Clicky

Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2009 Final Results

Position Race Number Name Category Club Time
1 591 Stephen Hepples MSEN Newham & Essex Beagles 00:30:53
2 98 Andrew Pearson MSEN Longwood Harriers A.C. 00:30:59
3 37 Darren Bilton MV40 Leeds City AC 00:31:24
4 497 Stuart robinson MSEN Unattached 00:32:11
5 252 carl Thackery MV45 Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:36
6 637 Mike Burrett MSEN Leeds City AC 00:32:45
7 626 Aidan Adams MSEN Leeds City AC 00:33:37
8 220 Gavin Davies MSEN Ipswich jaffa R.C. 00:33:40
9 332 Graham Robinson MSEN Garden City Runners 00:33:49
10 581 Tim Midgeley MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:33:56
11 584 Quentin Lewis MSEN Baildon Runners 00:34:27
12 175 Kevin Erskine MSEN Tadcaster Harriers 00:34:31
13 600 Chris Miller MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:34:57
14 221 Helen Decker FSEN Ipswich jaffa R.C. 00:35:15
15 372 Adam Wells MSEN Killamarsh Kestrels 00:35:19
16 68 Steve Collins MSEN Unattached 00:35:22
17 181 Ian Nixon MSEN Pudsey Pacer 00:35:27
18 437 paul Lockwood MSEN Unattached 00:35:30
19 642 Richard Lowson MSEN Unattached 00:35:36
20 87 Marko Gvero MV40 Keighley and Craven A.C. 00:35:39
21 632 Antony Bradford MV40 Unattached 00:35:43
22 137 matthew Thackwray MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:35:49
23 614 Ashley Brook MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:36:17
24 56 Michael Walsh MSEN Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:27
25 488 Kevin McMullan MV40 Valley striders 00:36:33
26 367 Matt Hallam MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:36:36
27 592 Brian Yates MSEN Unattached 00:36:57
28 531 Clare McKittrick FV35 Charnwood A.C. 00:37:06
29 618 Mike Spark MSEN Unattached 00:37:09
30 293 Martin Firth MV50 Queensbury R.C. 00:37:10
31 606 Andrew Wormald MV50 Abbey Runners 00:37:14
32 494 Justin Phillips MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:37:20
33 505 Drew Wilcox MSEN Unattached 00:37:24
34 560 Pauline Powell FV35 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:28
35 490 Andrew Moodie MV45 Unattached 00:37:31
36 237 Alex Newson MSEN Invicta East Kent AC 00:37:33
37 469 Evan Cook MV55 blackburn Road Runners 00:37:35
38 576 Neil Holding MV50 west pennine runners 00:37:44
39 350 Jonathan Hazard MSEN Unattached 00:37:48
40 485 David McAllister MV45 Unattached 00:37:57
41 180 Jess Trowbridge FSEN Gateshead harriers 00:38:01
42 184 Kate Nelson FV40 Knavesmire 00:38:09
43 199 pete johnson MV55 Scarborough A.C 00:38:12
44 480 Shaun Jordan MV55 Bingley Harriers 00:38:14
45 70 James Strugnell MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:38:15
46 645 Sam Cuttimt MSEN Unattached 00:38:16
47 419 Josie Hogetts FSEN Otely A.C 00:38:30
48 376 David Nuttall MV45 Unattached 00:38:35
49 93 John Oliver MV50 Knavesmire 00:38:39
50 266 Ian Elsley MV40 Unattached 00:38:45
51 697 Robert Earl MSEN Unattached 00:38:46
52 202 Richard Hall MSEN Unattached 00:39:09
53 529 Shaun Lawson MSEN Unattached 00:39:17
54 564 Adrian Royston MV40 Halifax Harriers 00:39:19
55 61 Emma Yates FV40 Knavesmire 00:39:20
56 599 Matthew Wilkinson MSEN Unattached 00:39:20
57 154 Tom Calvert MSEN Unattached 00:39:21
58 22 Neil Kingham MV40 Knavesmire 00:39:22
59 347 John Worrall MSEN Unattached 00:39:28
60 432 Chris Allen MV40 Scarborough A.C 00:39:33
61 623 David Brown MV40 Unattached 00:39:38
62 533 Jane Halloran FV35 Valley striders 00:39:39
63 675 Andrew Ferguson MSEN Unattached 00:39:44
64 477 Andrew Hopkins MSEN Unattached 00:39:49
65 127 nick crocker MSEN Unattached 00:39:58
66 542 StephenMor land MSEN Unattached 00:40:02
67 597 Allen Nicholson MV50 Wolds veteran R.C. 00:40:04
68 343 StephenNes bitt MV40 Harrogate Harriers 00:40:05
