Clicky

Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2011 Final Results

Position Race Number Name Category Club Finish Time
1 519 Nick Swinburn MSEN Morpeth Harriers 12:31:08 AM
2 495 Mike Burrett MSEN Leeds City A.C. 12:32:46 AM
3 64 Iain Quinn MSEN Unattached 12:33:12 AM
4 478 Jack Simpson MSEN Unattached 12:33:21 AM
5 408 Pumlani Bangani MSEN Unattached 12:33:32 AM
6 502 Aiden Adams MSEN Leeds City A.C. 12:33:39 AM
7 454 Stuart McLay MV45 Veterans A.C. 12:34:28 AM
8 582 Steve Collins MSEN Unattached 12:35:15 AM
9 143 Marko Gvero MV40 Keighley And Craven A.C. 12:35:17 AM
10 488 Simon Midwood MSEN Valley Striders 12:35:29 AM
11 84 Rickie Wilson MSEN Harrogate Harriers 12:35:43 AM
12 306 Andrew Grant MV40 Harrogate Harriers 12:35:57 AM
13 142 David Westhead MV40 Ilkley Harriers 12:36:19 AM
14 367 Duncan Clark MV50 Abbey Runners 12:36:21 AM
15 437 Peter Gulc MSEN Bridlington Road Runners 12:36:27 AM
16 351 Carl Kernick MSEN Unattached 12:36:39 AM
17 267 Robert Gray MV45 Wetherby Runners 12:36:44 AM
18 490 Gerard Skippins MSEN Spenborough A.C. 12:36:50 AM
19 331 Jason Higgins MSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:36:51 AM
20 320 Simon Courtney MSEN Stadium Runners 12:37:02 AM
21 463 Peter Pyrah MV55 Bingley Harriers 12:37:05 AM
22 284 Pete Willis MSEN Belgrave Harriers 12:37:11 AM
23 511 James Atkins MSEN North Herts Road Runners 12:37:18 AM
24 384 Bill Shively MV50 York Postal Harriers 12:37:21 AM
25 497 Giles Hawking MSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:37:26 AM
26 549 Ashley Brook MV50 Harrogate Harriers 12:37:30 AM
27 307 Ben Grant MV60 Harrogate Harriers 12:37:33 AM
28 318 Edward Whittle MSEN Scarborough A.C. 12:37:37 AM
29 365 John Stuttard MSEN Crossgates Harriers 12:37:39 AM
30 105 David Jefferis MV45 Unattached 12:37:47 AM
31 293 Martin James MSEN Doncaster A.C. 12:37:52 AM
32 516 Mike Spark MV40 Unattached 12:37:54 AM
33 353 Kim Brown MSEN Unattached 12:37:54 AM
34 322 Brian Field MV50 Unattached 12:37:55 AM
35 326 Evan Cook MV60 Blackburn Harriers 12:37:57 AM
36 562 Martin Huddlestone MV40 Stadium Runners 12:37:59 AM
37 314 Nicola Curtis FSEN Scunthorpe & District A.C. 12:37:59 AM
38 85 Chris Roberts MSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:38:09 AM
39 601 Sean Thompson MV40 Bingley Harriers 12:38:16 AM
40 258 Bruce Crombie MSEN Unattached 12:38:18 AM
41 403 John Worrall MSEN Unattached 12:38:24 AM
42 577 Simon Kelly MSEN Trawden A.C. 12:38:25 AM
43 493 Andrew Johnson MV40 Beverley A.C. 12:38:37 AM
44 74 Emma Yates FV40 Knavesmire Harriers 12:38:29 AM
45 235 Jim Garside MSEN Trawden A.C. 12:38:31 AM
46 532 Stephen Speirs MV40 K.A. A.C. 12:38:43 AM
47 179 Ian Elsley MV45 Unattached 12:38:45 AM
48 241 Steve Trudgen MV50 Harrogate Harriers 12:38:46 AM
49 459 Dave Mann MV40 Unattached 12:38:57 AM
50 371 Paul Weall MSEN Wigan Phoenix 12:39:07 AM
51 209 Alexander Fawcett MV45 Unattached 12:39:08 AM
52 256 Christopher Dove MSEN Skyrac A.C. 12:39:14 AM
53 180 Lisa Mawer FV40 Wetherby Runners 12:39:15 AM
54 308 Sally Fawcett FSEN Racing TNT 12:39:18 AM
55 473 Chris Easton MSEN Unattached 12:39:19 AM
56 17 Neil Kingham MV40 Knavesmire Harriers 12:39:39 AM
57 470 Pete Downes MV45 Knavesmire Harriers 12:39:40 AM
58 450 Lindsay Skinner FSEN Scunthorpe & District A.C. 12:39:47 AM
59 315 Graham Spowart MSEN Unattached 12:39:49 AM
60 290 Darren Wood MV40 Doncaster A.C. 12:39:53 AM
61 275 Jonathan Proctor MSEN Unattached 12:40:05 AM
62 265 Christy Woulfe MV50 Unattached 12:40:07 AM
63 395 Paul Emms MV40 Unattached 12:40:08 AM
64 481 Glenn Moore MV45 Lincoln Wellington A.C. 12:40:10 AM
65 440 Derek Parrington MV45 Swaledale 12:40:11 AM
66 262 Andy Lee MSEN Unattached 12:40:20 AM
