Clicky

Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2015 Final Results

Position Race Number Name Category Club Finish Time
1 694 Tesfaye Debele 15-39 Leeds City AC 00:31:31
2 617 Jonathan Wills 15-39 Leeds City AC 00:32:20
3 246 Mike Burrett 15-39 Leeds City AC 00:32:41
4 415 Mark Offord 15-39 Dragons RC (Sale) 00:34:35
5 276 Tom Dart 15-39 Spenborough & District AC 00:35:09
6 589 Daniel Page 15-39 Clowne Road Runners 00:35:12
7 463 Joe Sagar 15-39 Spenborough & District AC 00:35:20
8 466 Reece Dalton 15-39 Ripon Runners 00:35:31
9 479 Hywel Jones 15-39 00:36:04
10 154 Scott Boyd 15-39 Billingham Marsh House Harriers 00:36:12
11 444 Tim Crossland V40 Leeds City AC 00:36:45
12 88 Pauline Munro V45 Wetherby Runners 00:36:53
13 705 Ian Bush 15-39 00:37:13
14 152 Simon Rogers V45 Darlington H & AC 00:37:22
15 581 Jamie Dilasser V45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:37:23
16 274 Thomas Shaw 15-39 Worksop Harriers 00:37:26
17 374 Liam Obrien 15-39 Hyde Park Harriers 00:37:30
18 541 Cameron Williams 15-39 Spenborough & District AC 00:37:32
19 397 Jaysson Sawyer 15-39 City of Hull AC 00:37:32
20 655 Jonathan Smyth 15-39 Valley Striders 00:37:40
21 559 David Taylor 15-39 Wesham Road Runners 00:37:44
22 469 Robert Gray V50 Wetherby Runners 00:37:48
23 359 Sharon Barlow V35 Ripon Runners 00:37:56
24 569 Ian Brotherton V40 00:38:03
25 494 Matthew Wilkinson 15-39 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:38:03
26 723 Alastair Wallace 15-39 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:38:04
27 46 Dave Binks V40 00:38:06
28 616 Charlotte Wills 15-34 Leeds City AC 00:38:11
29 555 Ben Grant V65 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:38:15
30 302 Stuart Smith V40 Pocklington Runners 00:38:17
31 525 John Firth 15-39 00:38:21
32 737 Josef Kwallah V45 Wetherby Runner 00:38:27
33 648 Mark Beaumont 15-39 Skyrac 00:38:28
34 725 Robert Whitaker 15-39 Wetherby Runners & AC 00:38:44
35 467 Simon Shaw 15-39 Knaresborough Striders 00:38:47
36 423 Andy Todd V50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:38:49
37 105 Martin Lofthouse V45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:38:53
38 612 James Warburton 15-39 00:38:59
39 747 Steven Calderwood V45 00:39:06
40 649 Lucy Collins 15-34 Stainland Lions Road Runners 00:39:13
41 691 Greg Cadman 15-39 00:39:27
42 1 Rob Garbutt 15-39 00:39:31
43 426 Joshua Lincoln 15-39 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:39:33
44 424 Lorraine Mitchell V40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:39:38
45 746 Matthew Hurst 15-39 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:39:45
46 178 Matthew Jones 15-39 Vegan Runners UK 00:39:52
47 67 Thomas Meader 15-39 00:39:55
48 482 Andy Fosyth V50 Askern District RC 00:39:56
49 672 Richard Ardron 15-39 00:39:56
50 90 Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club 00:39:57
51 492 Darren Townend V40 00:40:05
52 687 James Ireland 15-39 00:40:05
53 738 Rebecca Cesar De Sa V35 Skyrac AC 00:40:06
54 545 Donna Edmondson V40 Skyrac 00:40:16
55 454 Brian Laverick V50 North York Moors AC 00:40:19
56 292 Ben Binner V45 00:40:22
57 682 Dan Foley 15-39 00:40:28
58 644 Trevor Schofield 15-39 00:40:30
59 378 James Wright 15-39 Knaresborough Striders 00:40:32
60 211 Sara Rookyard V40 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:40:32
61 496 John Otoole V60 Huddersfield Road Runners 00:40:38
62 646 Paul Baildon V45 Baildon Runners 00:40:40
