semirah Beeson FV35 Nidd Valley Striders 00:45:18
105 352 David Bisby MV50 Acorn Running Club 00:45:24
106 87 Martin Smillie MV45 F.R.A. 00:45:30
107 35 Ian Smith MV45 Unattached 00:45:33
108 348 Scott Hubbocks MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:45:34
109 71 Kenneth Bowron MV55 Teesdale A.C 00:45:40
110 414 Michael Armer MSEN Unattached 00:45:44
111 300 Simon Ellis MSEN Aire centre pacers 00:45:45
112 394 John Rowley MV55 Rothwell Harriers 00:45:56
113 479 Paul Davies MSEN Unattached 00:45:57
114 180 Paul Jacobs MV50 Easingwold Running Club 00:46:00
115 349 Tim Pocock MV45 Road Runners Club 00:46:03
116 33 Gordon Brindle MV45 Unattached 00:46:05
117 182 Jed Bycroft MSEN Knavesmire 00:46:08
118 45 Sue Simpson FV45 Harrogate Harriers 00:46:09
119 316 Gavin McLean MSEN Unattached 00:46:14
120 323 Ken Dart MV55 Easingwold Running Club 00:46:16
121 342 Christopher Chatten MV40 Unattached 00:46:18
122 17 Murray Julian MSEN Unattached 00:46:22
123 351 Andrew Elliott MV40 Unattached 00:46:24
124 340 Stephen Wingate MV55 Unattached 00:46:25
125 165 Andy Hall MV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:46:27
126 236 Joanne Abbott FV35 Loftus A.C. 00:46:30
127 104 Stewart Kinghorn MV55 Unattached 00:46:36
128 249 Simon Williams MSEN Link Running Club 00:46:38
129 356 Callam Clifford MSEN Unattached 00:46:38
130 81 Harold Dobson MV60 Knavesmire 00:46:49
131 256 Ashley Winter MSEN Unattached 00:46:56
132 4 John Clarke MV50 Unattached 00:46:57
133 382 Stephen Wilby MV50 Queensbury R.C. 00:47:13
134 385 Andy Thorpe MV40 Unattached 00:47:14
135 263 Chris Doherty MSEN RAF Menwith hill A.C. 00:47:15
136 224 Andrew Stonrley MV45 RAF Menwith hill A.C 00:47:16
137 111 Denise Lorrimer FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:47:19
138 221 Rachel Sutherland FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:47:25
139 335 Gregory Duffy MV40 Unattached 00:47:28
140 452 Jonathan Mills MSEN Unattached 00:47:29
141 432 David Milner MV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:47:32
142 317 Derek Martin MV55 Abbey Runners 00:47:33
143 70 Paul Feather MV45 Unattached 00:47:37
144 301 Kirsty Henry FV35 Unattached 00:47:38
145 455 Andrew Wilson MSEN Abbey Runners 00:47:44
146 245 Chris Goddard MSEN Unattached 00:47:48
147 425 Leanne Entwistle FSEN Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:52
148 208 Claire Pennie FV35 Unattached 00:48:02
149 459 Christian Catlow MSEN Unattached 00:48:03
150 373 Steve Pinn MSEN Unattached 00:48:06
151 470 Antony Walmsley MV40 Horsforth Harriers 00:48:07
152 243 Ashley Wiggan MV45 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:48:09
153 89 Paul Gibson MV45 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:48:17
154 73 Stephen Trout MSEN Unattached 00:48:18
155 207 Martyn Price MV40 Royal navy A.C. 00:48:23
156 392 Craig Orr MV40 Unattached 00:48:29
157 429 Andy Roberts MV40 Unattached 00:48:35
158 407 Steven Lister MSEN Unattached 00:48:36
159 264 Watson George MV40 RAF Menwith hill A.C 00:48:42
160 229 David Reading MV60 Scarborough A.C 00:48:44
161 112 Mark Sullivan MV45 Knavesmire 00:48:50
162 355 James Maile MSEN Unattached 00:48:53
163 13 Janet Carter FV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:48:55
164 93 Mark Barnfield MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:48:58