67 218 David Griffiths MV50 Unattached 12:40:22 AM
68 541 Ken Souiave MV60 Ilkley Harriers 12:40:23 AM
69 501 James Cornock MV45 Unattached 12:40:30 AM
70 207 Joseph Morton MSEN Unattached 12:40:32 AM
71 148 Andrew Hardaker MSEN Keighley And Craven A.C. 12:40:34 AM
72 239 Lee White MSEN Burnden Road Runners 12:40:39 AM
73 238 Kirsty Preece FV40 Burnden Road Runners 12:40:41 AM
74 341 Graham Bell MV55 Darlington Harriers 12:40:50 AM
75 542 Paul Hooper MV45 Unattached 12:40:54 AM
76 29 Michael Gill MV40 Harrogate Harriers 12:40:55 AM
77 439 Stefan Durkin MV40 Knavesmire Harriers 12:40:57 AM
78 26 Joseph Lofthouse MSEN Ripon Runners 12:41:04 AM
79 356 Jon Boote MSEN Robert Town R.R. 12:41:07 AM
80 298 Nicholas Scott MV45 Steel City Strider 12:41:11 AM
81 114 John Atkinson MV45 Baildon Runners 12:41:14 AM
82 73 Luke Saxton MSEN Unattached 12:41:17 AM
83 282 Mark Gaughan MV40 Halifax Harriers 12:41:23 AM
84 436 Julie Bucknell FV35 Wetherby Runners 12:41:25 AM
85 595 Alan Davidson MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 12:41:28 AM
86 422 Keith Galbraith MV50 Burn Road Harriers 12:41:30 AM
87 389 Sue Haslam FV50 Scarborough A.C 12:41:31 AM
88 438 Matthew Wilkinson MSEN Unattached 12:41:32 AM
89 304 Adrian Grainger MV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:41:43 AM
90 472 Mall Leggett MV50 Doncaster A.C. 12:41:45 AM
91 548 Amber Southern FSEN Unattached 12:41:48 AM
92 504 James Thwaite MSEN Unattached 12:41:55 AM
93 204 Malcolm Denison MV50 Kirkstall Harriers 12:41:57 AM
94 6 Mick Hogan MV50 Eccleshill Road Runners 12:42:02 AM
95 391 James Verity MSEN Unattached 12:42:03 AM
96 345 Chris Doherty MSEN Harrogate Harriers 12:42:10 AM
97 380 Nickie Fowler MV40 Unattached 12:42:17 AM
98 233 Steve Evins MV40 Beverley A.C. 12:42:17 AM
99 181 Martin Wilson MV40 Unattached 12:42:22 AM
100 360 Paul Crossan MV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:42:24 AM
101 425 Jeff Lange MSEN Unattached 12:42:28 AM
102 171 Anthony Hainsworth MSEN Unattached 12:42:29 AM
103 285 Rebeeca Cesar De Sa FV35 Skyrac A.C. 12:42:33 AM
104 491 Graham Harrison MSEN Pickering R.C. 12:42:38 AM
105 217 Steven Wilkinson MSEN Unattached 12:42:46 AM
106 402 Paul Grady MSEN Unattached 12:42:50 AM
107 474 Andrew Walker MV40 North Yorkshire Police A.A. 12:42:53 AM
108 13 Andy Davis MV40 Unattached 12:42:54 AM
109 103 Darren Cox MSEN Richmond & Zetland 12:42:54 AM
110 8 David Halladay MV45 Unattached 12:42:55 AM
111 146 David Darton MV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:42:58 AM
112 564 Adam Taylor MSEN Unattached 12:43:04 AM
113 249 Graeme Mcgowan MV40 Unattached 12:43:07 AM
114 581 Martin Dennys MV40 Unattached 12:43:09 AM
115 145 Nic Cuthbertson MV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:43:13 AM
116 131 Erika Johnson FV40 Swaledale 12:43:15 AM
117 197 Andrew Lyon MV45 Unattached 12:43:16 AM
118 113 Clint Sawyer MSEN Lincoln Wellington A.C. 12:43:16 AM
119 82 Simon Drew MSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:43:18 AM
120 278 Andrew Nicholls MV50 Hyde Park Harriers 12:43:20 AM
121 159 Stuart Carr MSEN Unattached 12:43:20 AM
122 433 Les Hunter MV50 Unattached 12:43:22 AM
123 246 Graham Pomfret MV60 Blackburn Harriers 12:43:25 AM
124 492 Greg Crossley MV40 Unattached 12:43:26 AM
125 559 John Grundy MSEN Unattached 12:43:26 AM
126 289 Greg Sutherland MV40 Unattached 12:43:28 AM
127 583 Chris Gilbert MSEN Unattached 12:43:30 AM
128 312 Edward East MSEN Baildon Runners 12:43:33 AM
129 196 Les Charneca MV40 Harrogate Harriers 12:43:35 AM
130 187 Christopher Parker MSEN Unattached 12:43:36 AM
131 521 Keith Hawkins MV40 Ripon Runners 12:43:37 AM
132 68 Tom Marsh MSEN Unattached 12:43:39 AM
133 578 Scott Grant MSEN Trawden A.C. 12:43:41 AM
