Clicky

Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2013 Final Results

Position Race No. Name Category Club Finish Time
1 310 David Turnbull MSEN Holmfirth Harriers  0:32:18
2 314 Mike Burrett MSEN Leeds City A.C.  0:32:30
3 326 James Buis MSEN Border Harriers  0:32:32
4 264 Jonathan Archer MSEN Low Fell Running club  0:32:55
5 252 Ian Fisher MV40 Otley A.C.  0:33:01
6 220 Darren Newbould MV40 Hallamshire Harriers  0:33:58
7 245 Stuart Sharp MSEN Holmfirth Harriers  0:34:50
8 306 Joseph Kwallah MV40 Wetherby Runners Runners  0:34:57
10 439 Julie Briscoe FV35 Wakefield District Harriers  0:35:02
11 77 Andrew Grant MV40 Harrogate Harriers  0:35:26
12 364 Martin Dawson MSEN North Derbyshire  A.C.  0:36:08
13 603 Rob Cunningham MSEN Ilkley Harriers  0:36:13
14 278 Paul Fotherby MSEN Valley Striders  0:36:32
15 431 Ben Hamilton MSEN Selby Striders  0:36:41
16 551 Martin Hall MV50 Spenborough A.C.  0:37:01
17 216 Shaun Hunt MV55 Unattached  0:37:03
18 244 Gareth Burrell MSEN Halifax Harriers  0:37:15
19 212 Derek McCreadie MSEN Ripon Runners  0:37:24
20 563 Ben Imeson MSEN Ripon Runners  0:37:35
21 553 Gerard Skippins MSEN Spenborough A.C.  0:37:40
22 309 Paul Jones MSEN Elswick Harriers  0:37:41
23 294 Trevor Neville MSEN Sheffield Running Club  0:37:51
24 48 Alveen Fox FSEN Horsforth Harriers  0:37:53
25 293 Brian Davis MSEN Unattached  0:37:57
26 532 Ben Grant MV60 Harrogate Harriers  0:37:59
27 562 Trevor Schofield MSEN Unattached  0:38:06
28 296 Peter Harvey-Jones MSEN Unattached  0:38:16
29 395 Tom Williams MSEN Hyde Park Harriers  0:38:23
30 600 Ian Bush MSEN Unattached  0:38:29
32 444 Ian Ogden MV40 Spenborough A.C.  0:38:32
33 430 Andy McCue MSEN SkyRac A.C.  0:38:34
34 64 Lisa Mawer FV45 Wetherby Runners  0:38:35
35 647 Jeffrey Lange MSEN Unattached  0:38:37
36 417 Kevin McMullan MV45 Valley striders  0:38:51
37 47 Paul Emms MV45 Unattached  0:39:11
38 248 David Lancaster MV55 York Acorn R.C.  0:39:14
39 228 Victoria Needham FSEN Unattached  0:39:18
40 362 Henry Heavisides MV55 Ilkley Harriers  0:39:29
41 621 Adam Johnstone MSEN Unattached  0:39:39
42 7 Tori Green FSEN Ripon Runners  0:39:42
43 502 Charles Casey MSEN Unattached  0:39:51
44 222 Darren Townend MSEN Unattached  0:39:54
45 350 Andy Forsyth MV50 Askern D.R.C.  0:40:07
46 266 Nuno César De Sá MSEN SkyRac A.C.  0:40:16
47 534 Harry Dowdell MV50 Harrogate Harriers  0:40:19
48 501 Mark Millett MSEN Unattached  0:40:21
49 521 Mark Wragg MSEN Unattached  0:40:23
50 34 Joseph Lofthouse MSEN Ripon Runners  0:40:27
51 75 Steven Wilkinson MV40 Unattached  0:40:34
52 305 Phil Crowther MSEN Unattached  0:40:40
53 614 Ian Cooper MSEN Unattached  0:40:46
54 334 Paul Humble MSEN Unattached  0:40:49
55 425 Alex Palmer MSEN Unattached  0:40:50
56 40 David Salmon MSEN Low Fell Running club  0:40:54
57 271 Neil Jones MSEN Stadium Runners  0:40:56
58 78 Pete Johnson MV60 Scarborough A.C.  0:40:57
59 290 David Ellis MSEN Unattached  0:40:57
60 432 Ellie Sutcliffe FSEN Exmouth Harriers  0:40:58
61 279 Steven Close MSEN Wetherby Runners  0:41:04
62 559 Arjun Khanell MSEN Ripon Runners  0:41:07