63 32 Jason Millward 15-39 David Shepherd Wildlife Foundation 00:40:42
64 240 Colin Morton V45 00:40:47
65 385 Ian Waller V55 00:40:50
66 372 Mark Evans V45 Middlesborough & Cleveland Harriers 00:40:51
67 635 Paul Calderbank V55 00:40:51
68 543 Iain Entwistle 15-39 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:40:55
69 26 Jonathan Eagle V50 Horsforth Harriers 00:40:56
70 460 Jordan Mullinger 15-34 Holmfirth Harriers 00:40:59
71 739 Nuno Cesar De Sa V40 Skyrac AC 00:41:00
72 305 Hussein Sulaiman V45 00:41:02
73 598 James Mann 15-39 00:41:06
74 744 Danny Mills V40 00:41:14
75 720 Ben Imeson 15-39 Ripon Runners 00:41:14
76 438 Richard Street 15-39 00:41:18
77 434 Lee Davies V40 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:41:21
78 23 Donna Riddler V35 Ripon Runners 00:41:23
79 441 Ralph Broad V50 00:41:41
80 270 Phil Sherne V40 00:41:46
81 250 David Younger 15-39 00:41:48
82 663 Stephanie Quinn V45 00:41:52
83 427 Ted Leahy V40 00:41:54
84 711 Kris Gilbert 15-39 00:41:56
85 419 Shaun Taylor 15-39 00:41:58
86 536 Lee Kaznowski 15-39 Baildon Runners 00:41:59
87 98 Rob Lickley V40 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:42:00
88 683 Mark Millett 15-39 00:42:04
89 212 Rob Deering V40 00:42:08
90 436 Andrew Sykes V50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:42:10
91 11 Malcolm Leece V40 Jarrow & Hebburn AC 00:42:27
92 685 Ian Mitchell V50 Knaresborough Striders 00:42:28
93 238 Tom Borrowdale 15-39 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:42:32
94 701 Stephen Morland 00:42:37
95 510 Tom Fane 15-39 00:42:38
96 21 Julian Murray V40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:42:44
97 200 Paul Hazon 15-39 00:42:49
98 15 Stephen Firth V40 00:42:56
99 602 Sue Haslam V60+ Scarborough Athletic Club 00:42:56
100 180 Paul Layfield 15-39 00:42:57
101 613 Daniel Eagling 15-39 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:43:01
102 727 Carol Morgan V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:43:06
103 117 Paul Caldwell 15-39 00:43:10
104 177 Ben Taylorson 15-39 00:43:13
105 107 Luke Salmons 15-39 00:43:14
106 732 Greg Crossley V45 00:43:16
107 395 Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle V40 00:43:17
108 452 Robert Taylor V40 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:43:21
109 2 Alistair Grant V45 00:43:30
110 700 Mike Spark V45 00:43:36
111 360 Adam Hearld V40 00:43:38
112 446 Graham Lazenby 15-39 00:43:38
113 369 Robin Challis V40 00:43:39
114 247 Simon Edwards 15-39 Meltham AC 00:43:40
115 142 Paul Bowman V50 City of Hull AC 00:43:41
116 261 David Player 15-39 00:43:44
117 661 Matthew Robinson 15-39 00:43:49
118 267 Hayley Lawrence 15-34 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 00:43:56
119 564 Stephen Robson 15-39 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:43:59
120 300 Steven Turner V45 Wetherby Runners 00:44:04
121 721 Swales Sean 15-39 00:44:07
122 465 Steven Wilkinson 15-39 00:44:13
123 316 Thomas Lee 15-39 00:44:13
124 289 Nigel Jackson 15-39 00:44:18
125 665 Mark Taylor V45 00:44:21
126 260 Philip Cornforth V45 Knaresborough Striders 00:44:27
127 473 Derek Neaves 15-39 00:44:32
128 506 Simon Littlewood V45 00:44:34
129 210 Chris Sumpton V40 East Hull Harriers & AC 00:44:35
130 49 Sam Goodacre 15-39 00:44:36
131 271 Steven Webb V50 00:44:41
132 499 Ray Johnstone V55 Ripon Runners 00:44:42
133 516 Benjamin Baird 15-39 00:44:46
134 707 Start Thompson V60+ Bingley Harriers & AC 00:44:48