134 139 Luke Salmons MSEN Unattached 12:43:43 AM
135 486 Emma Collins FV45 Denbigh Harriers 12:43:45 AM
136 287 Paul Berry MV40 Unattached 12:43:45 AM
137 220 Gary Hotchkiss MV45 Unattached 12:43:47 AM
138 599 Liz Ensor FSEN Tadcaster Harriers 12:43:54 AM
139 420 Catheriane Godfrey FSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:44:10 AM
140 59 Rachel Conlin-Smith FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:44:21 AM
141 506 Ann Dale FV35 Wetherby Runners 12:44:21 AM
142 528 Jonathan Yates MSEN Unattached 12:44:26 AM
143 576 Kerry Mc Carthy MSEN Runners World 12:44:27 AM
144 254 Sarah Knox FV40 Serpentine R.C. 12:44:28 AM
145 329 Matt Whelan MSEN Unattached 12:44:32 AM
146 89 Alaistair Macleod MV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:44:36 AM
147 520 Richard Elliott MSEN Tickhill Runners A.C. 12:44:37 AM
148 344 Tom Potter MSEN Otley A.C 12:44:37 AM
149 468 Edward Beecher MSEN Unattached 12:44:42 AM
150 414 Andy Kent MV40 Unattached 12:44:49 AM
151 198 Liz Crosland FV35 Unattached 12:44:56 AM
152 336 Paul Pinder MSEN Unattached 12:45:06 AM
153 44 Andy Lowe MSEN Unattached 12:45:08 AM
154 210 Alex Wheeler MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:45:13 AM
155 153 Robert Sutton MSEN Eccleshill Road Runners 12:45:16 AM
156 12 Ian Yapp MV40 Unattached 12:45:19 AM
157 598 Sarah Hartley FSEN Unattached 12:45:21 AM
158 156 Robert Taylor MSEN Eccleshill Road Runners 12:45:22 AM
159 376 Jim Perkins MV40 Abbey Runners 12:45:23 AM
160 167 Neil Bloor MV45 Skyrac A.C. 12:45:25 AM
161 409 Ian Copley MV50 Barnsley A.C. 12:45:32 AM
162 94 Bob Craig MV50 Road Runners Club 12:45:32 AM
163 434 Sue Simpson FV50 Harrogate Harriers 12:45:36 AM
164 147 Colin Lea MV45 Knavesmire Harriers 12:45:39 AM
165 57 Colin Reynolds MV50 Unattached 12:45:40 AM
166 579 Nick Iles MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 12:45:42 AM
167 76 Andrew Stoneley MV50 RAF Menwith Hill A.C. 12:45:43 AM
168 567 Sheridan Murphy MV45 Unattached 12:45:47 AM
169 607 John Sharp MSEN Unattached 12:45:51 AM
170 372 Emma Weall FSEN Wigan Phoenix 12:45:53 AM
171 112 Simon Greene MV55 Northern Vets 12:45:58 AM
172 553 Bill Laughey MV45 Unattached 12:46:00 AM
173 527 Stuart Miller MV40 Unattached 12:46:00 AM
174 373 Steven Hollinwort MV45 Unattached 12:46:00 AM
175 227 Anthony Kendrick MV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:46:03 AM
176 170 John Walton MV40 Unattached 12:46:04 AM
177 529 Stuart Williamson MV40 Unattached 12:46:05 AM
178 20 Dave Cooper MV50 Ripon Runners 12:46:06 AM
179 545 Richard Bell MV40 Wetherby Runners 12:46:08 AM
180 274 Will Vaughan – Payne MSEN Unattached 12:46:08 AM
181 561 Laura Marks FV45 Wetherby Runners 12:46:09 AM
182 232 John Hunt MV40 Saltaire Striders 12:46:11 AM
183 547 Raphael Ploix MSEN Unattached 12:46:13 AM
184 533 Claire Eccles FV35 Unattached 12:46:15 AM
185 522 Edward Ho MV45 Unattached 12:46:16 AM
186 580 Alison Iles FV35 Nidd Valley Road Runners 12:46:17 AM
187 234 John Robinson MV60 Unattached 12:46:24 AM
188 600 David Ensort MSEN Unattached 12:46:28 AM
189 369 Andrew Dakin MV40 Unattached 12:46:32 AM
190 435 Stephen Moore MSEN Quakers Running Club 12:46:33 AM
191 396 Miles Bradshaw MV40 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 12:46:36 AM
192 386 Michael Wrightson MV50 Unattached 12:46:37 AM
193 489 Clare Davison FV45 Loftus & Whitby A.C. 12:46:42 AM
194 53 Andrew Smith MV50 U.K.Net Runners 12:46:43 AM
195 325 Emma Fawcett FSEN Unattached 12:46:48 AM
196 431 Ian Broadbent MV40 Otely A.C 12:46:52 AM
197 451 Stephen Garlick MV45 Vocalink 12:46:55 AM
198 225 Mark Hole MV45 Unattached 12:46:56 AM
199 515 Caron Ralph FV40 Otley A.C. 12:46:57 AM
200 428 Richard Appleton MSEN Unattached 12:46:58 AM