69 231 David Lawson MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:40:05
70 510 Sheila Boyde FV45 Ripon Runners 00:40:07
71 562 Alison Bogie FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:40:07
72 354 matt Lambert MSEN Unattached 00:40:11
73 589 Mark Jackson MSEN Unattached 00:40:12
74 1 Martin Smith MSEN Knavesmire 00:40:14
75 82 Guy Good MSEN SkyRac A.C. 00:40:23
76 646 Darryl Bruck MSEN Unattached 00:40:30
77 282 Richard Twomey MV40 Unattached 00:40:43
78 396 Kevin Watson MV60 Horsforth Harriers 00:40:45
79 647 Hardy Matamala MSEN St. bedes 00:40:47
80 298 Paul Birrane MV40 Eccleshill road runners 00:41:03
81 464 Steven Close MSEN Wetherby 00:41:03
82 438 Steven Lockwood MV50 Unattached 00:41:04
83 306 peter henley MSEN Unattached 00:41:05
84 107 Roy hunter MV50 Pewsley vale 00:41:06
85 467 Howard Cohen MV45 Abbey Runners 00:41:09
86 356 Issy Rowe FSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:41:11
87 284 Mike McGrath MV55 Knavesmire 00:41:15
88 411 Richard Timms MV40 Ripon Runners 00:41:19
89 128 Harrriet Croker FSEN Unattached 00:41:28
90 295 Neil jones MSEN Unattached 00:41:31
91 553 Adrian Grainger MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:41:34
92 234 GraemeMcGo wn MSEN Unattached 00:41:35
93 285 martin Dennys MV40 Unattached 00:41:35
94 83 JonathanOg le MSEN Hansworth Roadhogs 00:41:47
95 315 Frank Wilson MV40 Unattached 00:41:51
96 348 John Schofield MSEN Unattached 00:42:00
97 530 Heather Tuffs FSEN Knavesmire 00:42:05
98 312 Robert fenwick MSEN Unattached 00:42:06
99 413 Andrea Lancaster FV35 Knavesmire 00:42:09
100 195 Michael jeffrey MV55 Otley AC 00:42:09
101 120 Richard Walker MV40 Knavesmire 00:42:12
102 222 Christopher McDonnell MV50 Notfast 00:42:14
103 598 John Ward MV55 Abbey Runners 00:42:15
104 260 Joseph Lofthouse MSEN Unattached 00:42:16
105 653 James Reid MSEN Unattached 00:42:18
106 150 John Holian MV45 Unattached 00:42:21
107 333 Jenny Gray FSEN Garden City Runners 00:42:21
108 476 paul Henry MV45 Unattached 00:42:25
109 410 Sam Whitehouse MSEN Unattached 00:42:25
110 187 david Fairburn MSEN Kingston upon Hull 00:42:26
111 509 Carol Wolstenholme FV60 Hallamshire Harriers 00:42:28
112 274 Chris Smith MSEN Unattached 00:42:29
113 481 Phil Joyner MSEN Idle AC 00:42:30
114 32 Simon Barlow MSEN Swaledale 00:42:31
115 183 michael Thomas MSEN Unattached 00:42:34
116 299 Sue Haslam FV50 Scarborough A.C 00:42:34
117 193 John Robinson MV55 Unattached 00:42:38
118 639 Chris Allcard MSEN Unattached 00:42:41
119 563 Mark Robinson MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:42:45
120 395 Edward East MSEN Baildon Runners 00:42:50
121 276 miles Scott MV40 Unattached 00:42:55
122 657 Chralotte Wilton FSEN Unattached 00:42:56
123 678 David Haywood MV40 Unattached 00:42:57
124 458 Kate Bell FV35 Abbey Runners 00:42:59
125 500 Robert Sutton MV45 Eccleshill road runners 00:43:00
126 374 Paul Gibson MV45 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:43:00
127 492 David Nahal MV45 Abbey Runners 00:43:01
128 303 Tom Mitchell MSEN Unattached 00:43:01
129 278 Timothy Lightfoot MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:43:02
130 31 james Farrington MSEN Unattached 00:43:02
131 541 Keith Hawkins MV40 Unattached 00:43:03
132 25 David Darton MV50 Knavesmire 00:43:05
133 520 James Mann MSEN Unattached 00:43:06
134 123 Jeff Clark MV40 Barnsley A.C. 00:43:20
135 698 Robert Newton MV45 Unattached 00:43:22
136 661 thomas busted MSEN Unattached 00:43:24
137 506 Sharon Williams FV45 Abbey Runners 00:43:27
138 429 daniel Scott MSEN Unattached 00:43:29
139 251 Mark Holt MSEN Unattached 00:43:30
140 612 Derek Ives MV50 Unattached 00:43:32
141 363 Simon Evans MSEN Unattached 00:43:33
142 496 Alexander Porter MSEN Unattached 00:43:34
143 311 Darvly Harvey MSEN Unattached 00:43:34
144 547 John Belson MV40 Unattached 00:43:35
