NewsHarrogate Town Centre 10K 2017 Final Results

Harrogate Town Centre 10K 2017 Final Results

CNGPullman InstrumentsCustom Vision ClinicMolior ConsultancyYorkshire Agricultural Society
Pos. No. Name Cat. Cat Pos Club Finish Time Chip Time
1 455 Rory Stead SNR 1/89 Aberdeen AAC 00:32:33 00:32:33
2 56 Mike Burrett V40 1/55 Leeds City AC 00:33:17 00:33:17
3 194 Andrew Grant V45 1/54 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:33:46 00:33:45
4 136 Dominic Dunn V35 1/53 North York Moors AC 00:34:09 00:34:08
5 82 Emma Clayton SNR 1/74 Leeds City AC 00:35:09 00:35:09
6 557 Jonathan Johnson SNR 2/89 Rotherham AC 00:35:40 00:35:40
7 216 Thomas Harvey SNR 3/89 RAF Athletics 00:35:47 00:35:46
8 311 Andrew Marshall V35 2/53 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 00:35:56 00:35:55
9 93 John Convery V55 1/29 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:36:24 00:36:23
10 567 Martin Archer U/K 1/1 Ilkley Harriers 00:36:35 00:36:34
11 410 Charley Robson SNR 4/89 00:36:41 00:36:39
12 457 Andrew Stenson SNR 5/89 Royal Air Force 00:37:09 00:37:07
13 87 Mark Colling V50 1/29 Scarborough Athletic Club 00:37:16 00:37:12
14 127 Niall Devlin SNR 6/89 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:37:18 00:37:13
15 335 Mark Millett V35 3/53 Harrogate Casuals Running Club 00:37:20 00:37:18
16 149 Steve Everett V55 2/29 Durham City Harriers & AC 00:37:22 00:37:22
17 552 Simon Cave V40 2/55 Ripon Runners 00:38:01 00:37:59
18 175 Josh Fuller SNR 7/89 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:38:04 00:38:03
19 306 Paul Lyons SNR 8/89 00:38:13 00:38:09
20 573 Phil Rogers SNR 9/89 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:38:27 00:38:26
21 420 Douglas Scott V45 2/54 Ripon Runners 00:38:27 00:38:26
22 26 Jim Berriman V35 4/53 Ripon Runners 00:38:34 00:38:32
23 265 Adam Johnstone SNR 10/89 00:38:45 00:38:42
24 183 Crystal Goecker V35 1/47 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:38:51 00:38:48
25 302 Joseph Lofthouse SNR 11/89 Ripon Runners 00:38:58 00:38:57
26 88 Steve Collins SNR 12/89 00:39:00 00:39:00
27 31 Caroline Bollon V35 2/47 Ripon Runners 00:39:04 00:39:01
28 448 Gareth Somerville SNR 13/89 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:39:08 00:39:07
29 523 Steven Wilkinson V45 3/54 Darlington H & AC 00:39:14 00:39:13
30 279 Matthew Knight V40 3/55 Bracknell Forest Runners 00:39:29 00:39:27
31 303 Martin Lofthouse V45 4/54 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:39:30 00:39:28
32 348 Colin Morton V50 2/29 00:39:33 00:39:31
33 445 Robert Smith SNR 14/89 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:39:43 00:39:41
34 95 Gary Cooper V40 4/55 00:39:50 00:39:47
35 355 Ben Myers SNR 15/89 Pickering RC 00:39:51 00:39:44
36 546 Nick Nightingale V35 5/53 00:39:55 00:39:52
37 485 Darren Townend V40 5/55 00:39:59 00:39:55
38 253 Elliott Jackson SNR 16/89 00:40:04 00:40:04
39 333 Michael Meegan V35 6/53 Ripon Runners 00:40:08 00:40:06
40 497 Richard Walker V40 6/55 Airecentre Pacers 00:40:18 00:40:16
41 76 John Chatwin V35 7/53 Ripon Runners 00:40:27 00:40:25
42 326 Sean McHale SNR 17/89 00:40:27 00:40:27
43 107 Josie Cram SNR 2/74 Morpeth Harriers 00:40:34 00:40:32
