Clicky

Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2014 Final Results

Position Race Number Name Category Club Time
1 345 Marc Scott M Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:30:55
2 617 Debele Tesfaye M Leeds A.C. 00:31:01
3 242 Ryan Holroyd M Staffordshire Moorlands A.C. 00:31:55
4 655 Scott Harrington M Otley A.C. 00:33:38
5 311 Kevin Ogden MV40 Spenborough & District A.C. 00:33:39
6 182 Gary Dunn MV45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:33:42
7 643 Steve Davies M Belgrave Harriers 00:34:31
8 149 Jason Cherriman M Leeds City A.C. 00:34:43
9 625 Christian Holmes MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:34
10 259 Joseph Kwallah MV45 Wetherby Runners 00:36:01
11 640 Robin Tuddenham MV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:36:09
12 648 Martin Hall MV50 Spenborough A.C. 00:36:33
13 656 Thomas Midgley M Otley A.C. 00:36:34
14 109 Sharon Barlow FV35 Ripon Runners 00:36:40
15 352 Adam Simpson M   00:36:57
16 260 Caroline Lambert F Wetherby Runners 00:36:57
17 015 Mark Monaghan M Horsforth Harriers 00:37:21
18 645 Gerard Skippins MV40 Spenborough A.C. 00:37:33
19 692 Joe Gresty M Harrogate Tri Club 00:37:37
20 211 Tori Green F Ripon Runners 00:37:48
21 177 Chris Dove M Skyrac 00:38:00
22 394 Guy Whatmore M Wetherby Runners 00:38:08
23 202 Richard Ginn MV40 Pocklington Runners 00:38:22
24 248 Darren Huckstepp M   00:38:29
25 600 Charles Casey M Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:38:33
26 687 Alistair Wallace M Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:38:34
27 634 Harry Holmes M   00:38:40
28 371 Mark Thornton-smith M   00:38:42
29 659 Andrew Heppenstall M Penistone Footpath Runners 00:38:43
30 619 Antony Bradford MV45 Spenborough A.C. 00:38:51
31 342 Jaysson Sawyer M City Of Hull 00:39:00
32 301 Victoria Needham F City Of York A.C. 00:39:25
33 344 Douglas Scott MV40   00:39:26
34 129 Martin Brock M   00:39:34
35 377 Philip Utley MV40 North York Moors Ac 00:39:45
36 153 Warren Clarke M Doncaster A.C. 00:39:55
37 270 Martin Lofthouse MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:39:59
38 321 Tom Potter M Otley A.C. 00:40:13
39 146 Rebecca Cesar De Sa FV35 Skyrac 00:40:22
40 393 Dominic West M   00:40:28
41 205 Phil Goodfellow MV40   00:40:32
42 364 Andrew Stenson M   00:40:33
43 183 Stefan Durkin MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:40:41
44 293 Jason Millward M   00:40:50
45 362 Clive Stead M   00:40:52
46 684 Ian Waller MV55   00:40:59
47 696 Adam Johnstone M   00:41:01
48 130 Harry Brook-dobson M Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:41:07
49 353 Jason Simpson M   00:41:14
50 380 Taylor Waddell M Eccleshill Roadrunners 00:41:15
51 006 Steven Wilkinson MV40   00:41:17
52 116 Geoffrey Bennett M   00:41:21
53 681 Martin Cooper MV45 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:41:23
54 253 Richard Johnson M Aycliffe 00:41:26
55 319 Steve Pinn M   00:41:27
56 674 Kris Gilbert M   00:41:34
57 190 Andy Forsyth MV50 Askern District R.C. 00:41:38
58 239 Jim Holding MV55 Pocklington Runners 00:41:41
59 139 David Carberry MV40 Wetherby Runners 00:41:47
60 698 Christian Dickson MV45   00:41:49
61 157 Evan Cook MV60 Blackburn Harriers & A.C. 00:41:54