135 671 Andy Everard 15-39 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:44:51
136 712 Adam Adey 15-39 00:44:53
137 502 Ian Oldham V40 00:44:53
138 572 Gary Cooper V40 00:45:05
139 486 Josh Fuller 15-39 00:45:06
140 233 Greg Hunt 15-39 00:45:06
141 468 Tim Cox V55 00:45:08
142 122 David Griffiths V55 00:45:08
143 237 Huw Williams 15-39 00:45:11
144 191 Andrew Laverack 15-39 00:45:11
145 680 Millie Gray 15-34 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:45:15
146 307 Neil Windle V40 Queensbury RC 00:45:15
147 394 Andrew Hill 15-39 00:45:17
148 291 James Evison 15-39 00:45:23
149 493 David Lawson V40 00:45:26
150 259 James Cornforth 15-39 Knaresborough Striders 00:45:29
151 43 Simon Hogg V40 00:45:31
152 296 Paul White V65 Valley Striders 00:45:34
153 143 Nicola Carter V40 Knaresborough Striders 00:45:34
154 189 Daniel Butterworth V40 00:45:36
155 464 Richard Barnes V50 North York Moors AC 00:45:37
156 522 Sima Lowery V40 Knaresborough Striders 00:45:39
157 413 Ian Taylor V45 00:45:42
158 681 Richard Carrick V60 Wimbledone Windmillers 00:45:44
159 41 Chris Doherty 15-39 00:45:45
160 87 Steve Pinn 15-39 00:45:49
161 347 Carl Stevenson 15-39 00:45:53
162 693 James Tuchnotte 15-39 00:45:57
163 301 Leah Simmons 15-34 00:45:59
164 330 Paul Smith V40 00:46:02
165 527 Alistair White 15-39 00:46:08
166 556 Alastair Crack 15-39 00:46:09
167 740 Andy Dimmick V40 00:46:11
168 275 Ian Broadbent V40 Otley AC 00:46:15
169 449 James Parry V40 00:46:17
170 151 Rebecca Langdon V35 Baildon Runners 00:46:21
171 239 Joseph Bird 15-39 00:46:21
172 172 Alex Stead 15-39 00:46:26
173 37 Jason Green 15-39 00:46:27
174 518 Russell Brown V55 00:46:29
175 223 Andrew Ballantine V40 00:46:31
176 710 Nathaniel Southworth 15-39 00:46:32
177 89 Julian Carr V40 Knaresborough Striders 00:46:33
178 327 Paul Kipling V40 00:46:34
179 726 Neil Towler 15-39 00:46:35
180 27 John Reevell V65 00:46:37
181 734 William Laughey V50 00:46:39
182 318 Andrew Stoneley V50 Raf Menwith Hill Ac 00:46:42
183 83 Jenny Oldridge V40 00:46:43
184 529 Matthew Croughan V40 Huddersfield Road Runners 00:46:51
185 690 Chares Cudworth V40 00:46:56
186 640 Rochelle Drake 15-34 Stainland Lions Road Runners 00:46:59
187 642 Paula Statham 15-34 Stainland Lions Road Runners 00:47:02
188 570 Sean Brennan V45 Knaresborough Striders 00:47:05
189 295 Steven Scott V45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:47:08
190 674 Robert Sime 15-39 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:08
191 673 Harry Sime V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:09
192 668 Helen Williams V40 00:47:11
193 81 Elizabeth Stringer 15-34 00:47:13
194 340 Adam Bland 15-39 00:47:16
195 33 Jason Newman 15-39 00:47:17
196 408 Joshua Oldfield 15-39 00:47:22
197 662 Paul Round V40 00:47:25
198 448 Karen Parry V35 00:47:27
199 636 Chantal Busby V45 Ilkley Harriers 00:47:28
200 560 Rick Dallaston V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:47:30
201 729 Aaron Prout V40 00:47:33
202 638 Dominic Brown V40 00:47:34
203 375 Paul Gibson V55 Chapel Allerton Runners 00:47:35
204 586 J.dan Simmons V50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:47:36
205 456 Lee Escott 15-39 00:47:37
206 552 Sam Kimberley 15-39 00:47:39
207 608 Stephen Milner 15-39 00:47:45
208 534 Phillip Carling V60 00:47:46
209 236 Jonathan Hazon 15-39 00:47:51
210 702 Donna Whorley V40 00:47:54
211 603 James Thwaite 00:47:55
212 576 Ruth Wickens V35 00:47:57
213 584 Paul Taylor V45 00:47:59
214 299 Charles Stent 15-39 00:48:02