44 531 Jane Wilson V45 1/36 North York Moors AC 00:40:46 00:40:42
45 599 Adam Atkinson V45 5/54 00:40:56 00:40:52
46 419 Trevor Schofield SNR 18/89 Ripon Runners 00:41:06 00:41:04
47 119 Ben Davis (1) SNR 19/89 00:41:06 00:41:01
48 290 Chris Laycock V50 3/29 VocaLink Running Club 00:41:14 00:41:10
49 525 Simon Williams V45 6/54 VocaLink Running Club 00:41:49 00:41:44
50 147 Paul England SNR 20/89 00:41:57 00:41:27
51 383 Alan Porter SNR 21/89 00:41:58 00:41:48
52 298 Stephen Lifton SNR 22/89 00:42:01 00:41:56
53 158 John Featherstone V40 7/55 00:42:03 00:41:46
54 156 David Fawkes V35 8/53 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:42:03 00:41:59
55 476 Paul Thompson V55 3/29 Scarborough Athletic Club 00:42:13 00:42:09
56 487 Jimmy Tucknott V35 9/53 Harrogate Casuals Running Club 00:42:18 00:42:16
57 492 Richard Upton SNR 23/89 00:42:19 00:42:13
58 27 Peter Binfield SNR 24/89 00:42:29 00:42:22
59 39 Jonathan Bridge V45 7/54 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:42:31 00:42:28
60 563 Andrew Peagram V55 4/29 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:42:41 00:42:38
61 350 Kari Munro V35 3/47 Ripon Runners 00:42:42 00:42:38
62 210 Sharon Hardcastle V45 2/36 00:42:46 00:42:42
63 520 Colin Wild V50 4/29 Shildon Running & AC 00:42:54 00:42:47
64 223 Ian Hesford V40 8/55 00:42:55 00:42:49
65 609 Jens Wolf V40 9/55 00:42:57 00:42:49
66 538 Lorna Wrigley SNR 3/74 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:43:03 00:42:57
67 561 Stephen Kirkham V45 8/54 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:43:06 00:43:00
68 103 Paul Cowham V45 9/54 00:43:18 00:43:11
69 362 Rebecca Normington SNR 4/74 Wetherby Runners 00:43:21 00:43:13
70 97 Cameron Cooper SNR 25/89 00:43:28 00:43:19
71 185 Jonathan Goldsbrough SNR 26/89 00:43:32 00:43:28
72 297 Rob Lickley V40 10/55 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 00:43:33 00:43:28
73 73 Brian Charlton V35 10/53 00:43:36 00:43:22
74 193 Alistair Grant V45 10/54 Harrogate Tri Club Club 00:43:39 00:43:34
75 25 Lisa Bennett V45 3/36 New Marske Harriers AC 00:43:51 00:43:43
76 113 David Cusack V35 11/53 Airecentre Pacers 00:43:52 00:43:44
77 466 Richard Street V35 12/53 00:43:58 00:43:54
78 345 Jose Miguel Moreno V55 5/29 Vereis Neujahrsmaraton Zurich 00:43:59 00:43:53
79 417 Luke Salmons V35 13/53 00:44:00 00:43:57
80 566 Christopher Kiaie SNR 27/89 00:44:00 00:43:54
81 101 Adam Cowen V35 14/53 00:44:05 00:43:56
82 429 Steve Silver V45 11/54 Ripon Runners 00:44:06 00:43:59
83 69 Ian Cartwright V35 15/53 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:44:08 00:43:59
84 8 Nicky Andrews SNR 5/74 Wetherby Runners 00:44:11 00:44:04
85 32 Kevin Bond V40 11/55 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:44:12 00:44:06
86 467 James Strutt V40 12/55 00:44:16 00:44:08
87 515 Stephen White V40 13/55 00:44:25 00:44:15
88 614 Kerry Macarthy V35 4/47 00:44:27 00:44:18
89 286 Bill Laughey V50 5/29 00:44:32 00:44:20
90 571 David James SNR 28/89 00:44:34 00:44:27
91 387 Mark Price V40 14/55 00:44:40 00:44:21
92 142 Andy Easton V35 16/53 00:44:41 00:44:35
93 284 Chris Larkins V45 12/54 Airecentre Pacers 00:44:41 00:44:34
94 37 Sean Brady V45 13/54 00:44:45 00:44:38