62 197 Thomas Gatehouse M   00:42:01
63 332 Donna Riddler FV35 Ripon Runners 00:42:15
64 397 Stephen White MV40   00:42:19
65 646 David Muckersie MV55 York Acorn R.C. 00:42:20
66 660 Ray Wilson M Peterborough A.C. 00:42:29
67 313 Darren Parker MV45 Skyrac 00:42:30
68 220 Leigh Harvey MV40 Kippax Harriers 00:42:32
69 631 William Laughey MV45   00:42:32
70 113 Mark Beaumont M Skyrac 00:42:34
71 697 Greg Crossley MV40   00:42:35
72 276 Richard Matless MV45   00:42:37
73 385 Anthony Walmsley MV45 Knaresborough Striders 00:42:56
74 632 Andrew Lea M York Knavesmire Harriers 00:42:58
75 240 Neil Holdsworth MV60   00:43:06
76 400 Simon Williams MV45 Vocalink Running Club 00:43:11
77 188 David Fennah MV40 Wetherby Runners 00:43:14
78 641 Kieran Pickles M   00:43:18
79 699 Mark Millett M   00:43:29
80 218 Richard Harry MV40 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:43:29
81 602 Graeme Clark MV60 Fraserburgh R.C. 00:43:37
82 269 Joseph Lofthouse M Ripon Runners 00:43:44
83 184 Daniel Eagling M Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:43:47
84 232 Ian Hesford M   00:43:49
85 131 Philip Brown MV45 Baildon Runners 00:43:53
86 305 Adam Newton M Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:43:54
87 246 Phil Hoskins MV40   00:43:55
88 122 Jonathan Boase MV50   00:44:10
89 368 Richard Tarrega M York Knavesmire Harriers 00:44:12
90 159 James Cornforth M Knaresborough Striders 00:44:16
91 657 Raphael Ploix MV40 Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:44:18
92 236 Mark Hoath M Meltham A.C. 00:44:26
93 194 Keith Galbraith MV50 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:44:27
94 615 Jonathan Easton M Nidd Valley 00:44:30
95 607 Aldis Rancans MV40   00:44:31
96 633 Cassie Holmes F York Knavesmire Harriers 00:44:36
97 199 Nico Gibert MV40 Manchester Frontrunners 00:44:37
98 262 Simon Lawson MV45 Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:44:41
99 324 Mark Preston MV50 Stainland Lions 00:44:44
100 702 Jeffrey Lange M   00:44:52
101 366 Andrew Stoneley MV50 RAF Menwith Hill A.C. 00:44:57
102 675 Richard Bell MV45 Wetherby Runners 00:45:01
103 203 Tom Girling M   00:45:02
104 196 Carol Gatehouse FV50   00:45:09
105 706 Scott Palmer MV40   00:45:11
106 644 Paul Grindey MV50 Airecentre Pacers 00:45:14
107 396 Paul White MV65 Valley Striders 00:45:20
108 233 Eric Hewitt MV45   00:45:22
109 375 Steven Turner MV40 Wetherby Runners 00:45:27
110 195 Conrad Garcia MV45 Knaresborough Striders 00:45:30
111 378 Andrew Vernon M Quakers R.C. 00:45:34
112 286 Andy Mclean M   00:45:35
113 213 Dvidd H MV50 Wetherby Runners 00:45:44
114 667 Hannah Hayward FV35   00:45:45
115 606 Adrian Murfitt MV40   00:45:54
116 636 Luke Salmons M   00:45:57
117 303 Pete Newman M   00:45:59
118 304 Jason Newman M   00:46:01
119 695 Jonathan Hughes M   00:46:02
120 148 Philip Chapman M   00:46:03
121 609 Gary Cooper MV40   00:46:10
122 403 Daniel Worsell M   00:46:15
123 666 Andrew Webster MV40 Otley A.C. 00:46:19
124 623 Rob Porter M   00:46:33
125 642 Wayne Speight MV50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:36
126 174 Simon Dewhurst MV40   00:46:37
127 663 Phillip Hirst MV55 Ilkley Harriers 00:46:42
128 638 Mike Helme MV40   00:46:44