215 476 Christian Cartwright V40 The Chafe & Strays A.C. 00:48:11
216 322 Simon Hardy V45 00:48:15
217 13 Oliver Lees 15-39 00:48:16
218 678 Emma David V35 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:48:18
219 713 Susan Rees 15-34 00:48:19
220 184 Thomas Connolly 15-39 00:48:20
221 54 Jason Dunn 15-39 00:48:21
222 22 Frank Wilson V45 00:48:26
223 353 Jessica Mcmullan V35 St Theresas AC 00:48:28
224 692 Peter Johnsone V60 Hartlepool Burn Road Harrier 00:48:32
225 621 Matthew Geer 15-39 00:48:33
226 505 Sally Miles 15-34 00:48:34
227 25 Colin Davies V65 Altrincham & District AC 00:48:35
228 232 Mark Price V40 00:48:37
229 383 Gerard Daly V45 00:48:38
230 273 Daryn Sugden 00:48:38
231 619 Matthew Boyle 15-39 00:48:39
232 699 Christopher Brunskill 15-39 00:48:39
233 166 Brian Gregory V45 00:48:42
234 398 Benjamin Moghtader 15-39 00:48:42
235 392 Chad Bullivant 15-39 00:48:43
236 358 Jonathan Simpson 15-39 00:48:43
237 558 Lynn Maguire V35 00:48:44
238 664 Harriet Eustace-Forrest 15-34 00:48:45
239 74 Richard Shrimpton V50 Raf Menwith Hill Ac 00:48:52
240 577 David Wickens V40 00:48:52
241 123 Adam Ibbotson 15-39 00:48:56
242 63 Andrew Leeming V45 00:48:58
243 532 Nick Arnold V45 00:48:59
244 124 John Hobbs 15-39 00:48:59
245 417 Richard Cooper 15-39 St Theresas AC 00:49:00
246 406 Dave Seaman V65 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:49:04
247 714 Katie Brawn V45 00:49:05
248 264 David Rowley V50 00:49:10
249 109 Enrique Piedrafita 15-39 00:49:13
250 149 Simon Barritt 15-39 00:49:15
251 561 Aidan Marriott 15-39 00:49:21
252 500 David Wilkinson V55 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:49:22
253 697 Gay Stott V50 00:49:25
254 128 Steven Core 15-39 00:49:28
255 139 Richard Evison 15-39 00:49:28
256 521 Stephen Geer 15-39 00:49:29
257 578 Iona Leigh-Jones V40 North York Moors AC 00:49:29
258 169 Dan Clarke 15-39 00:49:30
259 42 Lee Pringle V40 00:49:30
260 115 James Cook V45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:49:33
261 742 Phil Ventress V40 00:49:34
262 475 Andrew Norman 15-39 00:49:35
263 293 Katie Moore 15-34 00:49:42
264 53 Chris Aldred V55 00:49:45
265 110 Francesca Soady 15-34 00:49:47
266 650 Vera Simoes 15-34 00:49:47
267 75 Craig Sutton V45 Harrogate triathlon club 00:49:57
268 400 David Nolan V45 00:50:02
269 5 Edward Hardcastle 15-39 00:50:05
270 480 Steven Wilkinson V40 Darlington H & AC 00:50:07
271 418 Jake Fox 15-39 00:50:09
272 745 Ben Cutting V40 00:50:12
273 429 Adam Williams 15-39 00:50:17
274 540 Nathan Robinson 15-39 00:50:19
275 722 Claire Stringer 15-34 00:50:26
276 728 Alan Harman V55 00:50:28
277 64 Sally Robinson 15-34 00:50:30
278 328 Amjid Khan V45 00:50:31
279 695 Graeme Kilvington V50 Knaresborough Striders 00:50:33
280 503 Alison Iles V40 Nidd Valley 00:50:35
281 647 Anne Dockery V60+ Evac 00:50:36
282 146 Kieron Askew 15-39 00:50:37
283 471 Colin Lea V45 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:50:38
284 112 Andrew Templeman V40 00:50:38
285 533 Ashley Kaye 15-39 00:50:40
286 91 Kathy Brady V35 00:50:40
287 432 Ronnie Cassar V70+ Swaledale Road Runners 00:50:47
288 18 Kerry Cochrane V35 00:50:49
289 487 Philip Jeffrey 15-39 00:50:52
290 119 Julia Bloomer 15-34 00:50:56
291 391 Madeleine Shoesmith 15-34 00:51:00
292 656 Steven Currie 15-39 00:51:02
293 226 Jane Sutcliffe 15-34 00:51:04
294 472 Marcos Montana 15-39 00:51:05
295 126 Sarah Papadimos V50 Horsforth Harriers 00:51:06
296 641 Peter Wrigley V40 00:51:06