95 144 Christian Ellis V40 15/55 00:44:46 00:44:43
96 581 Matthew Hall V35 17/53 00:44:46 00:44:33
97 608 Liam Molloy SNR 29/89 00:44:50 00:44:45
98 369 Jenny Oldridge V45 4/36 Horsforth Harriers 00:44:54 00:44:51
99 42 Martin Brockett V45 14/54 00:45:01 00:44:58
100 464 Julian Stott V35 18/53 00:45:02 00:44:56
101 385 Isabel Potter V35 5/47 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:45:03 00:44:53
102 266 Mark Johns V50 15/29 Goole Valley Vikings 00:45:04 00:44:54
103 104 Tim Cowham V45 16/54 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:45:04 00:44:56
104 452 Martin Stack V55 6/29 Driffield Striders 00:45:06 00:45:02
105 479 Chris Thorpe V40 16/55 00:45:07 00:44:56
106 568 William Woodhead SNR 30/89 Airecentre Pacers 00:45:17 00:45:09
107 204 Joe Hallas SNR 31/89 00:45:20 00:45:13
108 555 Andrew Geeney SNR 32/89 00:45:21 00:45:17
109 260 Garry Johnson V45 17/54 00:45:32 00:45:28
110 317 Edward Mason V35 19/53 Harrogate Casuals Running Club 00:45:33 00:45:31
111 450 Matthew Spence V35 20/53 00:45:36 00:45:21
112 235 Alex Holliday SNR 33/89 00:45:45 00:45:41
113 514 Paul White V65 1/8 Valley Striders 00:45:53 00:45:49
114 592 Jack Kamara SNR 34/89 00:45:57 00:45:51
115 68 Steve Carter V65 2/8 Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:58 00:45:53
116 272 Ashley Kaye SNR 35/89 00:46:02 00:45:39
117 305 Chris Luffman SNR 36/89 00:46:07 00:46:01
118 209 Wesley Harbert V40 17/55 00:46:09 00:45:51
119 205 Tim Hallas V45 18/54 00:46:13 00:46:06
120 280 James Knox SNR 37/89 Harrogate Casuals Running Club 00:46:15 00:46:12
121 521 Gary Wilkinson V40 18/55 00:46:17 00:46:00
122 604 Matthew Sowerby SNR 38/89 00:46:17 00:45:58
123 292 Rachel Lee SNR 6/74 00:46:19 00:46:08
124 585 Andy Dimmick V45 19/54 00:46:23 00:46:11
125 159 David Fennah V45 20/54 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:46:26 00:46:23
126 224 Eric Hewitt V45 21/54 00:46:29 00:46:19
127 94 Evan Cook V65 3/8 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:46:31 00:46:28
128 48 Dominic Brown V45 22/54 00:46:32 00:46:17
129 106 Alastair Crack V40 19/55 00:46:35 00:46:21
130 439 Alicia Smith SNR 7/74 00:46:41 00:46:29
131 435 Kevin Smith V55 7/29 00:46:48 00:46:44
132 78 Jaromir Cicatka SNR 39/89 00:46:52 00:46:41
133 214 James Harris SNR 40/89 00:46:53 00:46:48
134 66 Becky Carson SNR 8/74 00:46:55 00:46:48
135 123 Matthew Day SNR 41/89 00:46:59 00:46:52
136 151 Richard Evison V35 21/53 00:46:59 00:46:56
137 606 James Davey SNR 42/89 00:47:06 00:46:54
138 177 Mark Gardner V40 20/55 00:47:07 00:46:55
139 357 Sam Newsome SNR 43/89 00:47:08 00:47:02
140 378 Enrique Piedrafita V35 22/53 00:47:10 00:47:01
141 622 Lesedi Ledwaba Chapman SNR 44/89 00:47:10 00:46:52
142 597 James Chambers V35 23/53 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:47:11 00:47:01
143 551 Gay Stott V50 1/17 00:47:15 00:47:01
144 351 Marcus Murray SNR 45/89 Wetherby Runners 00:47:19 00:47:11
145 547 Adrian Leigh V60 1/9 Bentham Beagles RC 00:47:22 00:47:21
146 51 Pete Bryant V50 6/29 Dragons RC 00:47:26 00:47:16
147 321 Bertie Mayo SNR 46/89 00:47:32 00:47:11
148 556 Clare Aylesbury V40 1/41 00:47:36 00:47:18
149 527 Lucy Williams V35 6/47 00:47:40 00:47:27