129 677 Steve Chapman MV50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:46:46
130 158 Philip Cornforth MV45   00:46:49
131 169 Colin Davies MV60 Altrincham & District A.C. 00:46:53
132 665 Louise Riches FV35 Otley A.C. 00:46:53
133 392 Stephen Webster MV55   00:46:57
134 004 Mark Robb MV45   00:46:59
135 268 Geoff Lodge MV55   00:47:01
136 209 Alistair Grant MV45 Harrogate Tri Club 00:47:04
137 008 Louise Howard FV45   00:47:05
138 274 Elise Mailloux F   00:47:12
139 627 Sean Swales M   00:47:17
140 306 Nigel Nicholls MV40   00:47:20
141 027 David Wilkinson MV55   00:47:23
142 680 Garry Keenan MV45 Wetherby Runners 00:47:24
143 605 Richard Gray M Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:47:26
144 649 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 00:47:29
145 234 Rachel Hick FV35   00:47:29
146 603 Gay Stott FV50   00:47:30
147 142 Nicola Carter FV40 Knaresborough Striders 00:47:32
148 620 Ruth Pacey F   00:47:34
149 138 Tom Cameron M Harrogate Tri Club 00:47:36
150 107 Steven Bandy M   00:47:38
151 119 Debbie Bland FV60 Baildon Runners 00:47:42
152 010 John Robinson MV60   00:47:43
153 348 Matthew Shepherd M   00:47:43
154 007 James Taylor M Swaledale Roadrunners 00:47:49
155 700 Ray Johnstone MV55 Ripon Runners 00:47:51
156 237 Simon Hogg MV40   00:48:04
157 703 Ruth Thompson FV35   00:48:05
158 137 Lewis Calder M   00:48:07
159 367 Ian Swinscoe MV45 Ripon Runners 00:48:12
160 251 Anneke Imeson FV35 Ripon Runners 00:48:21
161 709 Andy Dimmick MV40   00:48:25
162 383 Jonathan Walker M   00:48:29
163 185 Paul Eagling M Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:48:29
164 252 Philip Jackson MV60 Ranelagh Harriers 00:48:30
165 608 Tony Brennan MV65   00:48:32
166 212 Sarah Greenville F RAF Menwith Hill A.C. 00:48:32
167 263 Colin Lea MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:48:38
168 312 Michael Oliver MV45 Quakers 00:48:41
169 712 Charles Cudworth MV40   00:49:01
170 170 Andrew Davis MV45   00:49:05
171 686 James Braddon M   00:49:09
172 610 Michael Macintyre M   00:49:12
173 217 James Harrison M   00:49:14
174 145 John Cawley MV60 Baildon Runners 00:49:16
175 354 Kevin Smith MV50   00:49:22
176 613 Joanne Percivale FV40   00:49:25
177 381 Scott Waddington M   00:49:35
178 395 Hayley Whipp FV40 Ripon Runners 00:49:46
179 038 John Young MV55 Aycliffe Running Club 00:49:49
180 244 Jamie Holtam M   00:49:53
181 604 Peter Wilkinson MV65 Northern Veterans A.C. 00:50:05
182 207 Ryan Gordon-white M   00:50:06
183 296 Claire Morris FV35 Ealing Eagles R.C. 00:50:10
184 104 Neil Armstrong MV40   00:50:17
185 389 David Watson MV40 North Yorkshire Sport 00:50:17
186 053 Alex Liddle MV40   00:50:19
187 662 Sara Elliott FV40 Otley A.C. 00:50:21
188 357 Ian Smith MV55   00:50:22
189 346 Dave Seaman MV65 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:50:28
190 021 Mark Fielder MV40   00:50:32
191 350 Adam Simpson M   00:50:34
192 275 Phil Manley M   00:50:37
193 690 Liz Skilbeck F   00:50:38
194 653 Nicole Sutton FV35 Ripon Runners 00:50:42
195 338 David Rowley MV50   00:50:43
196 355 Andrew Smith MV55 UK Netrunner 00:50:46
197 369 Ian Taylor MV45   00:50:47
198 181 Gregory Duffy MV50   00:51:00
199 024 Jordan Carling M   00:51:07
200 054 Jeremy Scott MV45   00:51:07