145 628 Andrew Sheldon MV40 Unattached 00:43:36
146 247 Mark Hanna MSEN Unattached 00:43:36
147 126 Philip Carling MV55 Unattached 00:43:42
148 80 Stephen Wingate MV55 Unattached 00:43:42
149 620 Nicholas Sykes MSEN Unattached 00:43:44
150 73 Alex Dobson MSEN NYP A.C. 00:43:45
151 578 Racheal Bamford FSEN Unattached 00:43:46
152 275 Jonathon Smith MSEN Unattached 00:43:47
153 236 roger Newson MV50 Invicta East Kent AC 00:43:48
154 574 Alan Pearson MV60 Nortern Vets 00:43:51
155 446 Oliver Dugdale MSEN Unattached 00:43:52
156 669 jonathan Yates MSEN Unattached 00:43:55
157 104 Emer Dudley FV45 Unattached 00:43:58
158 313 michael Proctor MV60 Longwood Harriers A.C. 00:44:00
159 108 John McNerney MSEN Unattached 00:44:05
160 394 Philip Robinson MV60 Otely A.C 00:44:07
161 34 Simon Drew MSEN Knavesmire 00:44:13
162 572 David Cooper MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:44:17
163 26 Colin Lea MV40 Knavesmire 00:44:18
164 406 Ian Copley MV45 Unattached 00:44:21
165 631 Conrad Garcia MV40 Unattached 00:44:22
166 543 Andrew Mitchell MSEN Unattached 00:44:23
167 706 Andy Cook MSEN Unattached 00:44:24
168 701 O Merrigold MSEN Unattached 00:44:27
169 427 Greg Sutherland MV40 Unattached 00:44:29
170 636 Jonathan Haynes MV40 Baildon Runners 00:44:39
171 539 Diane Hartley FSEN Dav AAC 00:44:40
172 142 Martin Hill MV40 Unattached 00:44:41
173 3 Graeme McAllister MSEN Knavesmire 00:44:44
174 668 James Taylor MSEN Unattached 00:44:50
175 310 Scott Wall MSEN Unattached 00:44:50
176 588 David Bisby MV55 York Acorn R.C. 00:44:51
177 453 Paul Bellwood MSEN Unattached 00:44:52
178 219 Nik Forman MV50 Cleethorpes AC 00:44:53
179 301 stephen Gilbert MSEN Unattached 00:44:54
180 182 Andrew Holmes MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:44:57
181 340 Christine Holleran FV45 Nidd Valley Striders 00:44:59
182 286 Ernie Huck MV60 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:45:03
183 415 Robert Hiley MV40 Unattached 00:45:06
184 693 James Cornock MV40 Unattached 00:45:11
185 450 Simon Wright MV45 Unattached 00:45:12
186 417 Ian Stephenson MSEN Unattached 00:45:13
187 569 Antoine Kass-Iliyya MSEN Unattached 00:45:17
188 15 Phil Raddall MV40 Knavesmire 00:45:20
189 680 Jonathan Smith MSEN Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:21
190 577 Steven Bradshaw MV45 Unattached 00:45:22
191 198 Craig Orr MV45 Wakefield 00:45:25
192 273 Rebecca Smith FSEN Unattached 00:45:31
193 613 Denise Johnson FV50 Baildon Runners 00:45:32
194 439 Paul Bamford MSEN Unattached 00:45:33
195 366 Viv Hallam FV50 Unattached 00:45:36
196 534 Jamie Mason MSEN Unattached 00:45:37
197 308 craig Welch MSEN Unattached 00:45:38
198 459 Ailsa Berkeley FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:45:40
199 611 Paul Green MSEN Unattached 00:45:41
200 66 Carolina Blane FSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:45:42
201 257 Robert Walker MSEN Unattached 00:45:43
202 567 Mark Richardson MV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:45:44
203 425 Iain Mapley MSEN Unattached 00:45:48
204 134 Gareth Rimmington MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:45:49
205 491 Edward Murphy MV45 Unattached 00:45:50
206 633 James Gawthorpe MSEN Unattached 00:45:54
207 473 sean Duffey MV40 Unattached 00:45:58
208 655 Chris Kulip MSEN Unattached 00:45:59
209 238 Ben Firth MSEN Unattached 00:46:00
210 106 steven Webb MV45 Unattached 00:46:01
211 538 Michael Kidd MV45 Unattached 00:46:08
212 357 Silvio Gourgel MSEN Unattached 00:46:11
213 516 Nick Iles MV40 Unattached 00:46:12
214 664 Stuart Armstrong MSEN Unattached 00:46:14
215 573 Carole-Ann Jones FV35 Unattached 00:46:16
216 9 Kevin Meddings MV45 Unattached 00:46:19
217 515 Alison Iles FV35 Unattached 00:46:23
218 616 Andy Fairbairn MV45 Unattached 00:46:23