297 281 Christine Norman V45 00:51:06
298 349 Phil Manley 15-39 00:51:07
299 677 David Kennell V45 00:51:07
300 606 Mike Greenwood 15-39 00:51:07
301 337 Steve Cook V45 00:51:09
302 396 Rob Webster V45 00:51:13
303 202 Gary Bartlett V40 00:51:16
304 242 Simon Barnes V40 Team Pie 00:51:17
305 620 Debbie Gibson V50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:51:19
306 253 Rob Turner V40 00:51:19
307 278 Christopher Appleton V55 Ripon Runners 00:51:22
308 262 Simon Greene V60 Northern Veterans AC 00:51:23
309 206 Philip Jones V55 Baildon Runners 00:51:23
310 82 Matt Vines 15-39 00:51:23
311 623 Deborah Elder V35 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:51:25
312 547 Sally Darley V45 00:51:26
313 323 James Berman V40 00:51:30
314 610 Marion Lean 15-34 00:51:34
315 735 Rachael Colbourn V40 00:51:39
316 509 Andy Heron V50 00:51:42
317 159 Kevin Michael Smith V50 00:51:44
318 332 Garry Johnson V40 00:51:46
319 716 Andrew Castelow V55 00:51:46
320 736 Paul Fletcher 15-39 00:51:49
321 582 Jonathan Baker V45 Ripon Runners 00:51:53
322 304 Jarrad Englestown 15-39 City of Hull AC 00:52:02
323 670 Hugo Brandao-Lee 15-39 00:52:04
324 227 Anna Gargan 15-34 00:52:06
325 78 Adam Smith 15-39 00:52:07
326 484 Lindsey Winter V35 00:52:21
327 643 John Hamilton V45 00:52:21
328 405 Ruth Kitchen 15-34 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:23
329 104 Ellen Hewitt V45 00:52:27
330 626 David Portas V70+ 00:52:30
331 653 Richard Revill 15-39 00:52:35
332 57 Sarah Hughan V35 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:52:39
333 724 Anna Cornforth 15-34 00:52:40
334 230 Nick Astbury V40 00:52:41
335 411 Alistair Shand V50 Yorkshire Race Walking Club 00:52:42
336 222 Emma Dorrington V35 00:52:43
337 709 Chandra Shekar V40 00:52:43
338 156 Mark Hewson V45 00:52:45
339 450 Chris Walker 15-39 00:52:48
340 320 Craig Mitchell 15-39 00:52:48
341 265 Nick Smith V55 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:52:50
342 308 Gareth Williams 15-39 00:52:52
343 609 Neil Watts V50 00:52:53
344 215 Gregory Duffy V50 00:52:57
345 319 Kathryn Pickles 15-34 00:52:58
346 377 Barry Pickering V70+ Selby Striders 00:52:58
347 719 Leslie Fletcher V55 00:53:06
348 458 Stephen Robert V45 00:53:07
349 743 Lisa Mills V35 00:53:09
350 137 Garry Moss V45 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:53:10
351 607 Jonathan Stearne V50 00:53:10
352 162 Alistair Mcintosh 00:53:11
353 144 Clare Mckenzie V40 Knaresborough Striders 00:53:12
354 631 Michael Lishman 15-39 00:53:14
355 652 Riana Denwood V35 00:53:15
356 280 Callum Mackenzie 15-39 00:53:17
357 501 Carole Wilkinson V55 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:53:17
358 433 David Hart V65 00:53:20
359 171 David Boyle V65 00:53:25
360 629 Mike Burnett 15-39 00:53:26
361 583 Greg Dimond 15-39 00:53:26
362 462 Emma Abel V35 00:53:36
363 35 Roy Smith V60 00:53:39
364 669 John Clubb V40 00:53:40
365 412 Juliette Pilgrim 15-34 00:53:40
366 592 James Steele 15-39 00:53:42
367 290 Mark Stewart 15-39 Bedale & Aiskew Runners 00:53:42
368 221 Andrew Pattinson V50 T3 TADCASTER TRIATHLON TEAM 00:53:47
369 488 John Readman 15-39 York Acorn 00:53:49
370 675 Chris Wilby V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:50
371 208 Louise Airey 15-34 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:53
372 416 Kate Offord V35 00:53:56
373 97 Robert Crookes V40 00:53:57
374 604 Karen Baildon V40 Baildon Runners 00:53:59
375 618 Nathan Best 15-39 00:54:04