63 333 David Binks MV40 Unattached  0:41:12
64 347 Martin Hawkins MV40 SkyRac A.C.  0:41:16
65 584 Stephen Morland MV40 Knaresborough Striders  0:41:21
66 26 Lauren Woodhall FSEN Harrogate Harriers  0:41:25
67 536 Christian Dickson MV40 Unattached  0:41:32
68 403 Ben Naughton MSEN Unattached  0:41:44
69 618 Paul Caldwell MSEN Unattached  0:41:45
70 400 Ben Shacklock MSEN Unattached  0:41:50
71 607 Ben Gent MV40 Unattached  0:41:51
72 519 Chris Jones MSEN Saltaire Striders  0:41:51
73 500 Oliver Bennett MSEN Unattached  0:41:56
74 361 James Davey MSEN Unattached  0:41:57
75 256 Nic Cuthbertson MV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners  0:41:59
76 522 Andrew Wicks MV45 Abbey Runners  0:42:01
77 207 Dominic West MSEN Unattached  0:42:12
78 421 Henry Halladay MSEN Unattached  0:42:20
79 345 Philip Brown MV45 Baildon Runners  0:42:21
80 255 Joel Staley MSEN Team Bath A.C.  0:42:24
81 267 Rhona Haslam FSEN Scarborough A.C.  0:42:28
82 268 Sue Haslam FV55 Scarborough A.C.  0:42:30
83 263 Thomas Gatehouse MSEN Unattached  0:42:39
84 378 Daniel Foley MSEN Unattached  0:42:41
85 564 James Ireland MSEN Unattached  0:42:41
86 240 Steven Hollinworth MV45 Unattached  0:42:41
87 574 Christopher Blagden MV45 Unattached  0:42:48
88 414 Luke Salmons MSEN Unattached  0:42:53
89 424 Howard Jeffrey MV55 Otley A.C.  0:42:56
90 540 Michael Holmes MSEN Unattached  0:42:58
91 286 Rebecca Cesar De Sa FV35 SkyRac A.C.  0:43:00
92 372 Tom Guy MSEN Unattached  0:43:03
93 524 Phillip Birch MV40 Unattached  0:43:06
94 25 Darren West MV50 Harrogate Harriers  0:43:08
95 637 Steve Pinn MSEN Unattached  0:43:09
96 385 Simon Moffatt MV45 British Library Boston Spa A.C.  0:43:12
97 85 Daniel Birch MSEN Knavesmire  0:43:17
98 36 Karena Carden FV35 Unattached  0:43:22
99 265 Christian White MSEN Unattached  0:43:23
100 581 James Verity MSEN Unattached  0:43:24
101 254 Erika Johnson FV40 Swaledale  0:43:27
102 582 Richard Benson MSEN Unattached  0:43:31
103 616 Greg Crossley MV40 Unattached  0:43:34
104 297 Ian Hesford MSEN Unattached  0:43:35
105 515 Mark Brennan MSEN Unattached  0:43:40
106 288 Andrew Dakin MV40 Unattached  0:43:44
107 30 Steph Wilson FSEN Saltaire Striders  0:43:49
108 346 Thomas Mortimer MSEN Unattached  0:43:53
109 438 Conrad Garcia MV45 Knaresborough Striders  0:43:59
110 587 Richard Brook MSEN Queensbury R.C.  0:44:00
111 546 Ian Duffus MSEN Unattached  0:44:01
112 370 Matthew Archer MSEN Unattached  0:44:01
113 544 Thomas Schofield MSEN Harrogate Tri Club  0:44:03
114 415 Iain Entwistle MSEN Unattached  0:44:05
115 260 Michael Smith MV40 Abbey Runners  0:44:14
116 223 Alistair White MSEN Unattached  0:44:16
117 357 Eric Hewitt MV40 Unattached  0:44:17
118 235 Richard Smart MSEN Ackworth Road Runners  0:44:17
119 74 John Whittle MV50 Unattached  0:44:19
120 205 Michael Duffield MV40 Ilkley Harriers  0:44:20
121 572 Kevin Easley MSEN Wetherby Runners  0:44:25
122 541 Sean Swales MSEN Unattached  0:44:34
123 531 Sharon Woodruff FV35 Abbey Runners  0:44:42
124 392 Mark Fagan MSEN Unattached  0:44:43