150 203 David Halladay V50 7/29 Knaresborough Striders 00:47:45 00:47:28
151 18 Rebecca Barron SNR 9/74 00:47:45 00:47:35
152 132 Roger Duckworth V45 23/54 00:47:49 00:47:40
153 395 Angela Reeve V40 2/41 Wetherby Runners 00:47:49 00:47:42
154 507 Hannah Watterson SNR 10/74 00:47:51 00:47:45
155 262 Nick Johnson V45 24/54 00:48:03 00:47:51
156 486 Ian Trafford V45 25/54 00:48:04 00:47:45
157 258 Mariam Jandad V45 5/36 00:48:06 00:47:58
158 198 Mike Greenwood V35 24/53 00:48:10 00:48:01
159 29 Joe Bird SNR 47/89 Lakeside Lincoln RC 00:48:11 00:48:01
160 574 Sophie Cullen V40 3/41 St Theresas 00:48:13 00:48:08
161 469 Sean Swales V35 25/53 00:48:15 00:48:02
162 70 Tobias Carver SNR 48/89 00:48:18 00:47:47
163 309 Louise Macwhirter SNR 11/74 00:48:21 00:48:11
164 601 Dave Wickens V45 26/54 00:48:21 00:48:15
165 549 Nick Arnold V45 27/54 00:48:23 00:48:15
166 541 Elizabeth Yates V40 4/41 Otley AC 00:48:24 00:48:14
167 394 Carla Reddish V45 6/36 00:48:25 00:48:10
168 600 Anne Dale V40 5/41 Wetherby Runners 00:48:26 00:48:18
169 540 Peter Xie SNR 49/89 00:48:28 00:48:22
170 242 Daniel Horne SNR 50/89 00:48:31 00:48:10
171 165 Brendan Foley V35 26/53 Horsforth Harriers 00:48:35 00:48:23
172 494 Karolis Vilcinskas SNR 51/89 00:48:37 00:48:20
173 542 Paul Kent V40 21/55 00:48:41 00:48:27
174 491 Martin Underhill V35 27/53 00:48:42 00:48:04
175 433 Christopher Slater SNR 52/89 VocaLink Running Club 00:48:44 00:48:39
176 301 Elizabeth Littlewood SNR 12/74 VocaLink Running Club 00:48:50 00:48:30
177 180 Fred Gibbs V70+ 1/7 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:48:54 00:48:51
178 283 Claire Larcombe SNR 13/74 00:48:56 00:48:37
179 607 Alison Iles V40 6/41 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:48:57 00:48:47
180 616 Calvin Ching SNR 53/89 00:49:03 00:48:57
181 80 Marcin Ciesielski V35 28/53 00:49:04 00:48:52
182 390 Andy Prout V35 29/53 00:49:05 00:48:27
183 271 Ben Kamara SNR 54/89 00:49:05 00:48:52
184 539 Peter Wrigley V40 22/55 00:49:10 00:48:58
185 2 Richard Adams V40 23/55 00:49:10 00:49:04
186 463 Christopher Stoneley SNR 55/89 00:49:12 00:48:52
187 310 Rebecca Maggs SNR 14/74 Bedale And Aiskew Runners 00:49:15 00:49:03
188 554 Amber Ritchie V35 7/47 00:49:18 00:49:01
189 431 Bobby Skelding V35 30/53 00:49:22 00:49:09
190 591 David Bundy V35 31/53 00:49:25 00:49:13
191 146 Keith Emery V35 32/53 Knaresborough Striders 00:49:26 00:49:20
192 143 Colin Edwards V55 8/29 Mossley AFC Running Club 00:49:26 00:49:15
193 256 Simon Jackson V40 24/55 00:49:27 00:49:06
194 196 David Gray V45 28/54 00:49:27 00:49:14
195 613 Nicola Grant V45 7/36 00:49:28 00:49:18
196 489 Alex Turnbull V40 25/55 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club 00:49:28 00:49:11
197 399 Laura Rhodes SNR 15/74 00:49:30 00:49:21
198 116 Kevin Dalton SNR 56/89 00:49:30 00:49:15
199 255 Chris Jackson SNR 57/89 00:49:33 00:49:10
200 114 Steven Cutter-Thomas V55 9/29 00:49:34 00:49:16
201 112 Lucy Currie V35 8/47 00:49:38 00:49:05
202 250 James Hunter V35 33/53 00:49:44 00:49:38
203 482 Mark Timmerman V45 29/54 00:49:45 00:49:31
204 593 Chantelle Busby V45 8/36 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:45 00:49:41