376 422 Edward Plumpton 15-39 00:54:06
377 335 Emma Robshaw 15-34 Knaresborough Striders 00:54:07
378 71 Elizabeth Rushmer V35 00:54:12
379 508 Moira Mctague V55 00:54:13
380 567 Sam Sproston V50 00:54:14
381 634 Sam Gibbs 15-39 00:54:18
382 384 Claire Bridge V40 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:54:27
383 390 Stuart Ibberson V40 00:54:29
384 410 Richard Quine V40 00:54:30
385 637 Richard Cliff V40 00:54:36
386 216 Jacqueline Keenan V50 00:54:37
387 133 Sarah Tomlinson V40 00:54:43
388 134 David Tomlinson V40 00:54:43
389 580 Debbie Dilasser V35 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:54:46
390 286 Cecilia Ryan 15-34 00:54:48
391 370 Robert Watts 15-39 00:54:50
392 519 Tessa Marsden 15-34 00:54:54
393 703 Kenneth Crawley V60 00:55:01
394 161 Dave Ingleton 15-39 00:55:05
395 214 Mark Judge V40 00:55:05
396 51 Laura Moody 15-34 Ripon Runners 00:55:13
397 507 Neil Morrissey V50 00:55:13
398 512 Rodney Tordoff V70+ Pudsey Pacers 00:55:18
399 19 Michael Roberts V65 Plymouth Harriers 00:55:25
400 334 Peter Cooper V45 Wetherby Runners 00:55:34
401 625 Catherine Horsfall V35 00:55:39
402 554 Tina Cardamone V40 00:55:41
403 676 Mark Bennett V45 Selby Striders 00:55:43
404 431 Alison Little V45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:55:44
405 530 Rachel Furneaux 15-34 Danum Harriers 00:55:48
406 632 Richard Prendergast 15-39 00:55:48
407 566 Roger Bromiley V40 00:55:49
408 565 Sarah Bromiley V40 00:55:50
409 563 Julie Elmes V45 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:51
410 368 Rachel Rouse V40 00:55:54
411 55 Carolyn Easton V35 00:55:54
412 457 Alex Johnston 15-39 00:55:56
413 585 Sophie Wright 15-34 00:55:57
414 93 Catherine Dale V45 00:55:58
415 268 Helen Durrant V40 York Triathlon Club 00:56:04
416 706 Ben Glynn 15-39 00:56:05
417 497 Daniel Dickinson 15-39 VocaLink 00:56:06
418 562 Georgina Dickinson 15-34 00:56:07
419 52 Sylvia Ross V60+ 00:56:16
420 596 Richard Benson 15-39 00:56:32
421 526 Claire Payne 15-34 00:56:35
422 297 Caroline Greening V45 Danum Harriers 00:56:37
423 601 Matt Barton 15-39 00:56:42
424 588 Elizabeth Turner 15-34 00:56:48
425 348 Daniel Gallon 15-39 00:56:54
426 597 Mark Pratt 15-39 00:56:57
427 401 Del Hartley V45 00:56:58
428 698 Kumbukani Munthali 15-39 00:56:58
429 255 Claire Pearson V40 00:57:03
430 407 Ian Bickerdike V65 Tadcaster Harriers 00:57:04
431 593 Missa Guldan 15-34 00:57:06
432 379 Tracy Allison V50 Knaresborough Striders 00:57:09
433 346 Hannah Metcalfe 15-34 00:57:13
434 478 Christopher Metcalfe 15-39 00:57:23
435 639 Giovanni Arsciwals V45 00:57:25
436 277 Hannah Walker V40 00:57:34
437 573 John Baty V60 00:57:42
438 331 Lee Campbell V45 00:57:48
439 62 Annabel Jelley V45 00:57:50
440 361 Matthew Firth 15-39 00:57:50
441 61 Elizabeth Cochrane 15-34 00:57:54
442 207 Luc Gingras V45 00:58:09
443 339 Neil Howlett 15-39 00:58:12
444 550 Sarah Beech 15-34 Fetch Everyone 00:58:15
445 651 Lauren Taylor 15-34 00:58:21
446 453 Lisa Jane Butcher V35 Eccleshill Road Runners 00:58:22
447 717 Rachael Woolford 15-34 00:58:22
448 148 Rachel Gillespie 15-34 00:58:23
449 718 Esther Smyth 15-34 00:58:23
450 715 Harriet Bennett 15-34 00:58:25
451 45 Jane Day Knaresborough Striders 00:58:26
452 283 Andrea Almack V45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:58:32
453 136 Linda Moss V50 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:58:37
454 393 Lucy Wright V50 00:58:37
455 66 Stephen Irving 15-39 00:58:41