125 44 James Wall MV45 Unattached  0:44:43
126 231 Peter Rawnsley MV60 SkyRac A.C.  0:44:44
127 591 Martin Browne MV45 Abbey Runners  0:44:47
128 356 Alistair Grant MV40 Harrogate Tri Club  0:44:48
129 579 Andy Pagdin MV50 Unattached  0:44:49
130 229 Peter Grant MV45 Harrogate Tri Club  0:44:53
131 404 John Mcnally MV40 Unattached  0:44:55
132 324 Peter Moss MSEN Knavesmire  0:45:04
133 61 Philip Carling MV55 Unattached  0:45:09
134 505 James Tuchnott MSEN Unattached  0:45:11
135 507 Paul Kent MV40 Unattached  0:45:17
136 613 John Ward MV60 Abbey Runners  0:45:22
137 230 Neil Bloor MV45 Ilkley Harriers  0:45:23
138 640 Philip Hirst MV55 Ilkley Harriers  0:45:29
139 300 Lance Saxby MV40 Unattached  0:45:31
140 320 Mick Hogan MV50 Eccleshill Road Runners  0:45:33
141 243 Andrew Conally MSEN Keighley and Craven A.C.  0:45:42
142 436 David Halladay MV50 Unattached  0:45:45
143 518 Christian Eagle MSEN Stockport Harriers  0:45:45
144 412 Paul White MV60 Valley striders  0:45:47
145 508 James Wright MV40 Unattached  0:45:48
146 420 Andy Halladay MV50 Unattached  0:45:49
147 547 Lucy Powell FSEN Army Foundation College  0:45:50
148 239 Cassie Holmes FSEN Knavesmire  0:45:57
149 390 Stewart Spink MV45 Saltaire Striders  0:46:01
150 645 Nick Andralojc MV50 Harrogate Harriers  0:46:08
151 626 Trish Wardell FV45 Unattached  0:46:08
152 273 Tom Smith MSEN Unattached  0:46:09
153 37 John Robinson MV60 Unattached  0:46:11
154 650 John Cooke MV55 Tadcaster Harriers  0:46:13
155 282 Michael Mansfield MV50 Roundhay Runners  0:46:18
156 527 Chris Phelps MSEN Unattached  0:46:25
157 602 Chris Cunningham MV45 Ilkley Harriers  0:46:27
158 353 Andy Davey MV50 Unattached  0:46:32
159 539 Brian Beecroft MV50 Unattached  0:46:34
160 523 Rick Dallaston MV40 Nidd Valley R.R.  0:46:35
161 571 John Simpson MV60 Wetherby Runners  0:46:43
162 594 James Cornforth MSEN Unattached  0:46:55
163 312 Paul Cuthbertson MSEN Unattached  0:46:57
164 554 Daniel Besau MV40 Unattached  0:46:57
165 597 Richard Reeves MSEN Unattached  0:47:03
166 628 Sheena Jackson FV35 Nidd Valley R.R.  0:47:04
167 20 Adam Wilson MSEN Unattached  0:47:11
168 237 Joanne Horan FSEN Unattached  0:47:18
169 280 David Lovell MSEN Chapel Allerton Road Runners  0:47:25
170 308 Nick Johnson MV40 Unattached  0:47:33
171 593 Ann Dale FV40 Wetherby Runners  0:47:34
172 586 Andrew Webster MV40 Otley A.C.  0:47:36
173 416 Andrew Smith MV50 Uknet Runner  0:47:37
174 217 Ian Swinscoe MV40 Ripon Runners  0:47:44
175 19 Connor Rigg MSEN Unattached  0:47:45
176 261 Alison Smith FV40 Abbey Runners  0:47:46
177 380 Geoff Lodge MV55 Unattached  0:47:56
178 340 Philip Chapman MSEN Unattached  0:47:57
179 363 Sarah Greenville FSEN RAF Menwith Hill A.C.  0:47:58
180 341 Jason Newman MSEN Unattached  0:48:00
181 588 Peter Johnson MV55 Hartlepool Burn R.D. Harriers  0:48:01
182 6 Michael Ward MSEN Unattached  0:48:02
183 649 Georgia Lange FSEN Unattached  0:48:03
184 251 Caroline Horton FV50 Billingham Marsh House Harrier  0:48:03
185 246 Adam Williams MSEN Unattached  0:48:08
186 367 Andrew Stoneley MV50 RAF Menwith Hill A.C.  0:48:11