201 022 Bryan Robinson MV50   00:51:09
202 391 Peter Webb MV50   00:51:12
203 622 Peter Johnson MV55 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & A.C. 00:51:14
204 707 Paul Fletcher M   00:51:15
205 187 Nick Farrar M   00:51:16
206 165 Rick Dallaston FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:51:18
207 624 Lisa Holmes FV35 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:20
208 694 Andrew Roberts MV50 Knaresborough Striders 00:51:22
209 115 Sarah Beecher FV45   00:51:27
210 331 Suzanne Rickard FV40 Ripon Runners 00:51:31
211 057 David Hart MV65   00:51:33
212 026 Carole Wilkonson FV50   00:51:36
213 219 Sarah Hart FV35 Vocalink Running Club 00:51:56
214 682 Sophie Pogorzelec F Penistone Footpath Runners 00:51:58
215 398 Tom Williams MV40 Hyde Park Harriers 00:51:59
216 265 Simone Lewis F   00:52:04
217 108 Gareth Barber MV40   00:52:08
218 160 Hilda Coulsey FV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:11
219 376 Kati Tyler FV45   00:52:13
220 328 Andrew Rayner MV45   00:52:17
221 003 Peter Devlin MV55 Swaledale Roadrunners 00:52:19
222 668 Alistair McQueen MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:52:29
223 227 Zoey Jayne Heneachon FV40   00:52:34
224 650 Leslie Fletcher MV50   00:52:38
225 704 Robin Peterson MV60   00:52:40
226 333 Mathew Robinson M   00:52:42
227 136 Dave Bygrave MV50 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:52:44
228 323 Richard Prendergast MV35   00:52:46
229 271 Peter Lyth MV55 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:52:47
230 647 Leighton Williams M Buckley Runners 00:52:48
231 102 Andrew Aird MV50 Vocalink 00:52:49
232 135 James Buttery M Holmfirth Harriers 00:52:50
233 048 Alister Mcintosh MV40   00:52:51
234 020 Dave Owen MV45   00:52:54
235 349 Richard Shrimpton MV50   00:52:55
236 023 Grace Towse FV35   00:52:56
237 254 Jacqueline Keenan FV50   00:53:02
238 124 Jonathan Bowyer MV45   00:53:03
239 637 Moira McTague FV55   00:53:16
240 013 Peter Ratcliffe MV65 R.R.C. 00:53:18
241 611 Nick Arnold MV40   00:53:24
242 279 Andrea May FV45 Selby Striders 00:53:25
243 125 Ellen Briggs FV45   00:53:25
244 618 Luke Gooding M   00:53:26
245 256 Amjid Khan MV40   00:53:27
246 626 Nigel Fawcett MV50   00:53:28
247 621 Lorraine Johnson FV50   00:53:29
248 290 Ashley Melichar FV35   00:53:31
249 005 Ella Robb F Hallamshire Harriers 00:53:39
250 351 Renuka Simpson FV35   00:53:40
251 658 Claire Lloyd FV40   00:53:42
252 110 Mark Bastow M   00:53:47
253 678 Chris Smedley-Nugent MV40   00:53:51
254 002 Barry Pickering MV70 Selby Striders 00:53:53
255 401 Ian Robert Wilson MV40 Ackworth Road Runners 00:53:56
256 168 Emma David FV35 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:53:58
257 257 Andrew Kicks M   00:53:59
258 264 Oliver Lees M   00:53:59
259 200 Vicki Gibson F   00:54:00
260 266 Peter Lewis MV65 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:01
261 639 Samantha Bagley F   00:54:08
262 683 Drew Ward MV60 Wetherby Runners 00:54:09
263 044 Chris Aldred MV50   00:54:10
264 288 Sarah Mechaouat F   00:54:11
265 669 Nick Smith MV55   00:54:14
266 261 Gary Lancaster MV45   00:54:15
267 374 Carl Turner MV40   00:54:17
268 317 Rebecca Pieri F   00:54:19
269 711 Shaun Mullins MV40   00:54:21