219 69 Martin Hirst MV60 Harrogate Harriers 00:46:25
220 451 thomas Cousins MSEN Unattached 00:46:28
221 224 David Womersley MV55 Unattached 00:46:29
222 436 Sarah Hancock FSEN Unattached 00:46:36
223 444 carl Mitchell MSEN Unattached 00:46:43
224 478 Louise Howard FV40 Unattached 00:46:43
225 60 Chris Yates MSEN Unattached 00:46:45
226 212 Steve Mitchell MSEN Unattached 00:46:46
227 130 Jane Greaves FV35 Holmfirth Harriers 00:46:47
228 141 stuart Gaunt MSEN Unattached 00:46:48
229 435 Ed Williams MSEN Unattached 00:47:01
230 447 Christine Holt FV40 Unattached 00:47:04
231 259 Malcolm hamer MSEN Unattached 00:47:10
232 507 Andrew Wilson MSEN Abbey Runners 00:47:13
233 674 Graham Chalmers MV45 Unattached 00:47:20
234 139 julian Murray MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:47:20
235 135 clare Morris FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:47:22
236 514 Graeme Hodgson MV50 Unattached 00:47:23
237 629 Francois VanStaden MSEN Unattached 00:47:26
238 304 cameron Ellis MSEN Unattached 00:47:29
239 174 Peter McCormack MSEN Unattached 00:47:33
240 256 Andrew Lyon MV45 Unattached 00:47:34
241 39 Sue Sharples FV40 Wetherby 00:47:35
242 609 Ian Smith MV50 Unattached 00:47:35
243 414 David Leng MV60 Gateshead harriers 00:47:39
244 545 Tony Brennan MV60 Unattached 00:47:40
245 13 John Middleton MV50 Knavesmire 00:47:41
246 472 Kelly Dodds FSEN Unattached 00:47:44
247 218 Colm Phelan MSEN Unattached 00:47:46
248 188 Jonathan Price MSEN Abbey Runners 00:47:48
249 246 Nick Winterbottom MSEN Unattached 00:47:51
250 353 Melissa Mitchell FSEN Unattached 00:47:51
251 365 Ian Stephen MV60 Unattached 00:47:53
252 673 Matthew Slater MSEN Unattached 00:47:54
253 489 Catherine McShane FSEN Unattached 00:47:54
254 317 Tom hannah MV55 Unattached 00:47:54
255 88 Lizzie Crossland FV35 Keighley and Craven A.C. 00:47:55
256 152 Darren Wright MSEN Unattached 00:47:57
257 540 Justin Balfour MSEN Horsforth Harriers 00:47:58
258 558 John Crabtree MV50 Baildon Runners 00:47:58
259 561 Gordon Booth MV75 Longwood Harriers A.C. 00:48:05
260 248 Jeff Kipling MV50 Unattached 00:48:05
261 610 Neil Midgeley MV55 HolmeFirth harriers 00:48:08
262 21 Mark Vollans MSEN Rodillian Runners 00:48:10
263 617 Bev Mottley FV40 Abbey Runners 00:48:11
264 59 Lee Burns MSEN Unattached 00:48:15
265 326 David Wilkinson MV50 Lancasterand morecombe A.C. 00:48:16
266 433 Stuart Gall MSEN Unattached 00:48:16
267 172 Louise Allinson FSEN Valley striders 00:48:17
268 109 Richard Dean MSEN Unattached 00:48:18
269 448 Mark Stringer MV50 Unattached 00:48:18
270 638 Mike Makinson MV40 Unattached 00:48:19
271 627 Stuart Craik MSEN Unattached 00:48:19
272 77 Mark Warr MV45 Unattached 00:48:21
273 277 Victoria goulden FV45 Abbey Runners 00:48:22
274 302 Luke Bedward MSEN Unattached 00:48:22
275 604 Juliette Gregory FV45 Unattached 00:48:23
276 265 paul Simmonds MV45 Unattached 00:48:23
277 603 Russell Gregory MV50 Unattached 00:48:23
278 24 Vicky Green FSEN Knavesmire 00:48:24
279 416 Robert Taylor MSEN Unattached 00:48:25
280 309 Alasdair pollock MSEN Unattached 00:48:26
281 499 Mark Sullivan MV50 Knavesmire 00:48:26
282 691 Mark Hattersley MV45 Unattached 00:48:29
283 156 bevan Hare MSEN Unattached 00:48:35
284 170 Alan Gay MV50 Unattached 00:48:38
285 526 Lucy Harrison FSEN Scarborough A.C 00:48:46
286 552 Shirley Colquhoun FV50 Tadcaster Harriers 00:48:47
287 361 james Robertson MSEN Unattached 00:48:51
288 630 Liz Ramsey FV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:48:54
289 384 Iain Powell MV50 Unattached 00:48:55
290 686 John campbell MV55 Unattached 00:48:57
291 114 paul Keen MV50 Royal Mail Sheffield 00:48:58
292 138 Martin Parvin MV55 Knavesmire 00:48:59
293 475 Victoria hardy FSEN Unattached 00:49:02
294 501 Matthew Sykes MV40 Stainland Lions 00:49:08