205 100 Jacqueline Coultous V40 7/41 00:49:49 00:49:28
206 189 Andrzej Gordon V50 26/55 00:49:50 00:49:40
207 63 Dave Candlish V45 30/54 Saltwell Harriers 00:49:52 00:49:37
208 334 Stuart Miller V50 8/29 00:49:56 00:49:39
209 623 Rachael Colbourne V45 9/36 00:49:57 00:49:45
210 490 Rafal Ulanski V40 27/55 00:50:05 00:49:53
211 610 Anjid Khan V45 31/54 00:50:08 00:50:02
212 414 David Rowley V55 10/29 00:50:10 00:49:56
213 57 Lucy Buxton SNR 16/74 00:50:10 00:49:41
214 108 Philip Crowe V45 32/54 00:50:13 00:50:02
215 217 Stuart Harvey V40 28/55 00:50:18 00:49:39
216 79 Jana Cicatkova V35 9/47 00:50:21 00:50:08
217 173 Siobhan Fraser SNR 17/74 00:50:25 00:49:57
218 596 Richard Brooke V35 34/53 00:50:28 00:50:13
219 252 Gemma Ingles SNR 18/74 00:50:32 00:50:32
220 498 Paul Walker V50 9/29 00:50:35 00:50:00
221 322 Calum Mccready SNR 58/89 00:50:37 00:50:11
222 233 Simon Holbrook V45 33/54 00:50:39 00:50:08
223 495 Illiya Vjestica SNR 59/89 00:50:44 00:50:34
224 398 Tom Rendell V35 35/53 00:50:47 00:50:35
225 121 Barrie Davis V55 11/29 00:50:49 00:50:37
226 325 Daniella Mcguigan V35 10/47 Kirkstall Harriers 00:50:52 00:50:42
227 377 Kathryn Pickles SNR 19/74 00:50:53 00:50:20
228 45 Graham Brown V45 34/54 00:50:55 00:50:44
229 122 Abbie Davis SNR 20/74 00:50:59 00:50:53
230 273 Miles Keenleyside V50 10/29 00:51:01 00:50:48
231 578 Claire Warren V40 8/41 00:51:04 00:50:48
232 411 Simon Ross V40 29/55 00:51:08 00:51:00
233 407 Bryan Robinson V50 11/29 00:51:12 00:50:41
234 423 Franz Sevenich V40 30/55 00:51:12 00:50:58
235 505 Jennifer Watson V35 11/47 00:51:14 00:50:52
236 307 Alastair Mackie SNR 60/89 00:51:16 00:51:03
237 264 Ray Johnstone V60 2/9 Ripon Runners 00:51:16 00:51:06
238 583 John Gallon V50 12/29 00:51:17 00:51:04
239 465 Sarah Stowe V40 9/41 00:51:21 00:51:07
240 261 Andrea Johnson V45 10/36 00:51:22 00:51:09
241 422 Helen Senior V45 11/36 00:51:24 00:51:15
242 170 Jamie Foster SNR 61/89 00:51:26 00:51:01
243 403 Ben Roberts V35 36/53 00:51:27 00:51:16
244 110 Elliot Crowhurst SNR 62/89 Berwins - Corporate 00:51:34 00:51:08
245 347 Christopher Morris V45 35/54 00:51:36 00:51:13
246 62 Jacqueline Candlish V45 12/36 Saltwell Harriers 00:51:37 00:51:21
247 562 Matthew Taylor V40 31/55 00:51:38 00:51:28
248 83 Byron Clithero V50 13/29 00:51:41 00:50:58
249 150 Laura Eves SNR 21/74 00:51:44 00:51:38
250 319 Andrew Mawdsley V45 36/54 Berwins Corporate 00:51:45 00:51:17
251 128 Greg Dimond V40 32/55 00:51:47 00:51:41
252 358 Rachael Nice V40 10/41 00:51:47 00:51:39
253 134 Helen Dunlop V40 11/41 00:51:53 00:51:40
254 126 Molly Dennison SNR 22/74 00:51:55 00:51:44
255 21 Craig Baxter V40 33/55 00:51:56 00:51:34
256 181 Samantha Gilbert V35 12/47 00:51:56 00:51:50
257 237 James Holman V50 14/29 00:51:58 00:51:35
258 241 Simon Horne V50 15/29 00:52:02 00:51:41
259 598 Valerie Bell V50 2/17 Wetherby Runners 00:52:03 00:51:47
260 483 Sarah Tomlinson V45 13/36 Dragons RC 00:52:04 00:51:55
261 300 Sally Lindsay V35 13/47 00:52:09 00:51:44
262 323 Beth Mccready SNR 23/74 00:52:14 00:51:49
263 22 Elinor Beecher SNR 24/74 00:52:15 00:52:02
264 618 Glenn Plews V55 12/29 00:52:17 00:51:59
265 381 Christian Player V40 34/55 Swaledale Road Runners 00:52:18 00:51:56