165 486 Simon Stead MV40 Unattached 00:48:59
166 103 Louise Marsay FSEN Unattached 00:49:00
167 62 david Horne MV40 Unattached 00:49:01
168 72 Nicola Bond FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:49:01
169 28 Sue Sharples FV40 Unattached 00:49:04
170 20 Mark Robinson MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:49:05
171 153 Mark Henderson MV40 Unattached 00:49:07
172 461 Peter Restall MV40 Unattached 00:49:08
173 313 Andrew Newsam MSEN Sheffield Steel City Striders 00:49:14
174 410 David Elder MV40 Unattached 00:49:16
175 482 Graham Ramsden MV40 Unattached 00:49:17
176 246 Rachel Greenwood FSEN Unattached 00:49:21
177 193 Carol Butterill FV40 Knavesmire 00:49:22
178 380 Tony Brennan MV60 Unattached 00:49:25
179 220 Philip Dennis MSEN Unattached 00:49:27
180 389 Victoria Smith FSEN Unattached 00:49:31
181 267 Mark Smith MSEN Abbey Runners 00:49:38
182 453 Mike Lewis MSEN Unattached 00:49:44
183 460 Stuart Anderson MV60 Wakefield 00:49:47
184 458 Lenny Hall MV55 Unattached 00:49:51
185 436 Paul Mitchell MV40 Unattached 00:49:55
186 115 Patrick John MV40 Unattached 00:49:55
187 480 Simon Brook MSEN Unattached 00:49:56
188 371 Ian Stephenson MSEN Unattached 00:49:59
189 320 Tim Etherington MV45 Unattached 00:49:59
190 67 Richard Sutton MV40 Eccleshill road runners 00:50:00
191 378 Ray Scott MV50 Gateshead harriers 00:50:13
192 384 Joanne Thornton FSEN Unattached 00:50:15
193 346 Niall Clark MSEN Unattached 00:50:22
194 473 Michael Fudge MSEN Unattached 00:50:24
195 22 Malcolm Fawcett MV60 Knavesmire 00:50:24
196 27 Rosemary Thompson FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:50:25
197 304 Rachael Taylor FSEN Unattached 00:50:31
198 415 Georgina Hall FV35 Unattached 00:50:31
199 294 Tony Smithman MV55 Unattached 00:50:32
200 183 Neil Kingham MSEN Unattached 00:50:36
201 178 Rebecca Hodgson FV35 Unattached 00:50:57
202 105 Calum Farquhar MSEN Unattached 00:51:04
203 61 Tracey Almond FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:51:19
204 331 Neil Bloor MV40 Unattached 00:51:20
205 423 Stephen Patenson MSEN Unattached 00:51:22
206 159 Andrew Matheson MV40 Ripon Runners 00:51:25
207 422 Steve Smith MV45 Unattached 00:51:27
208 227 Marcus Patrick MV40 Unattached 00:51:29
209 187 James Parry MSEN Unattached 00:51:33
210 185 Peter Bowness MSEN Unattached 00:51:33
211 467 James Critchley MV55 Unattached 00:51:35
212 54 Andrew Smith MV45 Unattached 00:51:38
213 318 Stephen Hendron MSEN Unattached 00:51:38
214 487 Colin Toole MV45 Unattached 00:51:44
215 302 Anthony Crosland MSEN Unattached 00:51:51
216 90 Sharon Hall FV45 Unattached 00:51:51
217 287 Mark Warr MV40 Unattached 00:51:52
218 219 Robin Dixon MV50 Unattached 00:51:55
219 483 Michael Simms MSEN Unattached 00:51:59
220 34 Catriona Phipps FSEN Unattached 00:52:04
221 440 Gordon Scott MV45 Wetherby 00:52:06
222 206 Helen White FV35 Unattached 00:52:12
223 257 Dougie Scarfe MSEN Unattached 00:52:14
224 6 Debbie Keogh FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:52:20
225 202 Melanie Granger FV50 Unattached 00:52:21
226 201 Robert Cross MV60 Knavesmire 00:52:22
227 24 John Cross MV40 Unattached 00:52:24
228 442 Jessica Whisenant FSEN Unattached 00:52:25
229 413 Neil Henn MSEN Unattached 00:52:27
230 144 Rachel Whittaker FV35 Unattached 00:52:28
231 421 Frank Foster MV55 Unattached 00:52:40