295 587 Victoria Wadsworth FSEN Keighley and Craven A.C. 00:49:11
296 55 paul Baxter MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:49:12
297 454 Chris Goddard MSEN Unattached 00:49:16
298 118 Amy Stockdale FV35 Unattached 00:49:16
299 690 Chris Bratherton MSEN Unattached 00:49:18
300 709 Nicholas Swearman MV45 Harrogate Harriers 00:49:18
301 349 Peter Devlin MV50 Swaledale 00:49:19
302 272 Shaun Neads MSEN Unattached 00:49:20
303 593 Glen Moore MV45 Unattached 00:49:21
304 204 martin Wright MV45 Unattached 00:49:25
305 389 Barry Pickering MV60 Unattached 00:49:29
306 622 Akua NkrumaH FSEN Unattached 00:49:30
307 684 Richard Carter MSEN Unattached 00:49:32
308 213 colin Reynolds MV50 Unattached 00:49:33
309 683 alex Dumphy MSEN Unattached 00:49:36
310 498 Victoria Robinson FSEN Unattached 00:49:37
311 383 Joe Davey MV45 Unattached 00:49:38
312 271 Glenn Plews MV45 Unattached 00:49:42
313 206 Tim Blackburn MSEN Unattached 00:49:43
314 375 Eivind Brown MV45 Unattached 00:49:43
315 702 Karen noonan FSEN Unattached 00:49:46
316 337 Mark Duckworth MSEN Unattached 00:49:48
317 654 Pat Brady MV50 Abbey Runners 00:49:49
318 426 James Suttill MSEN Unattached 00:49:49
319 318 David Craven MSEN Unattached 00:49:50
320 362 Natasha Barber-Evans FV35 Unattached 00:49:51
321 196 Iain Jenkins MV45 Unattached 00:49:54
322 662 Laura Hughes FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:49:57
323 171 David Horne MV45 Unattached 00:49:58
324 345 Linda Richards FSEN Unattached 00:49:58
325 269 Alan hamer MV60 Unattached 00:49:58
326 527 Mark Small MSEN North Shields Poly 00:50:04
327 482 Richard Knowles MSEN Totley A. C. 00:50:06
328 672 Mark Raven MV45 Unattached 00:50:08
329 670 Nick Mellor MV50 Unattached 00:50:09
330 47 Zoe Findlay FV35 Harrogate Harriers 00:50:13
331 650 Andy Preeme MV45 Unattached 00:50:15
332 649 Martin Burgoylit MV45 Unattached 00:50:20
333 403 richard Lang MV40 NYP TRI 00:50:20
334 386 Sharon Hall FV45 Unattached 00:50:22
335 528 Mark Evans MSEN Unattached 00:50:25
336 65 Andrew Rayner MV40 Otely A.C 00:50:27
337 387 Neil Kilcullen MV45 Unattached 00:50:28
338 12 gary Moss MV40 Knavesmire 00:50:30
339 17 Martin medlar MV50 Knavesmire 00:50:32
340 320 Kevin O`Brien MV60 Clayton – Le – Moor 00:50:33
341 124 bev Clark FV40 Barnsley A.C. 00:50:34
342 462 Ian Burley MV40 Unattached 00:50:43
343 463 Diana Campbell FSEN Baildon Runners 00:50:48
344 111 John Taylor MV55 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:50:51
345 555 Paul Marshall MSEN Unattached 00:50:56
346 522 Angela Garrity FSEN Scarborough A.C 00:50:57
347 421 Andrew Wilson MSEN Unattached 00:50:59
348 145 Jonathan Naughton MSEN Unattached 00:51:00
349 619 Derek Martin MV60 Unattached 00:51:10
350 85 Ed Walters MV55 Unattached 00:51:10
351 689 Jonathan Bratherdon MSEN Unattached 00:51:13
352 38 Dick Hunter MV60 Knavesmire 00:51:14
353 641 James Cliffe MSEN Unattached 00:51:15
354 99 Olu Jatto MSEN Knavesmire 00:51:17
355 72 Rebecca Gooch FV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:51:20
356 268 joanna Young FV35 Unattached 00:51:25
357 430 gerard Nugent MSEN Unattached 00:51:26
358 90 JulieAnne Richardson FSEN Unattached 00:51:28
359 288 Simon Kelly MV45 Unattached 00:51:28
360 18 Maureen Medlar FV50 Knavesmire 00:51:31
361 660 Tom wrigglesworth MSEN Unattached 00:51:32
362 355 David marsden MV50 Unattached 00:51:34
363 8 david Codling MV40 Unattached 00:51:36
364 648 Rod Ryall MV60 Unattached 00:51:37
365 409 Karen Large FV40 Horsforth Harriers 00:51:44
366 399 Patricia Gill FV35 Knavesmire 00:51:45
367 550 Stephen Robert MV40 Unattached 00:51:47
368 192 Rick Dallaston MSEN Unattached 00:51:49
369 400 marc Davies MSEN Unattached 00:51:52
370 50 Rob Athey MSEN Unattached 00:51:54
371 388 Alan Davidson MV40 Unattached 00:51:59
372 402 Keith hardington MV40 Unattached 00:52:04