266 179 Claire Gibbs V45 14/36 00:52:19 00:51:58
267 456 Jonathan Stearne V55 13/29 00:52:21 00:52:11
268 17 James Barrett V45 37/54 00:52:22 00:52:02
269 537 Mark Wrightson V40 35/55 00:52:24 00:51:59
270 340 David Mitchell V45 38/54 Abbey Runners 00:52:27 00:51:52
271 118 John Davidson V60 3/9 00:52:28 00:52:15
272 510 Ralph Weldon SNR 63/89 Knaresborough Striders 00:52:35 00:52:11
273 352 Stuart Murray V55 14/29 00:52:37 00:52:24
274 133 Kevin Duffy V50 16/29 00:52:37 00:52:22
275 413 Peter Rossi V40 36/55 00:52:51 00:52:44
276 587 Mark Woffenden V40 37/55 00:52:52 00:52:25
277 586 James Garrity SNR 64/89 00:52:52 00:52:28
278 276 Kaye Kent V40 12/41 00:52:55 00:52:36
279 171 Ian Foy V50 17/29 00:52:56 00:52:48
280 131 Sue Doughty V45 15/36 00:52:58 00:52:51
281 416 Joe Sails SNR 65/89 00:53:04 00:52:40
282 288 Katharine Lawley SNR 25/74 00:53:07 00:52:46
283 268 Steven Jones-Robertson SNR 66/89 00:53:08 00:52:47
284 86 Sarah Collier V35 14/47 00:53:12 00:52:59
285 304 Keith Longfellow V55 15/29 00:53:16 00:52:59
286 53 Michael Burke SNR 67/89 00:53:16 00:52:58
287 178 Arren Gasson SNR 68/89 00:53:17 00:52:46
288 363 Robert Northfield V60 4/9 00:53:18 00:53:09
289 393 Hannah Rayner SNR 26/74 00:53:19 00:52:57
290 522 Nadene Wilkinson SNR 27/74 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:53:21 00:52:55
291 341 Stephen Mobbs V55 16/29 00:53:22 00:52:55
292 257 Nigel Jackson V35 37/53 00:53:26 00:52:49
293 299 Michael Lindley V50 18/29 00:53:28 00:53:00
294 197 Simon Greene V60 5/9 00:53:33 00:53:15
295 508 Neil David Watts V50 19/29 00:53:36 00:53:26
296 222 Andy Heron V50 20/29 00:53:37 00:53:08
297 615 Peter Johnson V60 6/9 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:53:39 00:53:22
298 534 Claire Woodhead V40 13/41 00:53:41 00:53:19
299 528 Adam Williams V35 38/53 00:53:44 00:53:21
300 512 Martin Whincup SNR 69/89 Berwins 00:53:51 00:53:25
301 269 Andy Joy V35 39/53 00:53:54 00:53:32
302 575 Sarah Callaghan V45 16/36 00:53:55 00:53:51
303 518 Pauline Whittaker V50 3/17 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:53:57 00:53:40
304 145 Trudy Ellis V40 14/41 00:53:58 00:53:45
305 625 Alexander Robertson V35 40/53 00:54:04 00:53:48
306 215 Jennifer Harrison SNR 28/74 00:54:09 00:53:46
307 169 Linda Foster V40 15/41 00:54:13 00:53:38
308 649 Richard Gorman V40 38/55 00:54:14 00:53:53
309 129 Elizabeth Dodd V40 16/41 00:54:16 00:53:41
310 577 Steven Smallman V40 39/55 00:54:16 00:53:53
311 572 Aimee Bellwood SNR 29/74 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:54:19 00:54:12
312 202 Robert Hall V40 40/55 00:54:24 00:54:11
313 535 Kevin Wrensch V35 41/53 00:54:25 00:53:56
314 208 Paul Hansom V50 21/29 00:54:28 00:54:15
315 330 Moira Mctague V55 1/11 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:54:29 00:54:18
316 564 Hannah Peagram V40 17/41 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:54:29 00:54:17
317 40 Claire Bridge V45 17/36 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:54:29 00:54:09
318 153 Kevin Falzon V35 42/53 00:54:33 00:53:59
319 441 Ed Smith V40 41/55 00:54:37 00:54:12
320 339 Victoria Millward SNR 30/74 00:54:40 00:54:19
321 461 Mark Stewart V40 42/55 Bedale & Aiskew Runners 00:54:47 00:54:10