232 50 Allan Coates MV50 Unattached 00:52:42
233 418 Jayne Sales FSEN Hallamshire Harriers 00:52:44
234 484 Ricky Simms MSEN Unattached 00:52:46
235 433 Tom Sykes MSEN Unattached 00:52:48
236 386 Jonathan Powell MSEN Link Running Club 00:52:53
237 146 John Taylor MV55 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:52:59
238 451 John Kiernan MV50 Unattached 00:53:00
239 397 Peter Scanlon MV60 Spenborough A.C. 00:53:01
240 9 Maureen Medlar FV50 Knavesmire 00:53:01
241 222 joanne Pickersgill FV40 Unattached 00:53:02
242 350 Jeff Smith MV45 Unattached 00:53:02
243 446 Graham Findley MV40 Unattached 00:53:12
244 472 Stephen Hamer MSEN Unattached 00:53:13
245 79 Cath Jackson FV35 Unattached 00:53:14
246 322 Paul Baxter MSEN Unattached 00:53:15
247 363 Sandra Wiggins FV35 Unattached 00:53:18
248 404 Edwin Harding MV50 Unattached 00:53:19
249 94 Louise Burton FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:53:30
250 428 Dick Wilkinson MSEN Menwith Hill A C 00:53:32
251 239 Kaz Lewalski MV50 Unattached 00:53:34
252 290 Susan Hoernig FV40 Unattached 00:53:35
253 12 Elizabeth Cullen FSEN Unattached 00:53:42
254 319 Clara Tumber FV35 Unattached 00:53:43
255 402 Alex Brown MSEN Unattached 00:53:45
256 91 Joanne Alder FSEN Unattached 00:53:45
257 92 Penny Burton FV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:53:48
258 441 Robert Whisenant MSEN Unattached 00:53:53
259 44 Graeme Adams MV60 Knavesmire 00:53:53
260 215 Anne Hartley FV40 Easingwold Running Club 00:53:55
261 191 Anthony Lee MV50 Unattached 00:54:04
262 426 Adrian Clark MV40 Unattached 00:54:11
263 149 Michelle Cooper FSEN Unattached 00:54:15
264 462 James Wilson MSEN Unattached 00:54:16
265 485 Andy Denton MSEN Unattached 00:54:17
266 233 Michael Gilbert MSEN Unattached 00:54:19
267 237 Donald Abbott MV40 Loftus A.C. 00:54:20
268 63 Margaret Bron FV45 Knavesmire 00:54:29
269 457 Stephen Makin MSEN Unattached 00:54:30
270 150 Jon Hipkin MSEN Unattached 00:54:32
271 163 Frank Holden MV60 Knavesmire 00:54:35
272 456 Martin Grieg MV40 Unattached 00:54:43
273 151 Lorna Drumey FSEN Unattached 00:54:49
274 118 Kathryn Fovargue FSEN Robert Town R.R. 00:54:58
275 190 Renna Benson FV45 Unattached 00:55:01
276 449 Ian Rossin MSEN Unattached 00:55:03
277 447 Donald Morgan MV40 Unattached 00:55:08
278 411 Alison Leader FV40 Eccleshill road runners 00:55:09
279 370 John Amos MV60 Unattached 00:55:15
280 401 Richard Taylor MSEN Unattached 00:55:26
281 333 Nicola Anderson FSEN Unattached 00:55:31
282 463 Rebecca Brown FSEN Unattached 00:55:35
283 175 Roger Pickles MV50 Road Runners Club 00:55:36
284 186 Joseph Doyle MSEN Unattached 00:55:38
285 247 Simon Goddard MSEN Unattached 00:55:58
286 75 Ckare Stallworthy FV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:55:58
287 142 Graham Merrick MV45 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:56:00
288 393 Richard Knowles MSEN Steel city Strider 00:56:01
289 69 Deborah Feather FV40 Stainland Lions 00:56:03
290 143 James Holloway MSEN Unattached 00:56:06
291 345 Ed Walker MV50 Unattached 00:56:13
292 160 Peter Tweddle MV55 Wetherby 00:56:19
293 132 Matthew Shields MSEN Unattached 00:56:19
294 427 Brian White MSEN Unattached 00:56:28
295 141 Darren Smith MSEN Unattached 00:56:29
296 383 Barbara Leggett FV50 Unattached 00:56:33
297 379 Neil Oldham MV45 Harborough A.C 00:56:36