373 117 Melanie Gray FV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:52:04
374 644 Sylvester Morgan MV45 Unattached 00:52:05
375 208 Paul Micallef MSEN Unattached 00:52:06
376 679 Dorota Duray FSEN Unattached 00:52:06
377 605 Jonty Jones MSEN Unattached 00:52:07
378 173 Robin dixon MV55 Unattached 00:52:08
379 105 Sarah Beecher FV40 Unattached 00:52:12
380 341 joy Allen FV45 Knavesmire 00:52:14
381 556 Stuart Marshall MV60 Unattached 00:52:17
382 607 Richard Finney MV45 Unattached 00:52:21
383 239 Stephen Handley MSEN Unattached 00:52:26
384 327 carole Wilkinson FV45 Lancasterand morecombe A.C. 00:52:27
385 223 Lyn McDonnell FV50 Notfast 00:52:28
386 405 Mark Boyton MSEN Unattached 00:52:29
387 297 Jasvinder Nahal FV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:52:32
388 92 Maria Govorvsa FSEN Totley A. C. 00:52:33
389 74 Martin Brockett MV40 Unattached 00:52:35
390 368 David Reading MV70 Scarborough A.C 00:52:40
391 571 Paul Berwin MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:52:41
392 338 Mark Barrett MV40 Unattached 00:52:42
393 54 Malcolm Fawcett MV60 Knavesmire 00:52:44
394 321 Paul Sugden MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:45
395 160 David Thacker MSEN Unattached 00:52:49
396 504 Neil Warren MV40 Unattached 00:52:53
397 43 Theresa Stearn FV50 Unattached 00:52:55
398 704 Jonny Thompson MSEN Unattached 00:52:57
399 279 margaret Brown FV50 Knavesmire 00:53:00
400 67 Claudia Cottier FSEN Unattached 00:53:01
401 493 David Noble MV55 Baildon Runners 00:53:02
402 358 Paul Lamb MV40 Unattached 00:53:02
403 6 Graeme Adams MV60 Knavesmire 00:53:03
404 554 Chris Law MSEN Unattached 00:53:05
405 696 Tod Hannula MV40 Unattached 00:53:10
406 621 Mol Render MSEN Unattached 00:53:12
407 344 Jacqueline Wilson FV40 Unattached 00:53:15
408 287 Chris Gardner MV45 Unattached 00:53:17
409 445 Michael Cliff MSEN Unattached 00:53:21
410 401 Robert Marshall MSEN Unattached 00:53:25
411 705 Anthony Giliker MSEN Unattached 00:53:26
412 144 Charlotte Smith FV40 Unattached 00:53:26
413 471 Tony Dodds MV45 Unattached 00:53:27
414 685 Jessica wilson FSEN Unattached 00:53:28
415 570 Justin Isaacs MSEN Unattached 00:53:35
416 140 Cathy Simpson FV35 Unattached 00:53:36
417 122 susan Hoernig FV45 RoadRunners 00:53:38
418 305 Brian Astwood MSEN Unattached 00:53:44
419 625 Steve Lewis MSEN Unattached 00:53:50
420 378 tim Squires MSEN Unattached 00:53:51
421 86 Ian Taylor MV40 Horsforth Harriers 00:54:00
422 245 jane Armstrong FSEN Unattached 00:54:05
423 255 Hannah Walsh FSEN Unattached 00:54:06
424 81 Margaret Wingate FV50 Unattached 00:54:09
425 676 Mark Jackson MV50 Unattached 00:54:18
426 143 Frances Naughton FSEN Unattached 00:54:20
427 407 Ian Hudson MV40 Unattached 00:54:23
428 125 Fiona Rahman FV35 Unattached 00:54:24
429 512 Fraser McNeill MSEN Unattached 00:54:27
430 116 Dee north FSEN Unattached 00:54:27
431 651 Joe Perry MSEN Unattached 00:54:33
432 11 Morris Gregory MV55 Knavesmire 00:54:40
433 474 Robin Fitzpatrick MV40 Unattached 00:54:50
434 30 Judith Watson FV35 Unattached 00:54:53
435 707 Deborah Sadler FV45 Unattached 00:54:55
436 665 geoff perigo MV50 Baildon Runners 00:54:59
437 189 Rosemary Nelson FV50 Unattached 00:54:59
438 443 petra Busterveld FV45 Unattached 00:55:00
439 262 caroline Perry FV40 Unattached 00:55:06
440 263 Alan perry MV50 Unattached 00:55:09
441 261 David Griffiths MV50 Unattached 00:55:10
442 115 Jo Clarke FSEN Unattached 00:55:10
443 667 Kate Binner FSEN Unattached 00:55:11
444 258 Annie walker FV35 Unattached 00:55:17
445 307 James Basnett MSEN Unattached 00:55:20
446 330 James Hawkins MSEN Harrogate Harriers 00:55:22
447 209 martin Blair MSEN Unattached 00:55:23
448 214 Malcolm Cliff MV55 Meltham A.C. 00:55:24
449 602 Alison Brister FV35 Unattached 00:55:24