322 396 Tim Reeve V45 39/54 Pathology Running Group 00:54:55 00:54:31
323 462 Andrew Stoneley V55 17/29 00:54:58 00:54:38
324 626 Amanda Love V35 15/47 00:55:01 00:54:45
325 558 Gary Deemins V55 18/29 00:55:02 00:54:56
326 65 Peter Carpenter SNR 70/89 00:55:07 00:54:37
327 236 Becky Holman V45 18/36 00:55:11 00:54:49
328 157 Connor Featherstone SNR 71/89 00:55:13 00:55:02
329 111 Jonathon Cumbers SNR 72/89 00:55:14 00:55:09
330 166 Helen Forey V45 19/36 Dragons RC 00:55:18 00:55:06
331 356 Christopher Nelson V50 22/29 00:55:19 00:55:04
332 141 Carolyn Easton V35 16/47 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:55:21 00:55:03
333 374 Shelley Peters V45 20/36 00:55:23 00:54:46
334 96 Andrew Cooper V55 19/29 00:55:24 00:54:47
335 415 Martyn Russell V45 40/54 00:55:25 00:54:54
336 511 Tracey Jayne Whillance V50 4/17 00:55:30 00:55:12
337 34 Teresa Bowe V35 17/47 00:55:39 00:55:30
338 582 Matthew Collins SNR 73/89 00:55:40 00:55:19
339 14 Kirat Bansal SNR 31/74 00:55:43 00:55:20
340 442 Paul Smith V40 43/55 00:55:43 00:55:19
341 245 Fraser Howitt V50 23/29 Chapel Allerton Runners 00:55:47 00:55:40
342 20 Michelle Baxter V35 18/47 00:55:48 00:55:13
343 115 Catherine Dale V45 21/36 00:55:50 00:55:25
344 368 Requeline O'connor V35 19/47 Ripon Roar 00:55:53 00:55:48
345 92 Beth Constantine SNR 32/74 Ripon Runners 00:55:53 00:55:35
346 391 Max Pullan SNR 74/89 Harrogate Casuals Running Club 00:55:54 00:55:51
347 58 Andrew Byrne V50 24/29 00:55:55 00:55:16
348 277 Clare Kilner V45 22/36 00:55:55 00:55:35
349 545 Jaki Dwight V45 23/36 00:55:56 00:55:36
350 617 Mohammed Raihan SNR 75/89 00:55:57 00:55:38
351 24 Katy Bell V35 20/47 Ripon Runners 00:56:01 00:55:33
352 517 Ben Whitehead V35 43/53 Horsforth Harriers 00:56:02 00:55:47
353 454 Sarah Stanley V40 18/41 Ripon Runners 00:56:03 00:55:36
354 174 Scott Fraser SNR 76/89 00:56:06 00:55:38
355 576 Stathi Paizis V40 19/41 00:56:09 00:55:33
356 529 Emma Willis SNR 33/74 00:56:11 00:55:57
357 438 Matthew Smith V40 44/55 00:56:12 00:55:39
358 71 Christine Chalkley V55 2/11 00:56:12 00:55:58
359 49 Charlotte Brown SNR 34/74 Dragons RC 00:56:12 00:56:01
360 227 Robert Hill V70+ 2/7 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:56:14 00:55:41
361 367 Rachel O'brien V40 20/41 00:56:18 00:55:43
362 449 Zoe Southworth V40 21/41 00:56:19 00:55:49
363 270 Paul Kahn V55 20/29 00:56:21 00:56:07
364 650 Mark Jones V45 41/54 00:56:23 00:55:48
365 446 Paul Snelling V35 44/53 00:56:24 00:56:15
366 281 Darek Kowalski V40 45/55 00:56:24 00:56:11
367 444 Gavin Smith V45 42/54 00:56:27 00:55:58
368 426 James Sharratt V45 43/54 00:56:27 00:55:58
369 364 Kris Northfield V35 45/53 00:56:28 00:56:18
370 212 Chloe Harris SNR 35/74 00:56:31 00:56:06
371 560 Andrew Kirkham V35 46/53 00:56:32 00:56:09
372 188 Tim Gore V40 46/55 00:56:33 00:56:10
373 405 Michael Robertson SNR 77/89 00:56:35 00:56:05
374 418 Shaun Sandford V40 47/55 00:56:36 00:56:13
375 315 Andrew Martin V45 44/54 00:56:37 00:56:13
376 239 Susie Holmes V40 22/41 00:56:39 00:56:08
377 320 Leann Mayan SNR 36/74 00:56:43 00:56:09
378 182 Jim Goddard SNR 78/89 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:56:43 00:56:33