456 342 John Hirst V60 00:58:44
457 430 Louise Thompson V35 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:58:46
458 733 Giles Clegg V45 00:58:47
459 428 Matt Butler 15-39 00:58:47
460 209 Alexa Cook 15-34 00:58:49
461 213 Kirsty Wood 15-34 00:58:50
462 29 Rebecca Fisher V35 Elvet Striders 00:58:53
463 28 Richard Hall 15-39 Elvet Striders 00:58:54
464 551 Natalie Yates 15-34 00:58:54
465 165 Sarah Gregory (nee Fozard) V45 00:59:01
466 679 Natalia Lancosova 15-34 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:59:03
467 76 Sara Gibbs 15-34 00:59:20
468 520 Christopher Nelson V50 00:59:32
469 531 Martina Arnold V40 00:59:32
470 367 Paul Cole V50 00:59:33
471 594 Aaron Wilkinson 15-39 00:59:35
472 595 William Bennett 15-39 00:59:35
473 135 Gijsbertus Van Den Hoeven V55 00:59:37
474 684 Justin Lock V60 00:59:54
475 627 Karen Southworth V45 00:59:55
476 490 Nicola Andrews V35 00:59:58
477 272 Emma Tindle 15-34 01:00:05
478 667 Sally Gavaghan V60+ Baildon Runners 01:00:08
479 557 Sarah Hargreaves 15-34 01:00:12
480 399 David Ginn V40 01:00:13
481 553 Jo Wicks V45 01:00:14
482 495 Andrew Davis V50 British Library AC 01:00:17
483 201 Sandra Trottier 15-34 01:00:22
484 8 Rachel Fozard V45 01:00:25
485 544 Helen Ferguson 15-34 01:00:28
486 414 Andrew Chapman V40 01:00:33
487 409 Pam Dean V45 01:00:36
488 59 Andrea Price V45 Knaresborough Striders 01:00:45
489 445 Grahame Haldane V45 01:00:46
490 235 Mark Wilson 15-39 01:00:48
491 355 Beth Harper 15-34 01:00:48
492 730 Simon Hughes V50 01:00:50
493 537 Helen Macneill V40 01:00:52
494 708 Luke Oconnor 15-39 01:00:55
495 477 Jenny Stockmann 15-34 01:01:01
496 153 Mark Shelton 15-39 01:01:01
497 298 Darren Calvert 15-39 01:01:02
498 373 Sharon Smith V55 Wetherby Runners 01:01:09
499 614 Tracy Wilson V45 01:01:10
500 103 Nick Clayton 15-39 01:01:17
501 310 Claire Shields V35 01:01:19
502 157 Hannah Plews V40 01:01:19
503 312 Tim Doswell V40 01:01:20
504 451 Craig Walker 15-39 01:01:21
505 387 Kevin Obrien V70+ Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:01:24
506 481 Lara Woodall 15-34 01:01:27
507 474 Colin Rodgers 01:01:32
508 95 Dawn Richardson V50 Knaresborough Striders 01:01:36
509 158 Michelle Smith V45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:01:38
510 366 Lucy Cartwright V40 01:01:39
511 364 Joanne Fowler V35 01:01:43
512 575 Dominique Drewe 15-34 01:01:57
513 12 Sarah Chalmers V50 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:01:59
514 309 Natasha Hamilton V40 01:02:02
515 403 Helen Tyreman V50 New Marske Harriers AC 01:02:09
516 485 Penny Barrett V35 01:02:30
517 194 Elinor Newhouse V60+ Baildon Runners 01:02:33
518 48 Gemma Goodacre 15-34 01:02:38
519 645 Claire Twigg V35 01:02:40
520 113 Steven Whittaker 15-39 01:02:41
521 36 Dee Crawford V50 01:02:46
522 489 Chris Robinson V45 01:02:47
523 633 Kate Ward V35 01:02:50
524 243 Yvonne Moore V45 01:02:57
525 333 Caroline Campbell V45 01:03:13
526 611 Jude Lean 15-34 01:03:13
527 587 Trefor Simmons 15-39 01:03:16
528 336 Julie Downes V50 01:03:24
529 546 Suzanne Hague V50 Saltaire Striders 01:03:24
530 420 Mike Brown V60 Valley Striders 01:03:27
531 447 Faye Quinn 15-34 01:03:27
532 688 John Williams V60 Knaresborough Striders 01:03:28
533 174 Jonathan Boase V50 01:03:37
534 173 Alex Boase 15-34 01:03:37
535 539 Natalie Woodcock 15-34 01:03:39
536 689 John Tiffany V70+ 01:03:40
537 269 Emma Nelson 15-34 01:03:42
538 183 Victoria Laird 15-34 01:03:49
539 231 Michelle Hurst V40 01:03:51