450 635 Mark Blackmoore MV45 Unattached 00:55:27
451 634 Sarah Gawthorpe FSEN Unattached 00:55:30
452 532 Ken Howell MV60 Unattached 00:55:32
453 36 Emily Pallagi FV35 Unattached 00:55:35
454 35 John Pallagi MV40 Unattached 00:55:37
455 28 Kristin O’Leary FSEN Unattached 00:55:37
456 666 Harp Bhambra FSEN Unattached 00:55:38
457 314 Gavin Smith MV45 Unattached 00:55:38
458 523 Pau; Garrity MV55 Scarborough A.C 00:55:39
459 267 Ashleigh Brownhill FSEN Unattached 00:55:40
460 537 Simon Kent MSEN North Derbyshire .ac. 00:55:42
461 404 Laurence Loft MV60 Unattached 00:55:46
462 133 Georgie North FSEN Unattached 00:55:47
463 364 Simon Martin MV45 Unattached 00:55:49
464 270 Virginia Hamer FV50 Unattached 00:55:50
465 703 Helen Thompson FSEN Unattached 00:55:52
466 264 Simon Stockill MSEN Unattached 00:55:53
467 186 Malcolm Bowe MV50 Unattached 00:55:58
468 131 Ian Codling MV60 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:56:01
469 45 Charles Thackray MV60 Unattached 00:56:10
470 456 Helen Schofield FSEN Unattached 00:56:10
471 351 Nik Entwistle MSEN Unattached 00:56:18
472 687 Helen Thompson FV40 Unattached 00:56:20
473 217 colin Rodgers MV55 Unattached 00:56:21
474 624 Greg Wright MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:22
475 615 Nicola Smith FV40 Unattached 00:56:29
476 203 Bob mundy MV55 Ripon Runners 00:56:32
477 441 jamie cartwright MSEN Unattached 00:56:34
478 151 Anna Bryer FV40 Unattached 00:56:39
479 677 Lesley Haywood FV45 Unattached 00:56:42
480 656 David Mcpherson MV40 Unattached 00:56:52
481 663 Nicola adie FSEN Unattached 00:56:55
482 95 Margaret Oliver FV50 Knavesmire 00:57:00
483 292 James Fizthenry MSEN Unattached 00:57:05
484 423 Jonathan Marsden MSEN Unattached 00:57:19
485 75 Sylvia Morten FV45 Unattached 00:57:19
486 289 Anna Geeney FSEN Unattached 00:57:20
487 373 Philip Wells MV55 Killamarsh Kestrels 00:57:24
488 583 Brian Scully MV70 Unattached 00:57:30
489 342 Pippa Crossley FSEN Unattached 00:57:33
490 253 Barbara Robins FV60 Unattached 00:57:36
491 483 Fran Lingard FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 00:57:41
492 119 Neil Stockdale MV40 Unattached 00:57:41
493 280 david James MSEN Unattached 00:57:49
494 548 Karl Holmes MV40 Cleethorpes AC 00:57:57
495 62 StephenB rewis MV50 Unattached 00:58:07
496 549 John Devlin MV60 Unattached 00:58:10
497 64 Sarah Chalmers FV45 Unattached 00:58:11
498 559 Sheila Ely FV60 Longwood Harriers A.C. 00:58:17
499 590 Dave Smith MV55 Unattached 00:58:19
500 381 Fernanda Motta FSEN Unattached 00:58:30
501 479 Donna Jackson FV35 Unattached 00:58:41
502 27 Irene Welbourn FV50 Knavesmire 00:58:44
503 420 Tim Smith MSEN Unattached 00:58:47
504 281 Jane Twomey FV50 Unattached 00:58:48
505 671 David Cockshott MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:54
506 643 Steve Eley MV50 Unattached 00:59:04
507 23 jean Wright FV60 Unattached 00:59:06
508 249 Victoria Clayton FV35 Ripon Runners 00:59:10
509 178 Meryll Cripps FV50 Unattached 00:59:13
510 580 Elizabeth Cameron FSEN Unattached 00:59:15
511 422 clare Mitton FSEN Unattached 00:59:20
512 455 Grace Roodhouse FSEN Unattached 00:59:21
513 331 Tony Shaw MV50 Unattached 00:59:21
514 7 Vivianne Fraser FV40 Knavesmire 00:59:37
515 46 stuart Hatfield MV45 Nidd Valley Striders 00:59:46
516 699 Helena Conlin FV40 Unattached 00:59:49
517 91 Katie Byrne FV40 Unattached 00:59:58
518 700 Oyinlola Okolosie FSEN Unattached 00:59:59
519 565 Fiona Holtham FV35 Unattached 01:00:00
520 566 Kim Stewart FV35 Unattached 01:00:01
521 424 Graham Benton MV50 Maltby Running Club 01:00:06
522 165 Daniel Burdett MSEN Unattached 01:00:07
523 524 Sam Pocock MSEN Unattached 01:00:08
524 511 Jonathan Duffield MSEN Unattached 01:00:13
525 166 Ruth Dobby FV35 Unattached 01:00:27
526 167 Emma Clark FV35 Unattached 01:00:36