187 402 Claire Morris FSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club  0:48:13
188 3 Roy Smith MV60 Unattached  0:48:15
189 573 Bev Benjamin FV45 Abbey Runners  0:48:18
190 596 Philip Cornforth MV45 Unattached  0:48:20
191 233 Andy Holohan MSEN Harrogate Harriers  0:48:25
192 70 Steven Turner MV40 Unattached  0:48:29
193 606 Nathan Tillman MV40 Unattached  0:48:32
194 327 Ian Cartwright MSEN Unattached  0:48:38
195 609 Ben Fordham MV40 Unattached  0:48:41
196 27 Simon Greene MV55 Northern Vets  0:48:43
197 66 Donald Morgan MV45 Unattached  0:48:45
198 510 Stephanie Burrow FV40 Unattached  0:48:46
199 418 Emma Jane Hartley FSEN Knavesmire  0:48:48
200 566 Sophie Greenbank FSEN Unattached  0:48:52
201 9 Colin Reynolds MV50 Unattached  0:48:56
202 250 Christine Norman FV40 Unattached  0:48:56
204 440 Deborah Roffe FSEN Unattached  0:48:57
205 651 David Callaghan MV45 Knaresborough Striders  0:48:59
206 634 Chris Brown MSEN Unattached  0:48:59
207 506 Chris Reynier MV60 Saltaire Striders  0:49:00
208 642 Andrew Pettet MV45 Unattached  0:49:04
209 46 Liz Skilbeck FSEN Unattached  0:49:05
210 537 Graeme Kilvington MV50 Knaresborough Striders  0:49:07
211 80 Roy Turner MV50 Unattached  0:49:07
212 272 Oliver Mantle MSEN Unattached  0:49:08
213 423 Tim Caley MV45 Unattached  0:49:09
214 619 David Kennell MV45 Unattached  0:49:11
215 533 John Cawley MV55 Baildon Runners  0:49:12
216 227 Adam Corcoran MSEN Billingham Marsh House Harrier  0:49:13
217 399 Edward Hardcastle MSEN Unattached  0:49:19
218 360 Sean Brennan MV40 Knaresborough Striders  0:49:20
219 576 Nicola Smith FSEN Unattached  0:49:20
220 577 Ben Clare MSEN Queensbury R.C.  0:49:20
221 535 Matthew Brown MSEN Unattached  0:49:21
222 226 Simon Hogg MSEN Unattached  0:49:22
223 10 Janet Glynn FV40 Unattached  0:49:26
224 643 Mark Jackson MV45 Unattached  0:49:32
225 644 Dave Wickens MV40 Unattached  0:49:33
226 583 Ruth Pacey FSEN Unattached  0:49:35
227 513 Sharon Hardcastle FV40 Unattached  0:49:39
228 287 Tom Hannah MV60 Otley A.C.  0:49:42
229 620 Siobhan Denton FV45 Unattached  0:49:45
230 429 Arifa Chakera FV35 SkyRac A.C.  0:50:00
231 56 Lesley Clayton FV55 Unattached  0:50:01
232 335 Jonathon Harris-Douglas MV45 Easingwold Running Club  0:50:05
233 548 James Garrity MSEN Unattached  0:50:05
234 302 Alex Rymer MV50 Unattached  0:50:06
235 238 David Horton MV55 Unattached  0:50:07
236 396 Peter Webb MV50 Unattached  0:50:15
237 391 John Durham MSEN Unattached  0:50:22
238 51 Bryan Robinson MV45 Unattached  0:50:22
239 381 Matthew Critchlow MSEN Unattached  0:50:33
240 17 Mark Coffey MV45 Unattached  0:50:34
241 269 James Taylor MSEN Swaledale  0:50:35
242 561 Julia Massey FV45 Unattached  0:50:37
243 284 Karen Lambe FV40 Ilkley Harriers  0:50:38
244 552 Sarah Hart FV35 Vocalink R.C.   0:50:39
245 612 Andrew Rayner MV45 Otely A.C.  0:50:45
246 42 Barry Pickering MV60 Selby Striders  0:50:45
247 224 Bill Wade MV70 Holmfirth Harriers  0:50:54
248 511 Steve Holmes MV55 Unattached  0:50:55
249 580 Les Fletcher MV50 Unattached  0:51:00