201 327 David Nahal MV45 Abbey Runners 12:46:59 AM
202 390 Nathan Addlesee MSEN Unattached 12:47:02 AM
203 177 Robert Collins MV45 Unattached 12:47:02 AM
204 387 Scott Steel – Morris MSEN Unattached 12:47:04 AM
205 39 John Middleton MV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:47:06 AM
206 572 Phil Coggill MSEN Unattached 12:47:09 AM
207 42 Steph Wilson FSEN Unattached 12:47:17 AM
208 75 Chris Yates MSEN Unattached 12:47:20 AM
209 124 Anna Mcintee FSEN Unattached 12:47:23 AM
210 499 Anthony Giliker MV40 Unattached 12:47:25 AM
211 505 Nigel Fairbairn MSEN Unattached 12:47:29 AM
212 211 James Taylor MSEN Swaledale 12:47:30 AM
213 546 Joanne Williams FV35 Harrogate Harriers 12:47:32 AM
214 193 Craig Keeton MSEN Unattached 12:47:34 AM
215 240 Alistair Urquhart MV40 Unattached 12:47:37 AM
216 243 Geoffrey Baggaley MV50 Skyrac A.C. 12:47:39 AM
217 404 David Fox MV55 Otely A.C 12:47:41 AM
218 510 Mark Skelton MSEN Unattached 12:47:49 AM
219 393 Clare Humphreys FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:47:53 AM
220 21 David Arkinstall MV50 Unattached 12:47:53 AM
221 339 Sarah Douglas FSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:47:56 AM
222 458 Christine Jackson FV40 Unattached 12:47:59 AM
223 558 Paul Mackay MSEN Unattached 12:48:00 AM
224 464 Philip Steel MSEN Unattached 12:48:02 AM
225 109 Jessica Roberts FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:48:03 AM
226 43 Kate Foley FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:48:10 AM
227 332 David Rayson MV45 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:48:10 AM
228 596 Russell Gregory MV50 Harrogate Harriers 12:48:16 AM
229 310 Alexandra Whapples FV40 Vocalink 12:48:18 AM
230 102 Harold Dobson MV70 Knavesmire Harriers 12:48:19 AM
231 556 Elaine Risbey FSEN Unattached 12:48:27 AM
232 471 Richard Finan MSEN Unattached 12:48:28 AM
233 445 Andrew King MSEN Unattached 12:48:31 AM
234 432 John Crabtree MV55 Baildon Runners 12:48:32 AM
235 121 Stepen Rough MV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:48:34 AM
236 586 Charles Cudworth MSEN Unattached 12:48:35 AM
237 182 Thomas Kirman MSEN Unattached 12:48:39 AM
238 526 Andy Tuttell MV40 Crossfit 12:48:41 AM
239 392 Emma Farquhar FV35 Ripon Runners 12:48:42 AM
240 444 Chris Foy MV40 Unattached 12:48:44 AM
241 410 David Wickens MV40 Unattached 12:48:47 AM
242 400 Paul Barrett MV45 Unattached 12:48:49 AM
243 538 Martin Wright MV45 Ilkley Harriers 12:48:51 AM
244 152 Matthew Holt MSEN Ripon Runners 12:48:55 AM
245 411 Ruth Thompson FV35 Unattached 12:48:59 AM
246 477 Ian Smith MV50 Wetherby Runners 12:49:00 AM
247 72 David Hart MV60 Unattached 12:49:01 AM
248 261 Tom Hannah MV60 Otley A.C. 12:49:01 AM
249 563 Katherine Whitaker FV40 Unattached 12:49:07 AM
250 480 Robin Vauvelle MV45 Unattached 12:49:10 AM
251 203 Claire Mackay FSEN Unattached 12:49:11 AM
252 173 Peter Devlin MV50 Swaledale 12:49:27 AM
253 47 Nicola Grant FV40 Unattached 12:49:31 AM
254 9 Steven Fox MV50 Billingham Marsh House Harriers 12:49:34 AM
255 280 David Guy MV50 Unattached 12:49:36 AM
256 609 Eoghan Givew MSEN Unattached 12:49:37 AM
257 461 Stuart Harvey MSEN Unattached 12:49:40 AM
258 507 John Simpson MV60 Wetherby Runners 12:49:48 AM
259 166 Bethany Bloor FSEN Skyrac A.C. 12:49:51 AM
260 90 Jonny Thompson MV40 Unattached 12:49:54 AM
261 123 Andrew Mcintee MSEN Unattached 12:49:54 AM
262 554 James Percival MV40 Harrogate Harriers 12:50:00 AM
263 612 Craig Tetley MSEN Unattached 12:50:01 AM
264 603 Jim Goddard MV45 Baildon Runners 12:50:05 AM
265 500 Keith Pratchett MV60 Saltaire Striders 12:50:13 AM
266 512 Glenn Plews MV45 Unattached 12:50:16 AM
267 382 Brian Hugill MV40 Wharfdale Harriers 12:50:17 AM