298 97 Andrew Fishburn MV45 Unattached 00:56:42
299 298 Ian Rainbow MV45 Unattached 00:56:43
300 336 Jacqueline Keenan FV40 Unattached 00:56:43
301 8 Martin Medlar MV50 Knavesmire 00:56:46
302 408 David Waite MV40 Unattached 00:56:48
303 376 Jennifer O’Neill FSEN Unattached 00:56:50
304 337 Roy Ward MV50 Unattached 00:56:50
305 240 Peter Fusco MV55 Unattached 00:56:51
306 100 Andy Young MV55 Knavesmire 00:56:54
307 321 Joan Heron FV50 Knavesmire 00:56:54
308 309 Reem AlJayousi FSEN Road hoggs 00:56:57
309 211 Larry Gregory MV50 Unattached 00:56:57
310 38 Catherine Pritchard FSEN Unattached 00:56:58
311 140 Rachel Conlin-Smith FSEN Unattached 00:57:02
312 5 Emma Burg FSEN Unattached 00:57:06
313 469 Ray Miller MSEN Unattached 00:57:16
314 241 Stephen Jeffries MSEN Unattached 00:57:17
315 362 Simon Old MV45 Unattached 00:57:18
316 37 Shaun O’Connell MSEN Unattached 00:57:18
317 435 Daniel Lowe MSEN Unattached 00:57:25
318 281 Brian Collins MV70 Unattached 00:57:34
319 330 Graham Benton MV50 Maltby Running Club 00:57:36
320 278 Peter Gray MV60 Knavesmire 00:57:46
321 173 Mick Jones MSEN Unattached 00:57:49
322 279 Max Jones MV70 Birchfield Harriers 00:57:50
323 57 Wendy Nielson FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:57:52
324 121 Malcolm Bowe MV45 Unattached 00:57:56
325 166 Kathy Brady FSEN Unattached 00:58:00
326 325 Anastasia Lincoln FV50 Idle AC 00:58:04
327 200 Cliff Simm MV70 Easingwold Running Club 00:58:06
328 417 Miia Nummela FSEN Unattached 00:58:07
329 416 Robert Price MSEN Unattached 00:58:07
330 466 Mehmet Sen MV45 Unattached 00:58:08
331 465 David Pike MV55 Abbey Runners 00:58:13
332 234 Graham Bennett MSEN Unattached 00:58:20
333 78 Michael Fish MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:58:25
334 145 Gill McDonagh FV50 Unattached 00:58:40
335 338 Steve Gorvin MV55 Valley Hill Runners 00:58:42
336 274 Hazel Marsden FV45 Unattached 00:58:46
337 280 Arthur James MV70 Pudsey Pacer 00:58:51
338 155 Jill Campbell FSEN Unattached 00:58:57
339 156 Susan Campell FV45 Unattached 00:58:58
340 266 Stephanie Challen FSEN Abbey Runners 00:59:06
341 292 Emma Smith FSEN Vegetarian Cycling & AC 00:59:14
342 343 Hugh Turner MV70 Midland Masters AC 00:59:15
343 74 Louise Walker FSEN Aire centre pacers 00:59:18
344 305 Paula Jamieson FSEN Unattached 00:59:20
345 172 Jane Thompson FSEN Knavesmire 00:59:23
346 291 Dawn Saxby FV40 Unattached 00:59:38
347 366 Mary Pilling FV35 Unattached 00:59:42
348 254 Michelle Bell FV40 Unattached 00:59:50
349 11 Michelle Atkins FV40 Knavesmire 00:59:56
350 129 Kylie Rowe FSEN Unattached 00:59:57
351 372 Thomas Fitzsimmons MSEN Unattached 00:59:59
352 125 Liz Davis FV45 Unattached 01:00:03
353 244 Michael Morris MV55 Unattached 01:00:10
354 398 Zoe Findlay FSEN Unattached 01:00:46
355 258 Judith Scarfe FV40 Unattached 01:01:02
356 152 Peter Wrigley MSEN Unattached 01:01:11
357 3 Lynn Aspin FV35 Horsforth Harriers 01:01:14
358 2 Lucy Crowther FV35 Horsforth Harriers 01:01:14
359 131 David Bish MV60 Knavesmire 01:01:19
360 195 Alexander Leckonby MV45 Link Running Club 01:01:25
361 56 Rolf Nielson MV45 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 01:01:28
362 137 Gillian Gill FV50 Knavesmire 01:01:35
363 238 Elizabeth Pointon FV40 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 01:01:53
364 420 Stephen Roper MV50 Unattached 01:01:54