270 372 Jane Thornton-smith F   00:54:22
271 103 Stan Appleton MV65 Ripon Runners 00:54:27
272 382 Adam Walker M   00:54:38
273 140 Andy Carling MV50   00:54:46
274 105 Paul Baker MV40 Middlesborough & Cleveland Harriers 00:54:47
275 671 Sue Coates FV60 Baildon Runners 00:54:48
276 713 Guy Haysden MV55   00:54:49
277 612 Neil Davidson M   00:54:51
278 117 Lindsey Bennett M   00:54:54
279 388 Penny Ward FV40 NYP Tri 00:54:55
280 123 Tom Borrowdale M   00:54:56
281 670 Christine Holleran FV50 Nidd Valley 00:55:02
282 341 Elizabeth Sandell F Harrogate Harriers & A.C. 00:55:08
283 358 Brian Smith MV40 Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers 00:55:09
284 049 Jennifer Scott F Bedale & Aiskew Runners 00:55:20
285 316 Louise Pedro FV40   00:55:21
286 402 Jen Winterschladen FV35   00:55:21
287 017 Chris Winspear MV40   00:55:22
288 390 Sarah Watson F Quakers R.C. 00:55:22
289 019 John Houghton MV55   00:55:24
290 191 Troy Fournier MV40   00:55:27
291 335 Chris Robinson MV45   00:55:30
292 229 Ian Hepworth MV65 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:55:32
293 161 Faith Coy FV40 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:55:38
294 215 Richard Hall MV40   00:55:50
295 292 Alex Mettham M   00:55:58
296 111 John Baty MV60   00:56:09
297 693 Alan Lawton MV60   00:56:11
298 243 Susanne Holtam FV55   00:56:14
299 267 Elizabeth Littlewood F Vocalink Running Club 00:56:18
300 685 Gillian Fox FV40 Wetherby Runners 00:56:28
301 228 Christopher Heneachon MV40   00:56:31
302 278 Liz Matthews FV50 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:56:31
303 208 Richard Gorman M Vocalink Running Club 00:56:32
304 365 Mark Stewart M Bedale & Aiskew Runners 00:56:38
305 106 Adam Ball MV40 Vocalink 00:56:39
306 601 Simon Holbrook MV40   00:56:40
307 322 Gareth Preece MV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:56:45
308 679 Diane Hill FV35 Wetherby Runners 00:56:45
309 315 Hannah Peagram FV35   00:56:56
310 192 Vivianne Fraser FV45 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:56:59
311 250 Dick Hunter MV65 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:57:11
312 230 Emma Hepworth F   00:57:28
313 363 Liz Stenson F   00:57:30
314 614 Andrea Stentiford FV40   00:57:42
315 041 Ann Kisluk FV45 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:57:42
316 040 David Goodyear MV45 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:57:43
317 361 Karen Southworth FV45   00:57:46
318 399 Gareth Williams M   00:57:53
319 154 Jonathan Clubb M   00:57:59
320 616 Alexander Roberton M Pudsey Pacers 00:58:07
321 016 Karen Winspear FV35   00:58:10
322 314 Martin Parvin MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:58:12
323 630 Graham Middleton MV60   00:58:21
324 300 Leanne Murray F Sale Dragons Running Club 00:58:29
325 120 Philip Bland MV60 Baildon Runners 00:58:31
326 198 Sally Gavaghan FV60 Baildon Runners 00:58:36
327 171 Jane Day FV55 Knaresborough Striders 00:58:36
328 216 Gareth Hardcastle M   00:58:39
329 214 Suzanne Hague FV45 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:58:41
330 295 Clare Moffatt FV40 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:58:41
331 635 Julie Elmes FV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:51