268 465 Sophie Johnstone FSEN Unattached 12:50:17 AM
269 611 Richard Dean MSEN Unattached 12:50:18 AM
270 602 Andrew Wilson MV40 Abbey Runners 12:50:20 AM
271 476 Rob Evans MSEN Unattached 12:50:25 AM
272 557 Ian Richardson MSEN Unattached 12:50:35 AM
273 535 Michael Sheehan MV40 Unattached 12:50:36 AM
274 138 Alastair Flett MV40 Unattached 12:50:36 AM
275 236 Keith Tolan MV55 Unattached 12:50:37 AM
276 184 Graham Haycock MV40 Unattached 12:50:40 AM
277 10 Dick Hunter MV60 Knavesmire Harriers 12:50:43 AM
278 354 Stephen Snelson MV45 Unattached 12:50:44 AM
279 151 Jill Holt FV40 Ripon Runners 12:50:50 AM
280 536 Sue Bickerdike FV40 Ilkley Harriers 12:50:51 AM
281 269 Ruth Pacey FSEN Unattached 12:50:56 AM
282 424 Geoffrey Hirst MSEN Unattached 12:50:57 AM
283 273 Dan Lupton MSEN Unattached 12:51:01 AM
284 381 Helen Lindley FV45 Skipton A.C. 12:51:08 AM
285 475 Abigail Johnson FSEN Unattached 12:51:10 AM
286 50 Maureen Medlar FV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:51:11 AM
287 104 Andrew Milnes MV45 Unattached 12:51:13 AM
288 447 Alistair Mcqueen MSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:51:16 AM
289 52 David Horne MV45 North Yorkshire Police A.A. 12:51:19 AM
290 585 Paul Garrity MV60 Scarborough A.C 12:51:20 AM
291 100 Jonathan Harrison MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:51:22 AM
292 513 Sarah Hobbs FV40 Unattached 12:51:28 AM
293 442 Mik Lambert MV50 Scarborough A.C 12:51:32 AM
294 297 James Cook MV40 Unattached 12:51:34 AM
295 279 Christopher Rhodes MSEN Unattached 12:51:38 AM
296 118 Julie Richardson FV35 Unattached 12:51:38 AM
297 272 Martin Cunningham MV40 Unattached 12:51:44 AM
298 301 Gordon Booth MV70 Longwood Harriers A.C. 12:51:47 AM
299 487 Emma Prentis FSEN Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds 12:51:48 AM
300 540 Helen Smithies FSEN Halifax Harriers 12:51:51 AM
301 164 Scott Baillie MV45 Unattached 12:51:55 AM
302 286 Mark Lehany MV45 Unattached 12:51:57 AM
303 87 Marcus Patrick MV45 Unattached 12:51:58 AM
304 321 Liz Curley FV35 Unattached 12:51:58 AM
305 355 Carl Whale MSEN Unattached 12:52:00 AM
306 48 Liz Matthews FV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:52:00 AM
307 95 Theresa Stearn FV50 Womens’ Running Network 12:52:03 AM
308 23 John Devlin MV60 Unattached 12:52:04 AM
309 588 Mark Hattenley MV45 Harrogate Harriers 12:52:06 AM
310 469 Sarah Beecher FV45 Unattached 12:52:08 AM
311 419 Adrian Wray MSEN Unattached 12:52:10 AM
312 247 Ray Scott MV55 Gateshead Harriers 12:52:11 AM
313 363 Joy Allen FV45 Knavesmire Harriers 12:52:12 AM
314 65 Christine Hart FSEN Unattached 12:52:13 AM
315 99 Ian Wilson MSEN Ackworth Road Runners 12:52:14 AM
316 418 Chris Metcalf MSEN Unattached 12:52:17 AM
317 60 David Gardiner MV55 Unattached 12:52:28 AM
318 190 Laura Linstead FSEN Unattached 12:52:29 AM
319 417 Ryan Welford MSEN Unattached 12:52:31 AM
320 283 Darryl Nield MV40 Unattached 12:52:31 AM
321 216 Nicola Walton FV35 Unattached 12:52:32 AM
322 14 Robin Dixon MV55 Unattached 12:52:33 AM
323 78 Jon Reast MV45 City Of Hull A.C. 12:52:33 AM
324 412 Susan Hoering FV45 Roadrunners 12:52:38 AM
325 449 Stephen Wilby MV55 Queensbury R.C. 12:52:39 AM
326 302 Suzanne Riordan FV40 Horsforth Felldale Club 12:52:44 AM
327 28 Yvonne Skelton FV50 Unattached 12:52:46 AM
328 551 Sara Griffin FSEN Unattached 12:52:49 AM
329 195 Peter Cartwright MV55 Unattached 12:52:50 AM
330 401 Heather Stace FSEN Unattached 12:52:52 AM
331 589 Andy Bishop MV50 Ripon Runners 12:52:54 AM
332 11 Catherine Tombs FV40 Unattached 12:53:01 AM
333 250 Emma Edgar FV45 Unattached 12:53:05 AM
334 49 Martin Medlar MV55 Knavesmire Harriers 12:53:08 AM
335 311 Robert Marshall MSEN Unattached 12:53:09 AM