250 560 Sally Harrison FV40 Unattached  0:51:01
251 413 Andrew Peagram MSEN Unattached  0:51:02
252 69 Darren Woodford MV45 Unattached  0:51:03
253 219 Nigel Pulling MV50 Unattached  0:51:04
254 568 Martin Barkley MV55 Unattached  0:51:05
255 590 Simon Holbrook MV40 Unattached  0:51:08
257 441 Aimee Parker FSEN Unattached  0:51:12
258 530 John Bishop MV40 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers  0:51:15
259 635 James Judd MV40 Unattached  0:51:18
260 73 Sarah Papadimos FV45 Unattached  0:51:20
261 76 Chris Foster MV55 Aycliffe Running club  0:51:21
262 211 William Hawkins MV45 Hull Springhead Harriers  0:51:26
263 225 Hayley Whipp FV40 Ripon Runners  0:51:40
265 445 Richard Shrimpton MV50 RAF Menwith Hill A.C.  0:51:42
266 617 Joe Davey MV50 Unattached  0:51:43
267 23 Les Mathieson MV55 Unattached  0:51:51
268 589 Emma Jones FV40 Unattached  0:51:57
269 355 Katie Moore FSEN Unattached  0:52:00
270 377 Heather Thomson FV45 NYP TRI  0:52:02
271 365 Jim Goddard MV50 Baildon Runners  0:52:03
272 509 Abigail Johnson FSEN Unattached  0:52:06
273 62 Ray Scott MV55 Gateshead harriers  0:52:10
274 622 Andy Dimmick MV40 Unattached  0:52:18
275 303 Gary Beeston MV40 Unattached  0:52:27
276 33 David Hainsworth MV60 Otley A.C.  0:52:28
277 578 Dan Holbrook MSEN Unattached  0:52:31
278 550 Stephen Wilby MV60 Unattached  0:52:34
279 516 Andrew Castelow MV55 Unattached  0:52:41
280 374 Jamie Waite MSEN Unattached  0:52:46
281 615 Jo Parkinson FSEN Unattached  0:52:47
282 604 Martin Smith MSEN Unattached  0:52:47
283 242 Chris Burrell MV50 Halifax Harriers  0:52:50
284 529 Tony Everitt MV50 Knaresborough Striders  0:52:51
285 379 Christine Clubbs FV40 Wetherby Runners Runners  0:52:55
286 57 Allison Ricci FV45 Unattached  0:52:56
287 512 Anneka Thompson FSEN Unattached  0:52:57
288 641 Francesco Ponziani MSEN Unattached  0:53:01
289 298 Oliver Newbould MV40 Unattached  0:53:03
290 598 Steven Eccles MSEN Unattached  0:53:06
291 542 Anthony Baker MSEN Unattached  0:53:10
292 611 Richard Hall MV55 Hartlepool Burn R.D. Harriers  0:53:16
293 528 Geoff Perigo MV55 Baildon Runners  0:53:18
294 317 Dan Hall MSEN Unattached  0:53:21
295 386 Mark Walker MV45 Saltaire Striders  0:53:24
296 556 Serena Harris FSEN Unattached  0:53:25
297 67 Daniel Brown MSEN Unattached  0:53:26
298 384 Stephen Ellis MV60 Unattached  0:53:27
299 275 Stuart Wilde MV55 Unattached  0:53:30
300 16 Sue Coffey FV40 Unattached  0:53:33
301 283 John Redhead MV45 Unattached  0:53:35
302 503 Roger Heath MV45 Unattached  0:53:41
303 24 Robin Dixon MV60 Unattached  0:53:48
304 249 Mark Horton MSEN Unattached  0:53:50
305 543 Chris Gardner MV50 Unattached  0:53:53
306 214 Sima Lowery FV35 Unattached  0:53:57
307 592 Lynn Taylor FV45 Abbey Runners  0:54:02
308 557 Jonathan Michaux MSEN Unattached  0:54:02
309 630 Raymond Archer MV50 Barnsley A.C.  0:54:02
310 281 Ashley Melichar FV35 Unattached  0:54:11
311 202 Gillian Fox FV40 Wetherby Runners Runners  0:54:12
312 504 Elizabeth Sandell FSEN Unattached  0:54:25
313 218 Jane Chapman FV40 Unattached  0:54:26