332 701 Hannah Peterson F   00:59:02
333 326 John Querns MV55   00:59:02
334 009 Victoria Webster F   00:59:05
335 046 Jan Lawson FV50   00:59:21
336 280 Victoria Mayfield F   00:59:22
337 030 Lucy Wright FV50   00:59:27
338 221 Stuart Hatfield MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:59:48
339 705 Ken Howell MV65   01:00:00
340 147 Sarah Chalmers FV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:00:02
341 176 Michaela Doherty F   01:00:04
342 325 Megan Queripel F   01:00:15
343 676 Clive Stead MV65   01:00:25
344 028 Michael Goode M   01:00:25
345 173 John Devlin MV70   01:00:52
346 226 Roger Heath MV45   01:00:53
347 708 Rachael Inchboard FV45   01:00:58
348 014 Peter Galley MV60 Wetherby Runners 01:01:20
349 384 Sarah Wall FV40 R4W 01:01:21
350 272 Helen Macneill FV40   01:01:24
351 055 Sue Hoernig FV50 Road Runners 13777 01:01:27
352 386 Ed Walters MV60   01:01:31
353 051 Peter Fusco MV65   01:01:34
354 285 Sarah Mcilwain FV45   01:01:40
355 652 Carol Parkinson FV40 Pudsey Pacers 01:01:50
356 164 Hannah Dallaston FV35   01:02:04
357 330 Dawn Richardson FV50 Knaresborough Striders 01:02:08
358 308 Vicki North F   01:02:10
359 318 Mary Pilling FV45   01:02:14
360 664 Toni Midgley F   01:02:20
361 691 Karen Dammone FV55   01:02:23
362 128 Duncan Broadbelt MV40   01:02:30
363 277 Charity Matta F RAF Menwith Hill A.C. 01:02:48
364 018 Colleen Gruenwald FV40 RAF Menwith Hill A.C. 01:02:55
365 156 Michael Collins MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:03:28
366 654 Louise Gove FV35   01:03:30
367 689 Andrea Topley FV35   01:03:41
368 337 Colin Rodgers MV60   01:04:00
369 127 Adam Briggs M   01:04:15
370 126 Christopher Briggs MV45   01:04:16
371 356 Sarah Smith FV40   01:04:27
372 672 Joanne Stanier FV50   01:04:28
373 673 David Stanier MV45   01:04:28
374 152 Emma Clark FV40   01:04:30
375 133 Melissa Butcher F   01:04:44
376 189 Julie Fitzgerald FV40   01:05:09
377 134 Vicki Butcher F   01:05:22
378 628 Lucy Gregg F Manx Athletics 01:05:41
379 629 Stephanie Gregg FV40 Manx Athletics 01:05:42
380 291 Paul Menlove M   01:05:45
381 050 Ann Lea FV55   01:05:47
382 688 Margaret Brown FV55 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:05:59
383 036 Ian Codling MV70 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 01:06:32
384 302 Elinor Newhouse FV60 Baildon Runners 01:06:33
385 241 Kay Holloway FV35   01:06:56
386 052 Chris Liddle MV65   01:07:33
387 309 Beckie Oakley F   01:07:37
388 210 Brenda Grant FV60 Knaresborough Striders 01:08:37
389 178 Dominique Drewe-martin F   01:08:43
390 297 Tracey Morris FV45   01:09:00
391 258 Kerry Kurczij F   01:09:56
392 025 Katherine Edmond F   01:10:28
393 343 Emma Scott FV35   01:10:29
394 001 Jean Pickering FV60 Selby Striders 01:11:57
395 056 Barry Robson MV60 Road Runners 13777 01:12:35
396 231 Kelly Herdrich FV35   01:13:01
397 035 Dot Carr FV60   01:13:37
398 037 Marion Codling FV60 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 01:14:35
399 373 Garrett Trau MV40 RAF Menwith Hill A.C. 01:16:05
400 710 John Gentle MV70   01:19:00
401 172 Gavin Dearden M   01:20:12
402 150 Niall Cheyne MV40 Swaledale Road Runners 01:21:58
403 339 Corinna Russell FV40 Swaledale Road Runners 01:21:59