336 88 Peter Weatherhead MV50 Unattached 12:53:14 AM
337 397 Emma Clark FV35 Nidd Valley Road Runners 12:53:20 AM
338 86 Joanne Pickersgill FV45 Unattached 12:53:25 AM
339 231 Victoria Clayton FV35 Ripon Runners 12:53:30 AM
340 3 Lyndon Ross MV45 Eccleshill Road Runners 12:53:34 AM
341 570 Jacqueline Brooke FSEN Unattached 12:53:37 AM
342 606 Antonia Gilpin FSEN Unattached 12:53:40 AM
343 97 Rebecca Gooch FV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:53:45 AM
344 342 David Bish MV60 Knavesmire Harriers 12:53:47 AM
345 185 Victoria Hudson FV35 Unattached 12:53:49 AM
346 186 Chantelle Kerin FSEN Unattached 12:53:50 AM
347 523 Donna Russell FV35 Unattached 12:53:51 AM
348 590 Mark Turnock MV40 Unattached 12:53:52 AM
349 222 Vicky Tetley FSEN Unattached 12:53:53 AM
350 206 Heather Taylor FV50 Unattached 12:53:54 AM
351 405 Nick Rennardson MSEN Unattached 12:53:55 AM
352 15 Paul Baxter MSEN Harrogate Harriers 12:53:58 AM
353 25 Michael Jones MSEN Unattached 12:54:05 AM
354 370 Lindsey Winter FV35 Eccleshill Road Runners 12:54:15 AM
355 221 David Clay MSEN Unattached 12:54:16 AM
356 189 Vicky Charlton FV35 Unattached 12:54:16 AM
357 248 Frank Beecroft MV45 Saltaire Striders 12:54:17 AM
358 524 Annabel Gratton FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:54:22 AM
359 574 Christine Cox FV50 Ilkley Harriers 12:54:23 AM
360 349 Claire Bridge FV35 Blackburn Harriers 12:54:25 AM
361 584 Mark Blackmore MV45 Unattached 12:54:26 AM
362 539 David Portas MV60 Unattached 12:54:27 AM
363 27 Paul Pickering MSEN Unattached 12:54:29 AM
364 573 Robert Butterfield MSEN Unattached 12:54:31 AM
365 229 Helen Baines MSEN Unattached 12:54:32 AM
366 485 Greg Jones MV40 Unattached 12:54:34 AM
367 571 Mark Fielder MSEN Unattached 12:54:35 AM
368 183 Jan Lawson FV45 Unattached 12:54:39 AM
369 119 Malcolm Driffield MSEN Unattached 12:54:42 AM
370 415 Kate Kent FV40 Unattached 12:54:43 AM
371 174 Linden Richards MV40 Unattached 12:54:45 AM
372 237 Julie Steel FV45 Eccleshill Road Runners 12:54:50 AM
373 176 Neil Armstrong MV40 Unattached 12:54:50 AM
374 518 Graham Merrick MV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:54:54 AM
375 335 Pater Persico MSEN Abbey Runners 12:54:55 AM
376 544 Louise Wheeler FV40 Unattached 12:54:59 AM
377 483 Ken Howell MV60 Unattached 12:55:00 AM
378 605 Bernadette Gibbons FV50 Ilkley Harriers 12:55:01 AM
379 604 Vincent Gibbons MV55 Ilkley Harriers 12:55:02 AM
380 498 Hannah Greaves FSEN Unattached 12:55:03 AM
381 591 Andrew Jackson MV45 Vegan Runners UK 12:55:03 AM
382 610 Ives Solo MV40 Unattached 12:55:05 AM
383 565 Lizanne Jeffrey FV40 Stainland Lions 12:55:06 AM
384 242 Phil Dulake MSEN Unattached 12:55:11 AM
385 597 Sharon Moncur FV35 Unattached 12:55:14 AM
386 202 Mirelle Cox FV40 Kippax Harriers 12:55:16 AM
387 215 Sam Essen MSEN Unattached 12:55:20 AM
388 172 Anthony Smith MV50 Unattached 12:55:21 AM
389 452 Geoff Perigo MV50 Baildon Runners 12:55:35 AM
390 125 Sue Milnes FV45 Aire Centre Pacers 12:55:38 AM
391 566 Laura Shaw FV45 Unattached 12:55:40 AM
392 137 Chris Harrison MV50 Unattached 12:55:43 AM
393 230 Angela Britton FV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:55:44 AM
394 69 Charlie Craddock MV40 Unattached 12:55:53 AM
395 441 Tracey Horseman FV40 Unattached 12:55:54 AM
396 255 Catherine Osborne FV40 Unattached 12:55:57 AM
397 259 Leanda Crombie FV35 Unattached 12:55:58 AM
398 128 Paul Craze MV50 Unattached 12:56:00 AM
399 61 Lee Carson MV40 Unattached 12:56:02 AM
400 7 Dawn Hogan FV45 Eccleshill Road Runners 12:56:06 AM
401 550 Andrew Marsden MV45 Unattached 12:56:08 AM
402 534 Catherine Portas FSEN Unattached 12:56:09 AM
403 201 Joanna Hobson FV50 Otely A.C 12:56:12 AM
404 55 Julie Ball FV45 Unattached 12:56:18 AM