527 94 Katie Oliver FSEN Unattached 01:00:37
528 20 Jane Carter FV35 Knavesmire 01:00:38
529 688 Sally Morgan FSEN Unattached 01:00:59
530 682 Lorraine Daniels FV45 Unattached 01:01:09
531 695 Stuart Wilson MV50 Unattached 01:01:24
532 595 Lynzie Hardcastle FSEN Unattached 01:01:27
533 596 Gareth Hardcastle MSEN Unattached 01:01:32
534 191 martha Richey FV40 Unattached 01:01:33
535 103 Frank Holden MV60 Knavesmire 01:01:34
536 58 Emma Burns FSEN Unattached 01:01:42
537 470 Jane Denham FV45 Unattached 01:01:45
538 502 jane Thompson FSEN Knavesmire 01:01:46
539 352 Michael Richmond MV60 Unattached 01:01:48
540 323 Gemma Kerridge FSEN Unattached 01:01:56
541 322 June Hawley FSEN Unattached 01:02:07
542 168 Hannah Peagram FSEN Unattached 01:02:08
543 169 Andrew Peagram MSEN Unattached 01:02:18
544 608 Stephen Botham MSEN Unattached 01:02:19
545 250 Beth Littlewood FSEN Unattached 01:02:30
546 157 karen Clark FV45 Unattached 01:02:31
547 158 Christopher Clark MV45 Unattached 01:02:38
548 5 Lynda Bish FV60 Knavesmire 01:02:42
549 385 Michael Anderson MV40 Horsforth Harriers 01:02:46
550 42 Julie lewis FV40 Unattached 01:02:51
551 121 Barry Robson MV55 Road Runners Club 01:02:51
552 681 Anna Grundberg FSEN Unattached 01:03:10
553 10 Coraline Harrison FV60 Harrogate Harriers 01:03:11
554 575 Ann Pearson FV60 Unattached 01:03:16
555 225 Anna Clark FSEN Unattached 01:03:18
556 371 Dave Carmichael MV60 Unattached 01:03:19
557 457 Sally Beale FV50 Unattached 01:03:19
558 155 Amy Hare FSEN Unattached 01:03:21
559 324 Alison Nixon FV45 Unattached 01:03:32
560 291 jackey Leaper FV35 Unattached 01:03:33
561 525 Sebastian Alvarez MSEN Unattached 01:03:34
562 495 Rupa Phillips FSEN Unattached 01:03:37
563 339 julia Bradbury FV50 Dragons AC 01:04:00
564 329 Alison Ellwood FV45 Unattached 01:04:01
565 442 Ann Collier FV50 Ripon Runners 01:04:05
566 360 Jennie Band FSEN Unattached 01:04:06
567 359 Wendy Lamb FV40 Unattached 01:04:12
568 41 michelle Atkins FV40 Knavesmire 01:04:14
569 518 Lucy Metcalf FV40 Unattached 01:04:22
570 519 Simon Metcalf MV45 Unattached 01:04:22
571 161 Christine Beadle FV45 Unattached 01:04:24
572 431 Rebecca Turton FV35 Unattached 01:04:32
573 582 Shoreh Ghasmi FV40 Unattached 01:04:38
574 71 Gillian Gill FV60 Knavesmire 01:04:42
575 640 Simon Hughes MV45 Unattached 01:04:51
576 149 Nick Tinker MSEN Unattached 01:04:55
577 194 Barry Glenn MV40 Unattached 01:05:06
578 585 Carol Poots FSEN Unattached 01:05:17
579 586 Richard Taylor MSEN Unattached 01:05:17
580 51 Jayne Fligg FV35 Knavesmire 01:05:44
581 379 Isabel DiFranco FSEN Unattached 01:05:46
582 185 Dawn raimes FV45 Knavesmire 01:06:33
583 346 Jean Snelling FV60 Knavesmire 01:06:34
584 393 Michelle Wynzar FV40 Unattached 01:06:38
585 207 Ann Rae FSEN Unattached 01:06:41
586 369 Avril Reading FV60 Scarborough A.C 01:06:47
587 132 Marian Codling FV60 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 01:06:56
588 694 Katy Stenton FSEN Unattached 01:07:41
589 392 Julia Chisholm Unattached 01:07:41
590 601 Jill McDonagh FV60 Unattached 01:07:48
591 692 jessica Dudhill FSEN Unattached 01:08:14
592 708 Charlotte Dean FSEN Unattached 01:09:06
593 659 Angela Watson FV45 Unattached 01:09:45
594 658 Mick Smith MV45 Unattached 01:09:46
595 412 Helen Fogerty FSEN Unattached 01:10:31
596 377 Kirsten Squires FSEN Unattached 01:11:09
597 382 Gareth Williams MV55 Unattached 01:11:10
598 14 kim Middleton FV45 Knavesmire 01:12:29
599 40 Sye Igoe FV45 Knavesmire 01:12:29
600 536 Josephine Roarty FSEN Unattached 01:13:39
601 33 Darren Powell MSEN Unattached 01:13:48
602 328 Rosemary Whittaker FV40 Unattached 01:14:05
603 19 Eleanor Hartas FSEN Ripon Runners 01:14:40
604 594 Jim Aram MSEN Lakeside Lincoln 01:14:44
605 290 John Hennighan MV40 Unattached 01:17:59
606 503 Matt thornfield MSEN Unattached 01:19:20