379 382 Sarah Poolton V35 21/47 00:56:51 00:56:27
380 370 Joe Otto V40 48/55 00:56:53 00:56:45
381 424 Alistair Shand V55 21/29 Yorkshire Race Walking Club 00:56:59 00:56:22
382 30 Massimo Bollasina V45 45/54 00:57:06 00:56:41
383 459 Fiona Stevenson SNR 37/74 00:57:12 00:56:48
384 55 Debbie Burrett V35 22/47 00:57:14 00:56:56
385 412 Dan Ross SNR 79/89 Ripon Runners 00:57:27 00:56:59
386 120 Ben Davis (2) V35 47/53 00:57:30 00:57:05
387 544 John Longstaff V35 48/53 00:57:32 00:57:32
388 240 Ursula Holmes V50 5/17 00:57:33 00:57:07
389 99 Colin Coulthurst V65 4/8 00:57:38 00:57:16
390 199 Tamsin Gregory V40 23/41 00:57:45 00:57:23
391 38 Jennifer Brearey V45 24/36 00:57:48 00:57:32
392 163 Jo Fletcher-Markin V35 23/47 00:57:49 00:57:24
393 72 Paul Channon V35 49/53 00:57:49 00:57:29
394 44 Hannah Brooke V35 24/47 00:57:51 00:57:20
395 337 Robert Mills V65 5/8 00:57:52 00:57:29
396 12 Laura Baker V35 25/47 Knaresborough Striders 00:57:53 00:57:22
397 167 Leah Forey SNR 38/74 Dragons RC 00:57:53 00:57:43
398 191 Ian Gould V55 22/29 00:57:55 00:57:20
399 124 Philip Deighton V40 49/55 00:57:55 00:57:28
401 543 David Matthews SNR 80/89 00:57:58 00:57:25
402 154 Mark Farrell V35 50/53 00:58:00 00:57:54
403 565 Erica Kiaie SNR 39/74 00:58:03 00:57:28
404 624 Alex Rymer V45 46/54 00:58:13 00:58:01
405 282 Chris Langford SNR 81/89 Berwins Corporate 00:58:14 00:57:48
406 477 Richard Thompson V40 50/55 00:58:16 00:57:44
407 621 Tony Ledwaba Chapman V70+ 3/7 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:58:26 00:58:07
408 211 Andy Harper V35 51/53 00:58:26 00:57:46
409 296 Jure Levstek SNR 82/89 00:58:26 00:58:17
410 308 Donald Macrae V70+ 4/7 Ilkley Harriers 00:58:27 00:57:53
411 172 Chris Foy V45 47/54 00:58:28 00:58:09
412 502 Kate Ward V40 24/41 00:58:29 00:58:10
413 388 Luke Price SNR 83/89 00:58:30 00:57:57
414 19 John Baty V65 6/8 00:58:35 00:57:56
415 474 Zoe Teale V40 25/41 00:58:45 00:58:29
416 160 Rod Findlay V45 48/54 00:58:56 00:58:35
417 75 Charlotte Charnley SNR 40/74 00:58:57 00:58:24
418 41 Angela Britton V60 1/2 Chapel Allerton Runners 00:58:58 00:58:51
419 346 Emma Morgan V40 26/41 00:59:02 00:58:34
420 619 Morven Mcpartland V45 49/54 00:59:07 00:58:40
421 251 Claire Hunter V35 26/47 Airecentre Pacers 00:59:08 00:58:45
422 327 Clare Mckenzie V40 27/41 Knaresborough Striders 00:59:14 00:58:59
423 231 Robert Hobkirk SNR 84/89 00:59:15 00:58:48
424 148 Elizabeth Evans V40 28/41 00:59:17 00:59:05
425 478 Mathew Thompson SNR 85/89 00:59:21 00:58:43
426 35 Maria Boyce SNR 41/74 00:59:23 00:59:09
427 548 Jill Noble V55 3/11 Bentham Beagles RC 00:59:27 00:58:55
428 493 Shaun Urquhart V45 50/54 00:59:28 00:58:53
429 361 Jonathan Noble SNR 86/89 Berwins Corporate 00:59:33 00:59:06
430 559 Michelle Miller SNR 42/74 00:59:34 00:59:01
431 152 Lindsey Fallow V40 29/41 Ripon Runners 00:59:34 00:59:01
432 52 Nicki Buckett V45 26/36 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:59:38 00:59:21
433 373 Deborah Pennick V35 27/47 Richmond & Zetland Harriers 00:59:39 00:59:21
434 519 Kadie Whorlton SNR 43/74 00:59:42 00:59:25
435 218 Megan Hatfield V45 27/36 Wetherby Runners 00:59:50 00:59:27
436 580 Karen Southworth V50 6/17 00:59:54