405 375 Darren Leaf MSEN Knavesmire Harriers 12:56:20 AM
406 30 Vivianne Fraser FV45 Knavesmire Harriers 12:56:23 AM
407 140 Michael Ward MSEN Unattached 12:56:26 AM
408 122 Kerry Pike FV40 Unattached 12:56:26 AM
409 34 David Reading MV70 Scarborough A.C 12:56:36 AM
410 92 Graeme Adams MV60 Knavesmire Harriers 12:56:37 AM
411 333 Susan Odai FV45 Unattached 12:56:39 AM
412 309 David Whapples MV40 Vocalink 12:56:40 AM
413 252 Roy Blair MV40 Unattached 12:56:44 AM
414 517 Julie Dorling FV40 Otley A.C. 12:56:50 AM
415 101 Adelle Rawstron FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:56:55 AM
416 394 Robert Dransfield MV55 Unattached 12:56:57 AM
417 1 Liz Watson FV40 Unattached 12:56:59 AM
418 525 Michael Crone MSEN Crossfit 12:57:11 AM
419 552 Jane George FV45 Unattached 12:57:16 AM
420 199 Helen Durrant FV35 Unattached 12:57:25 AM
421 569 Mark Pagan MV40 Unattached 12:57:30 AM
422 83 Josie Briggs FV40 Unattached 12:57:34 AM
423 129 John Redhead MV45 Unattached 12:57:35 AM
424 364 Mark Evans MV50 Unattached 12:57:40 AM
425 594 Peter Bulford MV45 Unattached 12:57:41 AM
426 253 Dianne Addison FV45 Unattached 12:57:44 AM
427 330 Hannah Peacock FSEN Unattached 12:57:45 AM
428 244 Margaret Brown FV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:57:47 AM
429 2 Irene Welbourne FV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:57:47 AM
430 323 Jane Redding FV35 Unattached 12:57:53 AM
431 67 Claudia Cottier FSEN Unattached 12:58:04 AM
432 194 Nigel Proctor MSEN Unattached 12:58:07 AM
433 130 Fiona Hubbocks FSEN Unattached 12:58:11 AM
434 482 James Coles MV45 Unattached 12:58:12 AM
435 385 Martin Robson MSEN Unattached 12:58:15 AM
436 268 Jennifer Brearey FV40 Unattached 12:58:17 AM
437 305 Shirley Walker FV60 Horsforth Felldale Club 12:58:19 AM
438 555 Jude Owens FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:58:26 AM
439 271 Sarah Whitaker FSEN Unattached 12:58:27 AM
440 158 Mark Kitchen MSEN Unattached 12:58:29 AM
441 266 Thomas Miller MV40 Unattached 12:58:33 AM
442 587 Alexander Dimmick MV40 Unattached 12:58:33 AM
443 608 Barbara Robins FV60 Bridlington Road Runners 12:58:34 AM
444 58 Aleks Collingwood FV35 Unattached 12:58:35 AM
445 91 Judith Meadows FV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 12:58:39 AM
446 136 Samantha Millington FSEN Unattached 12:58:40 AM
447 117 Liz Wall FV35 Unattached 12:58:47 AM
448 453 Denise Mclay FV45 Unattached 12:58:52 AM
449 296 Amanda Thomson FV40 Unattached 12:58:59 AM
450 281 Jamie Stewart MSEN Horsforth Felldale Club 12:59:03 AM
451 560 Diane Hill FSEN Wetherby Runners 12:59:11 AM
452 71 Chris Hornby MSEN Unattached 12:59:25 AM
453 357 Colin Rodgers MV60 Unattached 12:59:31 AM
454 169 Jane Carter FV40 Knavesmire Harriers 12:59:36 AM
455 62 Dianne Grany FV50 Knavesmire Harriers 12:59:36 AM
456 568 Karen Thirkell FV50 Abbey Runners 12:59:36 AM
457 188 Laura Taylor FSEN Unattached 12:59:41 AM
458 455 Gillian Mackie FV45 Unattached 12:59:52 AM
459 456 Cathy Moores FV50 Wetherby Runners 12:59:52 AM
460 70 Kim James FV50 Eccleshill Road Runners 12:59:53 AM
461 316 Jamie Sheen MSEN Unattached 12:59:54 AM
462 79 Sue Reast FV40 City Of Hull A.C. 12:59:59 AM
463 443 Sharon Houghton FV50 Scarborough A.C 1:00:02 AM
464 263 Simon Martin MV45 Unattached 1:00:09 AM
465 205 Lynne Pollard FV60 Unattached 1:00:13 AM
466 32 Ian Codling MV70 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 1:00:25 AM
467 398 Sue Morris FV45 Unattached 1:00:31 AM
468 592 Liz Martin FV40 Wetherby Runners 1:00:33 AM
469 593 Louise Withy FV35 Unattached 1:00:34 AM
470 427 Garry Moss MV40 Knavesmire Harriers 1:00:48 AM
471 406 Lisa Highley FV35 Unattached 1:00:49 AM
472 260 Fran Benson FV45 Unattached 1:01:12 AM