314 270 Hester Stefanuti FV35 Baildon Runners  0:54:27
315 49 Victoria Donoghue FSEN Unattached  0:54:31
316 636 Andrew Garton MSEN Unattached  0:54:31
317 631 Andrew Bishop MV50 Ripon Runners  0:54:33
318 209 Mark Stewart MSEN Bedale & Aiskew Runners  0:54:37
319 595 Anna Cornforth FSEN Unattached  0:54:41
320 517 Amjid Khan MV40 Unattached  0:54:44
321 648 Robin Peterson MV60 Unattached  0:54:49
322 514 Andrew Fishburn MV50 Unattached  0:54:57
323 318 Ann Denton FSEN Unattached  0:55:07
324 383 Joanna Hobson FV50 Otley A.C.  0:55:11
325 558 Helen Craig FSEN Unattached  0:55:12
326 325 Garry Moss MV45 Knavesmire  0:55:13
327 565 Fiona Whiley FV35 Unattached  0:55:15
328 632 Victoria Clayton FV40 Ripon Runners  0:55:17
329 82 Michael Anderson MV45 Horsforth Fellandale  0:55:20
330 50 Gillian Hill FV50 Unattached  0:55:21
331 545 Nigel Fawcett MV50 Unattached  0:55:22
332 408 Suzanne Hague FV45 Eccleshill Road Runners  0:55:24
333 366 Margaret Humblee FSEN Unattached  0:55:27
334 538 Susan Roberts FV45 Unattached  0:55:29
335 646 Hannah Peterson FSEN Unattached  0:55:36
336 549 Jackie Terry-Schuhmann FV50 Unattached  0:55:40
337 398 Anthony Jones MSEN Unattached  0:55:47
338 259 Jane Day FV50 Knaresborough Striders  0:55:50
339 376 Roger Pickles MV60 Northern Vets A.C.  0:55:51
340 608 Chris Smedley Nugent MV40 Wetherby Runners  0:55:51
341 525 Nicky Duffy FV35 Wetherby Runners  0:55:53
342 322 Claire Bridge FV40 Blackburn Harriers  0:55:54
343 257 Dianne Addison FV50 Unattached  0:55:56
344 200 Jillie Townend FV55 Unattached  0:55:59
345 555 Drew Ward MV60 Wetherby Runners  0:56:00
346 81 Julie Elmes FV45 Ilkley Harriers  0:56:01
347 71 Charlotte May FSEN Unattached  0:56:05
348 437 Paul Craze MV50 Unattached  0:56:08
349 253 Linnea Stokes FV35 Unattached  0:56:11
350 433 John Devlin MV70 Unattached  0:56:22
351 332 Emma Payne FV35 Ilkley Harriers  0:56:27
352 247 Julia Maguire FSEN Unattached  0:56:30
353 629 Dave Shaw MV70 Baildon Runners  0:56:31
354 301 Dawn Saxby FV45 Unattached  0:56:33
355 520 Roy Blair MV40 Unattached  0:56:33
356 638 Peter Weatherhead MV50 Unattached  0:56:36
358 45 Alistair Mcintosh MV40 Unattached  0:56:52
359 203 Ben Johnson MSEN Unattached  0:56:55
360 276 Sally Wright FV50 Ilkley Harriers  0:57:01
361 54 Susan Hoernig FV45 Road Runners  0:57:26
362 4 Andrea Essen FSEN Unattached  0:57:41
363 5 Sam Essen MSEN Unattached  0:57:42
364 627 Glenn Plews MV50 Unattached  0:57:42
365 232 Laura Smillie FSEN Sedgefield Harriers  0:57:53
366 234 Peter Fusco MV60 Unattached  0:57:53
367 442 Laura Kelly FSEN Unattached  0:58:00
368 41 Bernadette Salmon FSEN Unattached  0:58:09
369 39 Liz Wall FV35 Unattached  0:58:17
370 83 Kevin O’Brien MV70 Clayton-le-Moor Harriers  0:58:21
371 434 Jamie Holtam MSEN Unattached  0:58:30
372 605 Paul Baxter MSEN Unattached  0:58:36
373 422 Emma Andralojc FSEN Harrogate Harriers  0:58:39
374 213 Debbie Firth FV40 Unattached  0:58:51
375 633 Lucy Roberts FSEN Unattached  0:58:54
376 409 Sue Reast FV45 Nidd Valley R.R.  0:59:01
377 410 Jon Reast MV45 Unattached  0:59:04
378 601 Carole Cunningham FV45 Ilkley Harriers  0:59:05