540 114 James Stafford 15-39 01:03:51
541 498 Paula Johnstone V45 Ripon Runners 01:03:53
542 167 Phillip Craig 15-39 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 01:03:56
543 108 Craig Robson 15-39 01:04:00
544 234 Sarah Larrington 15-34 Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 01:04:16
545 741 John Thwaite V70+ 01:04:17
546 605 Tracey Clothier V40 01:04:22
547 196 Richard Hinson V55 01:04:24
548 542 Amanda Millgate V40 01:04:41
549 100 Andrew Jackson V50 Serpentine 01:04:45
550 321 Sharon Robinson 15-34 01:04:59
551 186 Clare Charteris 15-34 01:05:01
552 287 Karen Mcnaughton V40 Knaresborough Striders 01:05:02
553 254 Rachel Smith V40 01:05:06
554 615 Monika Slater V35 01:05:24
555 266 Sarah Pickering 15-34 01:05:32
556 116 Sophie Taylor 15-34 Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:05:32
557 14 Jane Hill V40 Nidd Valley Road Runners 01:05:41
558 256 Samantha East 15-34 01:05:44
559 591 Matt Insley 15-39 01:05:44
560 590 Jarrad Bedford 15-39 01:05:51
561 362 Rebecca Oconnell V35 01:05:59
562 425 Simon Kent V40 01:06:04
563 704 Fern Crawley 15-34 01:06:10
564 249 Thomas Holmes 15-39 01:06:13
565 356 Esther Harper 15-34 01:06:30
566 455 Michael Collins V60 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:06:37
567 10 Gloria Jackson V55 Otley AC 01:06:39
568 352 Kirsty Jones V45 01:06:44
569 461 James Tyreman 15-39 01:06:59
570 170 Sue Clarke V45 01:07:12
571 127 Stephen Cundill V55 01:07:16
572 182 Sharmila Turner V40 01:07:26
573 376 Jean Pickering V60+ Selby Striders 01:07:39
574 491 Lindsay Holyland 15-34 01:07:40
575 443 Ian Codling V70+ Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 01:07:41
576 263 Jackie Taylor V45 01:07:45
577 257 Sarah Wright V40 01:07:46
578 630 Alagan Sathianathan V40 01:07:50
579 435 Andrea Mawson V40 01:07:54
580 20 Anne Roberts V60+ 01:07:57
581 220 Hayley Turgoose 15-34 01:08:02
582 402 Sharon Smith V40 01:08:03
583 654 Caroline Heyworth 15-34 01:08:23
584 696 Charlie Stott 15-39 01:08:35
585 511 Sarah Fenton V35 01:08:42
586 600 Gabriella Grigorova V35 01:08:57
587 79 Ken Howell V70+ 01:09:30
588 731 Paul Howell V40 01:09:30
589 357 Emerald Boyd 15-34 01:09:33
590 314 Rachael Frayne 15-34 01:10:04
591 50 Wendy Cole V45 01:10:04
592 483 Iain Davidson 15-39 01:10:12
593 514 Carol Pettifar V60+ Wetherby Runners AC 01:10:21
594 70 Jane Moore V50 01:10:28
595 195 Paul Dennis V50 01:10:28
596 60 Jake King V40 01:10:31
597 56 Seth King V40 01:10:31
598 96 Graham Hyde 15-39 01:10:34
599 515 Emma Nicholson V40 01:10:58
600 548 Rebecca Burnett 15-34 01:11:15
601 549 Emma Burnett V45 01:11:15
602 666 Geraldine Towned V40 01:11:20
603 285 Jane Ward 15-34 01:12:03
604 345 Paul Glancy 15-39 01:12:57
605 344 Vincent Glancy V50 01:12:57
606 185 Vicki Sammons V35 01:13:10
607 188 Susan Doherty 15-34 01:13:11
608 258 Christine Bradley V45 01:13:24
609 686 Gemma Oconnor 15-34 Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 01:13:34
610 341 Julie Fitzgerald V40 01:14:40
611 329 Grace Pickles V55 Northern Veterans AC 01:14:57
612 317 Kelly Herdrich V35 01:15:05
613 229 Amanda Astbury V35 SRC 01:15:24
614 224 Jane Bennett V45 01:15:24
615 442 Marian Codling V60+ Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 01:15:48
616 129 Zoe Brier 15-34 01:16:34
617 535 Anthony Shaw V55 01:17:00
618 130 Dan Brier 15-39 01:17:38
619 131 John Brier V70+ 01:17:39
620 118 Helen Broadbent V40 01:20:34
621 579 Sharon Husband V45 Swift Tees 01:29:37
622 102 Kalla Mal 15-34 01:40:49