473 423 Hannah Peterson FSEN Unattached 1:01:14 AM
474 338 Dee Bouderba FV40 York Postal Harriers 1:01:19 AM
475 508 Sheila Mason FV50 Horsforth Harriers 1:01:21 AM
476 110 Angela Holmes FV35 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 1:01:24 AM
477 514 Michelle Foxall FV40 Unattached 1:01:40 AM
478 350 Emma Walgate FSEN Unattached 1:01:51 AM
479 98 Julie Rookes FV35 Knavesmire Harriers 1:02:04 AM
480 494 Natalie Scott FSEN Unattached 1:02:14 AM
481 200 Richard Hall MV55 Unattached 1:02:17 AM
482 352 Stephen Howard MV50 Unattached 1:02:18 AM
483 270 Lizzie Rhodes FV35 Baildon Runners 1:02:26 AM
484 300 Sheila Ely FV60 Longwood Harriers A.C. 1:02:32 AM
485 334 Tracey Stainthorp FV40 Ripon Runners 1:02:34 AM
486 192 Badar Ayaz MSEN Unattached 1:02:36 AM
487 107 Jennifer Davis FV50 Unattached 1:02:55 AM
488 362 Anthony Rodgers MV45 Unattached 1:03:18 AM
489 40 Meryll Cripps FV60 Valley Striders 1:03:22 AM
490 531 Margaret Cook FV50 Unattached 1:03:25 AM
491 120 Cliff Gilmour MSEN Unattached 1:03:36 AM
492 319 Susan Birbeck FV45 Baildon Runners 1:03:42 AM
493 257 Andy Poole MSEN Unattached 1:03:42 AM
494 388 Claire Hougham FSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners 1:03:45 AM
495 379 Susie Doherty FSEN Unattached 1:04:02 AM
496 575 Rachel Cunningham FSEN Ilkley Harriers 1:04:07 AM
497 303 Alistair Mcintosh MV50 Unattached 1:04:08 AM
498 163 Rianne Cray FSEN Unattached 1:04:14 AM
499 509 Caroline Faithwaite FV45 Horsforth Harriers 1:04:32 AM
500 277 Penny King FV35 Idle A.C. 1:04:37 AM
501 4 Jean Wright FV60 Knavesmire Harriers 1:04:41 AM
502 288 Rita Berry FV40 Unattached 1:05:14 AM
503 413 Barry Robson MV60 Roadrunners 1:05:22 AM
504 214 Glenn Leatham MV40 Knavesmire Harriers 1:05:33 AM
505 208 Marc Gibson MV40 Unattached 1:05:39 AM
506 160 Robert Seldon MV45 Unattached 1:05:43 AM
507 226 Rosemary Brodie FSEN Unattached 1:05:44 AM
508 18 Matthew Lucock MSEN Harrogate Harriers 1:05:51 AM
509 328 Sue Render FSEN York Postal Harriers 1:06:05 AM
510 479 Xavier Del Busto MSEN Unattached 1:06:07 AM
511 264 Joanne Chapman FV40 Unattached 1:06:11 AM
512 426 Linda Moss FV45 Knavesmire Harriers 1:07:04 AM
513 503 Liz Thwaite FV35 Unattached 1:07:18 AM
514 31 Marian Codling FV60 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 1:07:27 AM
515 135 Julie Macleod FV40 Unattached 1:07:30 AM
516 155 Katherine Foster FSEN Unattached 1:07:36 AM
517 317 Dot Carr FV60 Unattached 1:07:45 AM
518 537 Pamela Portas FV60 Unattached 1:07:53 AM
519 291 Charlotte Harrison FV35 Unattached 1:08:02 AM
520 543 Laura Henderson FSEN Unattached 1:08:24 AM
521 228 Tony Shaw MV50 Unattached 1:08:33 AM
522 399 John Gentle MV70 Unattached 1:08:54 AM
523 93 Gillian Gill FV60 Knavesmire Harriers 1:08:56 AM
524 496 Katheryn Lucas FV40 Eccleshill Road Runners 1:09:03 AM
525 377 Ian Brown MV60 Kirkstall Harriers 1:09:17 AM
526 457 Yan-Yan Yip FSEN Unattached 1:09:21 AM
527 460 Anne Mann FV40 Unattached 1:09:54 AM
528 383 Dave Smith MV60 Lincoln Wellington A.C. 1:09:55 AM
529 343 Lynda Bish FV60 Knavesmire Harriers 1:10:26 AM
530 251 David Edgar MV45 Unattached 1:11:19 AM
531 33 Avril Reading FV60 Scarborough A.C 1:11:32 AM
532 407 Roisin Currie FV35 Unattached 1:11:34 AM
533 421 Heather Bulmer FV50 York Postal Harriers 1:12:05 AM
534 313 Leila Bouderba FSEN Unattached 1:12:16 AM
535 38 Kim Middleton FV50 Knavesmire Harriers 1:12:35 AM
536 245 Mary Pomfret FV50 Blackburn Harriers 1:12:39 AM
537 530 Patricia Huck FV60 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 1:13:50 AM
538 466 Jonathan Addis MSEN Unattached 1:15:39 AM
539 467 Chris Anderson MSEN Unattached 1:15:41 AM
540 213 Kay Leatham FV40 Knavesmire Harriers 1:17:32 AM
541 161 Rebecca Dawe FSEN Unattached 1:18:00 AM