379 1 Ed Walters MV60 Unattached  0:59:18
380 313 Michael Lickley MSEN Unattached  0:59:27
381 625 Graham Merrick MV50 Chapel Allerton Road Runners  0:59:29
382 8 Karen Littler FV45 Unattached  0:59:31
383 204 Andrea Stentiford FV40 Unattached  0:59:32
384 323 Linda Moss FV45 Knavesmire  0:59:33
385 32 Chris Aldred MV50 Unattached  0:59:38
386 406 Andrea Woodside FV35 Dewsbury Road Runners  0:59:39
387 585 Rachael Tranter FV40 Unattached  0:59:45
388 567 Julian Carr MV40 Unattached  0:59:49
389 299 Ruby Singh FV40 Unattached  0:59:54
390 570 Sean O’Halloran MSEN Otley A.C.  1:00:00
391 624 Elizabeth Allen FV40 Chapel Allerton Road Runners  1:00:14
392 569 Leah Austin FSEN Unattached  1:00:18
393 610 John Mallett MSEN Unattached  1:00:19
394 15 Lucy Wright FV50 Unattached  1:00:19
395 291 Colin Rodgers MV60 Unattached  1:00:26
396 277 Tracey Stainthorpe FV40 Ripon Runners  1:00:31
398 443 Nicola Bean FSEN Unattached  1:00:35
399 221 Steph Atkinson FV50 Unattached  1:00:52
400 331 Claire Norman FV40 Quakers Running Club  1:01:03
401 359 Toni Midgley FSEN Otley A.C.  1:01:06
402 599 Paula Prentis FV50 Unattached  1:01:13
403 262 Tracy Allison FV45 Knaresborough Striders  1:01:32
404 401 Stephen Connor MSEN Unattached  1:01:43
405 315 Claire Anderton FSEN Unattached  1:01:46
406 311 Fiona Wright FSEN Unattached  1:01:56
407 206 Ann Lea FV55 Unattached  1:01:56
408 35 Peter Galley MV60 Unattached  1:01:59
409 2 Matthew Hunt MSEN Unattached  1:02:18
410 342 Rachel Howle FSEN Unattached  1:02:37
411 352 Kate Davey FV45 Unattached  1:02:45
412 215 Helen Shepherd FSEN Unattached  1:02:45
413 208 Emma Clark FV40 Unattached  1:02:57
414 343 Sally Giles FSEN Unattached  1:03:03
415 351 Sarah Peters FV40 Unattached  1:03:04
416 14 Sophie Wright FSEN Unattached  1:03:08
417 18 Louise Parvitt FV45 Unattached  1:03:17
418 84 Alison Catlow FV45 York Postal Harriers  1:03:20
419 292 Ian Dalton MV60 Unattached  1:03:33
420 526 Lizzy Rhodes FV35 Baildon Runners  1:03:33
421 258 Chris Liddle MV60 Unattached  1:04:19
422 427 Brenda Grant FV60 Knaresborough Striders  1:04:24
423 12 Ian Codling MV70 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers  1:04:26
424 43 Jean Pickering FV60 Selby Striders  1:04:56
425 387 Maria Govorusa FSEN Unattached  1:05:17
426 623 Rachel Inchboard FV45 Unattached  1:05:33
427 289 Helen Reevell FV40 Pocklington Runners  1:05:35
428 394 Janet O’Grady FV45 Unattached  1:05:38
429 79 Clair Budd FV40 Sedgefield Harriers  1:05:40
430 304 Sue Gregson FV50 Eccleshill Road Runners  1:05:51
431 52 Sally Arkinstall FV50 Unattached  1:06:00
432 63 Natalie Scott FSEN Blaydon Harriers  1:06:10
433 59 Dot Carr FV60 Unattached  1:06:18
434 13 Marian Codling FV60 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers  1:06:32
435 375 Grace Pickles FV55 Northern Vets A.C. 01:14:13
436 210 Emily Atkinson FSEN Unattached 01:14:15
437 639 John Gentle MV70 Unattached 01:18:33
438 21 Joanne Stevens FV40 Unattached 01:29:10
439 337 Graham Ware MV45 Unattached 01:29:11
440 338 John Gilmour MV40 Unattached 01:29:18