365 359 Simon Martin MV40 Unattached 01:01:58
366 88 Odette Smillie FV45 Unattached 01:02:02
367 289 Barry Robson MV55 Unattached 01:02:09
368 223 Nina Tomlin FSEN Unattached 01:02:09
369 136 Dawn Matthews FSEN Unattached 01:02:17
370 126 Michael Welsh MSEN Unattached 01:02:17
371 285 Dave Smith MV55 Unattached 01:02:18
372 248 Michael Corringham MV50 Knavesmire 01:02:22
373 464 Anneke Imeson FSEN Ripon Runners 01:02:24
374 354 John Maile MV55 Unattached 01:02:27
375 424 Jean Entwistle FV45 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:02:28
376 475 Gemma Hornby FSEN Unattached 01:02:32
377 431 Simon Hughes MV45 Unattached 01:02:39
378 438 Christopher Harland MV50 Unattached 01:03:00
379 437 Neil Lancaster MV40 Unattached 01:03:00
380 334 Madeleine Anderson FSEN Unattached 01:03:01
381 65 gareth Williams MV55 Unattached 01:03:01
382 296 Milena Vjestica FV45 Unattached 01:03:05
383 158 lorraine Matheson FV40 Ripon Runners 01:03:15
384 284 Meryll Cripps FV50 Unattached 01:03:21
385 231 Colin Brinkley MV55 Unattached 01:03:35
386 60 Bob Smith MV55 Ripon Runners 01:03:35
387 361 Alexis Hayward FV40 Unattached 01:03:44
388 299 Robert Harding MV50 Telford Harriers 01:03:51
389 409 Lynn Kennell FV35 Unattached 01:03:56
390 454 Helen Leach FV40 Knavesmire 01:04:21
391 405 Lisa Gorton FV35 Unattached 01:04:45
392 374 Rebecca O’Donovan FSEN Unattached 01:04:55
393 365 Alec Ratcliffe MV60 Keighley and Craven A.C. 01:04:58
394 377 Pam Blundell FSEN York Acorn R.C. 01:05:17
395 419 Kathryn Robinson FSEN Unattached 01:05:47
396 99 Mavis Young FV50 Knavesmire 01:06:01
397 230 Avril Reading FV50 Scarborough A.C 01:06:10
398 10 Julie Povall FV45 Unattached 01:06:14
399 448 Stuart Wilson MV45 Unattached 01:06:15
400 273 Richard Marsden MV45 Unattached 01:06:18
401 21 Carys Murray FV35 Knavesmire 01:06:53
402 198 Jennifer Dennison FV40 Unattached 01:06:58
403 297 Nik Vjestica MV45 Unattached 01:07:07
404 110 Kenneth Thompson MV70 Unattached 01:07:14
405 312 Michael Newsam MV60 Sheffield Steel City Striders 01:07:16
406 16 Murray Alexandra FV35 Unattached 01:07:24
407 332 Alison Bloor FV40 Unattached 01:07:30
408 253 Rachel Garrett FSEN Unattached 01:07:40
409 174 Grace Pickles FV45 Road Runners Club 01:07:46
410 130 Lynda Bish FV50 Knavesmire 01:07:48
411 251 Richard Garrett MV60 Unattached 01:08:00
412 381 Sara Chisem FV35 Unattached 01:08:53
413 255 Mark Adlard MV70 N.Y.M.A.C 01:08:54
414 388 Nancy McAndrew FV50 Unattached 01:08:55
415 122 Coralin Harrison FV50 Nidd Valley Striders 01:10:14
416 194 Derek Gill MV70 Bingley Harriers 01:10:33
417 25 Geraldine McCormack FV40 Unattached 01:10:45
418 242 Suzanne Cornforth FSEN Unattached 01:11:07
419 396 Samantha Hankin FV35 Knavesmire 01:11:07
420 30 Emma Cawthorn FSEN Unattached 01:11:08
421 29 Sarah Ellis FSEN Unattached 01:11:09
422 176 Karen Hardcastle FV40 Unattached 01:11:54
423 96 Trudi Neenan FV45 Unattached 01:11:54
424 36 Amanda Vipond FV35 Unattached 01:12:33
425 154 Sharon Clrke FV35 Unattached 01:12:47
426 98 Susan Birbeck FV40 Eccleshill road runners 01:14:17
427 124 Alison Hartley FV40 Eccleshill road runners 01:14:29
428 41 Lara Gunn FSEN Pudsey Pacer 01:16:54
429 328 Yvonne Broadhead FV35 Unattached 01:19:15
430 293 Joanne Defty FV35 Unattached 01:19:15
431 339 Jenny Gorvin FV50 Valley Hill Runners 01:20:52